Olympiacos very active on the market. Mbaye Ndiaye is a done deal with a buyout to Asvel but this won't be the last signing of the EuroLeague Champions.

Both Gach: stats, last game & news
Position:
Small Forward
Height:
198 cm
Age:
27 years (02/04/1999)
Nationality:
Team:
Follow
+ Collection
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
12.6
#27
ReboundsREB
2.9
#110
AssistsAST
1.9
#80
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 33 | 24:53 | 12.6 | 2.9 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3.9/9 43.6% | 2.6/4.8 54.1% | 1.3/4.2 31.7% | 3.4/4 85.6% | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 2.9 | 11.2 | 9.1 | 6.6 | 22.8% | 12.3 | 58.6% | 51.0% | 47.0% | 44.6% | 1.6% | 12.3% | 6.8% | 12.6% | 3.4% | 2.7 | 1.7% | 0.8% | ||
| 1 | 22:01 | 10 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 3/9 33.3% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 2 | -18 | 8.0 | 7.0 | 3.9 | 23.6% | 11.3 | 48.4% | 38.9% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4.5% | 10.4% | 7.3% | 15.8% | 2.6% | 8.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 24 | 27:35 | 13.5 | 3.5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 4.3/8.4 51.5% | 2.6/4.2 61.4% | 1.8/4.2 41.6% | 3.1/4 78.1% | 0.4 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 13.0 | 14.6 | 9.2 | 20.9% | 12.1 | 66.5% | 61.9% | 50.0% | 47.5% | 1.5% | 12.5% | 7.1% | 11.9% | 3.8% | 0.0 | 1.7% | 0.5% | ||
| 2 | 21:42 | 9 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2.5/6 41.7% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 1/4 25.0% | 3/3.5 85.7% | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | - | 3.5 | - | 3.5 | 10.5 | 7.0 | 5.9 | 15.7% | 8.0 | 59.7% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 58.3% | 2.7% | 17.5% | 10.3% | 18.1% | 1.3% | 18.7 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Both Gach
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21:42 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | D 103-114 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 22:50 | 6 | 3 | 3 | - | - | D 81-75 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 23:09 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | V 91-71 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 27:53 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | V 95-78 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 26:35 | 13 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | D 101-83 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 28:47 | 8 | 4 | 2 | - | - | D 91-77 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 28:05 | 9 | 2 | - | 1 | - | D 71-89 vs | Betclic ELITE |
See More
Salary Both Gach
Bourg-en-Bresse
2025-2026XX XXX €
Subscribers only















