
Trevor Hudgins: stats, last game & news
Position:
Point Guard
Height:
180 cm
Age:
27 years (03/23/1999)
Nationality:
Team:
Follow
+ Collection
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
15.6
#11
ReboundsREB
2.4
#138
AssistsAST
3.8
#32
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 32 | 27:58 | 15.6 | 2.4 | 3.8 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 5/11.2 44.4% | 2.3/4.4 53.6% | 2.6/6.8 38.5% | 3/3.3 90.7% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.7 | 5.7 | 15.3 | 13.5 | 9.3 | 23.1% | 14.0 | 61.6% | 56.1% | 60.9% | 29.9% | 1.8% | 8.1% | 4.9% | 21.2% | 2.6% | 17.4 | 2.4% | 0.3% | ||
| 2 | 25:14 | 12.5 | 2 | 4.5 | 1 | - | 3/12.5 24.0% | 1/5.5 18.2% | 2/7 28.6% | 4.5/6 75.0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 1 | 8.5 | 9.0 | 3.5 | 26.2% | 15.6 | 41.3% | 32.0% | 56.0% | 48.0% | 5.7% | 2.0% | 3.9% | 27.5% | 1.0% | 25.6 | 1.9% | 0.0% | ||
| 4 | 31:18 | 16.8 | 2 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 5.3/12.5 42.0% | 2.5/5.3 47.6% | 2.8/7.3 37.9% | 3.5/4.3 82.4% | - | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 14.5 | 15.8 | 8.9 | 21.8% | 15.4 | 58.3% | 53.0% | 58.0% | 34.0% | 0.0% | 7.5% | 3.6% | 19.1% | 1.8% | 17.9 | 1.3% | 1.0% | ||
| 14 | 26:22 | 15 | 2.4 | 5.3 | 0.9 | - | 4.9/10.9 45.4% | 2.1/4.1 51.7% | 2.8/6.7 41.5% | 2.4/2.9 82.5% | 0.4 | 2 | 1.6 | - | 1.6 | 3.9 | 6.2 | 15.6 | 17.9 | 10.5 | 23.7% | 13.7 | 61.9% | 58.2% | 61.8% | 26.3% | 1.7% | 8.6% | 5.0% | 29.8% | 3.2% | 27.1 | 1.9% | 0.0% | ||
| 3 | 29:19 | 13.3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 4.3/9 48.1% | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | 2.7/6.7 40.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | - | -4.7 | 13.7 | 11.3 | 9.4 | 20.2% | 11.9 | 67.5% | 63.0% | 74.1% | 22.2% | 0.0% | 3.4% | 1.8% | 23.0% | 3.5% | 16.8 | 3.6% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Trevor Hudgins
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 35:17 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | D 55-64 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 26:17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | D 90-74 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 21:17 | 17 | - | 3 | - | - | V 101-84 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 37:00 | 21 | 2 | 9 | - | - | V 85-88 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 21:11 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | V 102-74 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 38:16 | 22 | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | D 83-87 vs | French Cup | |
| 24:35 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 1 | - | V 83-96 @ | Betclic ELITE |
See More
Player Profile
Trevor Hudgins is a 25-year-old American point guard playing for Le Mans. He was signed in 2022 by the Houston Rockets after five seasons in NCAA II at Northwest Missouri State University.
Photos


Salary Trevor Hudgins
Le Mans
2025-2026XX XXX €
Le Mans
2024-202511 monthsXX XXX €
Le Mans
2023-20248 monthsXX XXX €
Subscribers only
Honors & Championships
NBA G League Finalist in 2023 with Rio Grande Valley Vipers
NCAA Division II Champion in 2019, 2021 and 2022 with Northwest Missouri State University
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association Tournament Champion in 2019, 2020 and 2022 with Northwest Missouri State
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association Regular Season Champion in 2019, 2020 and 2021 with Northwest Missouri State
Mid-America Intercollegiate Athletics Association Regular Season Co-Champion in 2022 with Northwest Missouri State



















