Chalon Betclic ELITE Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#33 Grant Golden | 3 | 22:17 | 15.3 | 4.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 6.3/8.3 76.0% | 6.3/8.3 76.0% | -/- - | 2.7/3.7 72.7% | 1 | 3.3 | - | - | 2 | - | 3.3 | 19.3 | 17.3 | 13.4 | 19.4% | 9.9 | 77.1% | 76.0% | 0.0% | 44.0% | 5.4% | 17.7% | 11.6% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 20.1 | 0.8% | 1.7% |
#20 Mathéo Leray | 3 | 22:51 | 12 | 5 | 7.3 | 2.7 | - | 4/8 50.0% | 3.3/6 55.6% | 0.7/2 33.3% | 3.3/4.7 71.4% | 1.7 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 1 | 2.7 | - | 4.7 | 18.0 | 14.3 | 12.4 | 25.7% | 13.7 | 59.7% | 54.2% | 25.0% | 58.3% | 8.7% | 17.2% | 13.0% | 43.8% | 8.1% | 26.7 | 5.9% | 0.0% |
#42 Carl Ponsar | 3 | 21:01 | 11.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 0.3 | - | 4.3/8.3 52.0% | 2.7/5.7 47.1% | 1.7/2.7 62.5% | 1/1 100.0% | 1.7 | 3.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4.3 | - | 12.7 | 13.0 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 20.2% | 9.8 | 64.6% | 62.0% | 32.0% | 12.0% | 9.5% | 18.8% | 14.2% | 8.6% | 2.4% | 3.4 | 0.8% | 0.0% |
#8 Jeremiah Hill | 3 | 24:58 | 11.3 | 3 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 4.3/9.3 46.4% | 3.3/4.7 71.4% | 1/4.7 21.4% | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1 | - | 2.7 | - | -1.3 | 12.7 | 10.0 | 6.9 | 19.8% | 11.4 | 54.7% | 51.8% | 50.0% | 25.0% | 3.2% | 11.0% | 7.1% | 20.0% | 2.0% | 23.5 | 2.0% | 1.5% |
#7 Damian Dunn | 3 | 23:06 | 11 | 2 | 1.3 | 2 | - | 4/9.3 42.9% | 2.7/4.3 61.5% | 1.3/5 26.7% | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.7 | - | 12.3 | 9.7 | 5.7 | 4.5 | 20.9% | 11.0 | 53.1% | 50.0% | 53.6% | 25.0% | 3.5% | 6.8% | 5.1% | 7.8% | 1.5% | 6.0 | 4.4% | 0.0% |
#22 Yanis Tonnellier | 1 | 13:13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3/4 75.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 20 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 7.6 | 20.2% | 5.9 | 92.2% | 87.5% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 15.1% | 8.5% | 20.9% | 3.9% | 17.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Aher Uguak | 3 | 22:52 | 5.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 1.3/2.3 57.1% | 0.7/2.7 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | - | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 15.3% | 7.8 | 52.1% | 46.7% | 53.3% | 20.0% | 3.5% | 12.1% | 7.8% | 1.8% | 5.2% | -25.7 | 0.7% | 0.0% |
#1 Clarence Nadolny | 2 | 16:17 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 1.5 | - | 2/6 33.3% | 2/5 40.0% | -/1 0.0% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - | 9.5 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 29.8% | 11.3 | 37.6% | 33.3% | 16.7% | 50.0% | 3.6% | 24.2% | 13.2% | 29.7% | 12.3% | 0.0 | 4.6% | 0.0% |
#00 Noa Kouakou-Heugue | 3 | 17:52 | 5.3 | 2.3 | - | - | - | 2.3/3.7 63.6% | 2.3/3.7 63.6% | -/- - | 0.7/0.7 100.0% | 1 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | 2 | - | 6 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 1.8 | 13.8% | 5.6 | 67.3% | 63.6% | 0.0% | 18.2% | 6.7% | 8.8% | 7.8% | 0.0% | 4.7% | -29.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#41 Jeriah Horne | 3 | 16:09 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.7/5.7 29.4% | 1/2.3 42.9% | 0.7/3.3 20.0% | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 1 | 1.3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | -1.3 | 3.7 | 0.7 | -1.3 | 20.8% | 7.4 | 36.5% | 35.3% | 58.8% | 29.4% | 7.6% | 9.7% | 8.6% | 7.6% | 3.1% | 0.0 | 4.2% | 2.4% |
#21 Jacob Grandison | 2 | 14:44 | 4.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 2/3.5 57.1% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/- - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 0.5 | - | 8.5 | 6.5 | 6.0 | 3.9 | 12.7% | 4.5 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 4.0% | 13.6% | 8.5% | 12.1% | 3.4% | 11.1 | 3.4% | 0.0% |
#2 Riley Zizi | 2 | 5:46 | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/1.5 66.7% | 1/1.5 66.7% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | 0.5 | - | 1 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 11.2% | 1.5 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 10.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










