Betclic ELITE - Théo Magrit speaks about Limoges' recent victory against Élan Chalon and the upcoming game at Monaco.

Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
12
#157
ReboundsREB
2
#423
AssistsAST
9
#7
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 21:31 | 12 | 2 | 9 | 1 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 7/7 100.0% | 2 | - | - | 1 | 3 | 7 | -11 | 21.0 | 24.0 | 11.6 | 18.4% | 8.1 | 74.3% | 50.0% | 60.0% | 140.0% | 12.8% | 0.0% | 6.3% | 69.7% | 0.0% | 111.4 | 2.6% | 0.0% | ||
| 2 | 8:46 | 2 | 1 | 1.5 | - | - | 0.5/2 25.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/1 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.5 | -4.5 | 2.0 | 1.5 | -0.2 | 19.3% | 3.4 | 41.0% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6.7% | 6.9% | 6.8% | 26.0% | 6.0% | 14.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 13 | 21:40 | 5 | 1.2 | 4.2 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.2/5.2 23.5% | 1.1/3.2 34.1% | 0.2/2.1 7.4% | 2.4/2.9 81.6% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | - | -3 | 5.1 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 17.4% | 8.3 | 38.4% | 25.0% | 39.7% | 55.9% | 1.0% | 4.7% | 2.8% | 31.1% | 4.3% | 29.7 | 2.2% | 0.4% | ||
| 5 | 14:51 | 6.8 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.8 | - | 2.4/3.6 66.7% | 2.4/3.4 70.6% | -/0.2 0.0% | 2/3.6 55.6% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 3.4 | -0.8 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 2.8 | 23.7% | 7.2 | 65.6% | 66.7% | 5.6% | 100.0% | 3.2% | 9.1% | 6.3% | 15.1% | 7.3% | -8.4 | 2.9% | 0.0% | ||
| 14 | 16:12 | 3.8 | 1.1 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.6/3 21.4% | 0.4/1.7 20.8% | 0.3/1.3 22.2% | 2.2/3.1 70.5% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2 | 1.2 | -6.4 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 1.5 | 15.9% | 5.6 | 43.2% | 26.2% | 42.9% | 104.8% | 2.1% | 6.2% | 4.1% | 30.4% | 3.9% | 38.3 | 1.4% | 0.5% |
Last Games
Théo Magrit
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23:29 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 1 | - | D 79-93 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 17:38 | 4 | - | 7 | 1 | - | D 96-88 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 25:50 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 2 | - | D 88-70 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 20:12 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | D 75-81 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 12:56 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | D 92-90 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 14:47 | - | 1 | 2 | - | - | V 80-77 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 28:24 | 4 | 2 | - | - | - | D 78-67 @ | ELITE 2 |
See More
Salary Théo Magrit
Limoges
2025-20264 monthsXX XXX €
SCABB
2024-2025XX XXX €
Saint-Chamond
2023-2024XX XXX €
Saint-Chamond
2022-2023XX XXX €
Saint-Chamond
2021-2022XX XXX €
Subscribers only











