
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
13.3
#25
ReboundsREB
4.9
#23
AssistsAST
0.9
#165
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7 | 14:03 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6/3 52.4% | 1.6/3 52.4% | -/- - | 1/1.7 58.3% | 1.6 | 2.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.1 | 1.4 | -8.9 | 6.4 | 6.7 | 3.6 | 15.1% | 4.2 | 55.2% | 52.4% | 0.0% | 57.1% | 13.1% | 17.5% | 15.3% | 9.0% | 1.8% | 6.8 | 0.6% | 2.5% | ||
| 3 | 20:55 | 12.3 | 5.7 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 4.3/6.3 68.4% | 4.3/6.3 68.4% | -/- - | 3.7/5 73.3% | 2.7 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | -8.3 | 15.0 | 16.7 | 8.8 | 23.2% | 9.5 | 72.3% | 68.4% | 0.0% | 78.9% | 16.3% | 20.9% | 18.4% | 8.6% | 2.8% | 0.0 | 0.9% | 0.0% | ||
| 30 | 21:41 | 13.3 | 4.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 4.7/6.7 70.6% | 4.7/6.7 70.6% | -/- - | 3.8/4.5 83.8% | 1.3 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2 | 4 | 1.4 | 16.1 | 17.8 | 9.7 | 21.9% | 9.6 | 76.3% | 70.6% | 0.0% | 67.7% | 8.0% | 20.5% | 14.4% | 6.9% | 2.2% | 0.3 | 0.5% | 2.1% | ||
| 2 | 24:39 | 7.5 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - | 3.5/6 58.3% | 3.5/6 58.3% | -/- - | 0.5/2 25.0% | 2 | 4 | 0.5 | - | 3 | 2 | -20 | 13.0 | 12.0 | 6.9 | 14.3% | 7.4 | 54.5% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 7.8% | 18.3% | 12.7% | 18.4% | 1.1% | 27.1 | 3.3% | 0.0% | ||
| 16 | 20:12 | 10.2 | 5.6 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 0.4 | 3.8/5.6 67.4% | 3.8/5.6 67.4% | -/- - | 2.7/3.1 86.0% | 1.6 | 3.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.9 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 14.5 | 16.4 | 8.9 | 19.1% | 7.6 | 73.4% | 67.4% | 0.0% | 56.2% | 10.1% | 22.9% | 16.8% | 7.3% | 1.8% | 3.3 | 0.9% | 2.3% | ||
| 5 | 25:39 | 5.6 | 7 | 0.4 | 1 | 1 | 1.4/3.6 38.9% | 1.4/3.6 38.9% | -/- - | 2.8/3.4 82.4% | 1.8 | 5.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.4 | 3.6 | -3.6 | 11.6 | 13.8 | 8.1 | 11.7% | 5.7 | 54.9% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 94.4% | 8.3% | 19.6% | 14.6% | 2.8% | 1.4% | -3.5 | 2.2% | 4.5% |
Last Games
Giorgi Shermadini
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11:11 | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | D 98-100 vs | Liga Endesa | |
| 16:00 | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | D 97-102 vs | Liga Endesa | |
| 20:52 | 15 | 5 | 1 | - | - | D 102-83 @ | Liga Endesa | |
| 22:15 | 14 | 3 | - | 1 | 1 | D 85-80 @ | Basketball Champions League | |
| 21:40 | 10 | 7 | 1 | - | - | D 87-69 @ | Basketball Champions League | |
| 29:35 | 16 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | D 89-90 vs | Liga Endesa | |
| 24:50 | 17 | 3 | 1 | - | - | D 86-80 @ | Liga Endesa |
See More












