Montakit Fuenlabrada EuroCup Stats 2016-17
Follow
LEADERS 2016-2017
STATISTICS 2016-2017
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#31 Ivan Paunic | 14 | 22:50 | 11.9 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 4.4/8.8 49.6% | 3.1/5.3 58.1% | 1.3/3.5 36.7% | 1.9/2.7 71.1% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.7 | 1.9 | 2.9 | -5.6 | 9.6 | 9.9 | 5.9 | 24.3% | 11.6 | 59.8% | 56.9% | 39.8% | 30.9% | 1.2% | 7.1% | 4.1% | 17.3% | 3.9% | 6.1 | 1.5% | 0.3% |
#2 Marko Popovic | 10 | 22:31 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 3/7.4 40.5% | 1.1/2.5 44.0% | 1.9/4.9 38.8% | 3.1/3.4 91.2% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 8.3 | 8.6 | 5.2 | 24.7% | 10.5 | 61.8% | 53.4% | 66.2% | 45.9% | 0.6% | 9.8% | 5.0% | 10.9% | 4.0% | -1.0 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Francisco Cruz | 13 | 19:21 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 2.1 | 0.2 | - | 4.2/8.4 49.5% | 3/5.3 56.5% | 1.2/3.1 37.5% | 1.1/1.2 93.3% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 1.3 | -2.5 | 8.4 | 7.4 | 5.2 | 27.1% | 10.5 | 59.3% | 56.4% | 36.7% | 13.8% | 3.6% | 6.4% | 5.0% | 17.6% | 4.7% | 4.4 | 0.7% | 0.0% |
#13 Rolands Smits | 14 | 22:12 | 9.4 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.6 | - | 3.5/6.4 55.1% | 2.1/3.4 60.4% | 1.4/2.9 48.8% | 0.9/1.7 54.2% | 1.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 9.1 | 8.1 | 4.4 | 18.0% | 8.0 | 65.8% | 66.3% | 46.1% | 27.0% | 7.4% | 9.1% | 8.2% | 6.7% | 2.3% | 0.0 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#14 Xavier Rey | 5 | 19:04 | 8.6 | 3.6 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 3/5.2 57.7% | 3/5.2 57.7% | -/- - | 2.6/4 65.0% | 1 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 9.8 | 12.4 | 5.5 | 20.4% | 8.0 | 61.8% | 57.7% | 0.0% | 76.9% | 6.5% | 18.1% | 12.1% | 7.8% | 2.9% | 0.0 | 1.7% | 3.5% |
#30 Rafael Hettsheimeir | 2 | 16:06 | 8.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | 0.5/3.5 14.3% | 2/2 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.0 | 6.0 | 2.8 | 33.0% | 10.4 | 47.9% | 40.6% | 43.8% | 25.0% | 4.5% | 23.3% | 13.8% | 4.6% | 5.1% | -9.6 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
#6 Ludvig Hakanson | 14 | 22:36 | 8.3 | 1.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | - | 3.2/7.4 43.3% | 1.6/3.3 47.8% | 1.6/4.1 39.7% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | -0.6 | 6.9 | 5.9 | 3.9 | 20.0% | 9.0 | 54.4% | 54.3% | 55.8% | 5.8% | 0.8% | 7.7% | 4.1% | 18.6% | 3.5% | 13.4 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#21 Moussa Diagne | 9 | 16:05 | 7.4 | 5.1 | 0.7 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 2.2/3.3 66.7% | 2.2/3.3 66.7% | -/- - | 3/4.6 65.9% | 1.7 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 4.1 | -2 | 11.0 | 12.7 | 5.8 | 20.7% | 6.7 | 69.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 136.7% | 12.9% | 27.5% | 20.1% | 6.5% | 4.5% | -10.0 | 1.8% | 7.9% |
#4 Ian O'leary | 13 | 20:21 | 7.2 | 4.2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.6/4.7 55.7% | 1.8/2.9 60.5% | 0.8/1.8 47.8% | 1.1/1.8 60.9% | 1 | 3.2 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 2.5 | 1 | -0.7 | 10.1 | 8.4 | 6.0 | 14.9% | 6.2 | 65.4% | 64.8% | 37.7% | 37.7% | 6.1% | 20.5% | 13.1% | 7.5% | 1.9% | 5.0 | 1.2% | 3.6% |
#5 Luka Rupnik | 12 | 18:00 | 6.8 | 1.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 2.2/5.3 40.6% | 0.5/1.4 35.3% | 1.7/3.9 42.6% | 0.8/1.2 64.3% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | - | 2.4 | 1.9 | -1.3 | 7.3 | 6.8 | 3.6 | 21.8% | 7.3 | 57.7% | 56.3% | 73.4% | 21.9% | 4.1% | 6.3% | 5.2% | 26.7% | 4.6% | 23.8 | 2.8% | 0.5% |
#9 Blagota Sekulic | 9 | 20:31 | 6.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.2/4.9 45.5% | 2.2/4.8 46.5% | -/0.1 0.0% | 2.2/2.8 80.0% | 1.1 | 2.9 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 3.7 | -1.7 | 7.9 | 10.0 | 5.1 | 19.6% | 7.8 | 54.5% | 45.5% | 2.3% | 56.8% | 7.0% | 19.6% | 13.1% | 10.0% | 4.5% | -4.3 | 1.2% | 1.8% |
#8 Alejandro Llorca | 7 | 15:25 | 6.1 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.4 | - | 2.3/3.7 61.5% | 1.9/2.9 65.0% | 0.4/0.9 50.0% | 1.1/1.9 61.5% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | - | 1.9 | 2.1 | -0.4 | 8.0 | 8.3 | 4.6 | 16.1% | 5.5 | 67.8% | 67.3% | 23.1% | 50.0% | 4.7% | 12.0% | 8.3% | 15.6% | 3.6% | 10.3 | 5.0% | 0.0% |
#12 David Wear | 12 | 18:17 | 5.9 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2/5 40.0% | 0.7/1.8 36.4% | 1.3/3.2 42.1% | 0.6/0.8 70.0% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.1 | - | 2.3 | 0.9 | -3 | 5.8 | 4.5 | 2.9 | 18.1% | 6.5 | 55.1% | 53.3% | 63.3% | 16.7% | 3.0% | 18.2% | 10.5% | 6.2% | 3.3% | -5.2 | 1.8% | 0.5% |
#10 Carlos Cabezas | 2 | 18:15 | 3.5 | 1 | 2 | 1.5 | - | 1/3 33.3% | -/0.5 0.0% | 1/2.5 40.0% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | - | 1 | 3 | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | -3 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 17.0% | 6.7 | 47.8% | 50.0% | 83.3% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 6.0% | 3.2% | 17.1% | 8.7% | -15.0 | 4.4% | 0.0% |
#15 Jose Maria Gonzalez | 12 | 10:26 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | -/- - | 0.5/1.4 35.3% | 1 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 1.3 | -2.7 | 2.0 | 0.2 | -1.3 | 15.2% | 3.0 | 46.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 106.3% | 11.8% | 16.4% | 14.0% | 3.6% | 5.3% | -25.4 | 0.9% | 0.9% |
#7 David Cuellar | 1 | 40:00 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










