Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Zdenek Hanzlik
Position:
Small Forward / Power Forward
Height:
200 cm
Age:
39 years (07/30/1987)

Zdenek Hanzlik: game log & stats 2012-13

During the 2012-2013 season, Zdenek Hanzlik (2.00 m, born on 07/30/1987) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with Levharti Chomutov recording averages of 5.8 points, 2.0 rebounds, and 0.5 assists in 30 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
79-53
@
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
22:0264--1
2/7
28.6%
1/1
100.0%
1/6
16.7%
1/1
100.0%
13442-2--4.824.8%11.4
D
79-89
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
30:048512-
3/8
37.5%
1/2
50.0%
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
14141-1075.313.1%9.0
V
80-90
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
27:03106-3-
3/4
75.0%
-/1
-
3/3
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-6-43-171611.08.0%4.9
D
97-98
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
3:36-----
-/2
-
-/1
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
--1----3-3-2.337.7%3.0
V
82-72
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
34:3512711-
4/12
33.3%
-/2
-
4/10
40.0%
-/-
-
-714--12810.517.0%13.0
D
104-87
@
BK Prostějov
BK Prostějov
20:06145---
5/10
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
3/7
42.9%
1/1
100.0%
23231-12105.224.3%12.4
D
87-77
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
11:27621--
2/4
50.0%
-/1
-
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-2----776.216.5%4.0
V
81-86
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
13:463-13-
1/5
20.0%
-/2
-
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
----1-342.716.6%5.0
V
75-66
vs
USK Praha
USK Praha
9:15-----
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-------2-2-1.910.7%2.0
V
84-79
vs
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
22:0371---
3/6
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
-1-31-532.012.4%6.0
D
85-56
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
20:53232--
1/4
25.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/1
-
-/-
-
-3-21-431.99.6%4.0
V
100-77
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
20:3531-2-
1/3
33.3%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-113--3-0.08.8%4.0
D
88-58
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
22:5053-1-
2/4
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
12243-540.512.5%6.0
D
85-96
vs
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
30:0815311-
5/10
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
4/9
44.4%
1/2
50.0%
-3241-1297.219.3%12.9
V
80-82
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
25:37-11--
-/5
-
-/1
-
-/4
-
-/-
-
-114---4-8-6.810.1%6.0
D
113-82
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
23:1671---
2/7
28.6%
-/1
-
2/6
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
-1-41-2-1-1.414.1%7.9
D
89-94
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
9:433-1--
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
---1--210.915.0%3.0
V
91-84
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
4:35-----
-/1
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
--1----2-2-1.921.0%2.0
V
75-85
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
14:1762---
2/4
50.0%
-/1
-
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
11-2--643.412.7%4.0
V
101-98
vs
USK Praha
USK Praha
15:452----
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
2/2
100.0%
---12--1-0.88.5%2.9
D
93-96
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
17:2762---
2/4
50.0%
-/1
-
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-212--532.212.8%5.0
D
111-103
@
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
13:3961---
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
-112--421.215.3%5.0
D
71-85
vs
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
17:21-1-1-
-/4
-
-/-
-
-/4
-
-/-
-
-1-21--2-3-4.311.5%4.0
D
90-69
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
26:258----
3/10
30.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/9
22.2%
-/-
-
--1-1--10.018.8%11.0
D
78-69
@
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
22:0821-1-
1/2
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
-142---1-3-3.212.1%6.0
V
87-68
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
16:401222--
4/6
66.7%
-/-
-
4/6
66.7%
-/-
-
-2-31-141213.817.6%6.0
D
86-74
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
18:23531--
2/7
28.6%
1/2
50.0%
1/5
20.0%
-/-
-
2112--310.018.8%8.0
D
93-66
@
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
20:1661---
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
-1221-542.69.0%4.0
V
89-87
vs
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
24:1115212-
4/9
44.4%
1/3
33.3%
3/6
50.0%
4/4
100.0%
-2122-141412.021.7%11.8
D
107-74
@
BeBasket
Astrum Levice
21:576221-
2/8
25.0%
-/-
-
2/8
25.0%
-/-
-
-225--3-2-1.421.5%10.0
Zdenek Hanzlik Game Log 2012-13 – Levharti Chomutov | BeBasketball