
Talor Battle: game log & stats 2013-14
| Game | Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D 73-56 @ | 30:43 | 1 | - | 5 | 1 | - | -/6 - | -/4 - | -/2 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | -14 | -1 | -1 | -3.1 | 14.3% | 7.9 | |
D 76-88 vs | 33:14 | 15 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 2/4 50.0% | 2/7 28.6% | 5/6 83.3% | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | 6 | - | 10 | 13 | 5.6 | 25.4% | 15.6 | |
D 75-52 @ | 35:27 | 2 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 1/6 16.7% | 1/3 33.3% | -/3 - | -/- - | - | 6 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | -11 | 5 | 5 | 4.7 | 9.1% | 6.0 | |
D 74-63 @ | 30:30 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 4 | - | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | -/2 - | 2/4 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 2 | 8 | -3 | 8 | 14 | 6.0 | 16.4% | 9.8 | |
D 57-77 vs | 24:39 | 14 | 4 | - | - | - | 4/11 36.4% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/4 25.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | 4 | -17 | 9 | 11 | 8.9 | 30.7% | 14.1 | |
D 65-104 vs | 28:05 | 16 | 1 | - | - | - | 7/11 63.6% | 5/8 62.5% | 2/3 66.7% | -/- - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3 | - | -23 | 12 | 9 | 6.3 | 21.9% | 12.0 | |
V 60-61 @ | 32:40 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 1 | - | 3/6 50.0% | -/2 - | 3/4 75.0% | 4/6 66.7% | 1 | 5 | 2 | - | 1 | 7 | 13 | 16 | 22 | 21.3 | 17.2% | 10.6 | |
D 53-85 vs | 26:10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/4 75.0% | -/2 - | -/- - | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 3 | -26 | 7 | 9 | 5.2 | 14.3% | 7.0 | |
V 91-90 vs | 35:26 | 9 | 4 | 3 | - | - | 3/10 30.0% | 3/8 37.5% | -/2 - | 3/4 75.0% | - | 4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 3.0 | 19.7% | 13.8 | |
D 81-46 @ | 26:09 | 5 | - | 2 | - | - | 2/7 28.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | -/- - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -20 | 1 | 3 | -1.2 | 16.9% | 8.0 |










