Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Pavel Bosak
Position:
Shooting Guard
Height:
192 cm
Age:
44 years (04/27/1982)

Pavel Bosak: game log & stats 2016-17

During the 2016-2017 season, Pavel Bosak (1.92 m, born on 04/27/1982) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with SLUNETA Usti nad Labem recording averages of 8.2 points, 2.3 rebounds, and 1.1 assists in 28 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
93-60
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
23:446433-
2/8
25.0%
2/6
33.3%
-/2
-
2/2
100.0%
31342-751.323.4%11.9
V
97-80
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
10:19921--
4/5
80.0%
3/3
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
11-5--1166.317.9%5.0
D
92-90
@
Orli Prostějov
Orli Prostějov
24:45163---
6/8
75.0%
4/5
80.0%
2/3
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
12122-161610.320.4%9.9
V
110-87
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
17:5310-1--
4/7
57.1%
2/3
66.7%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
--231-641.722.2%9.0
D
93-90
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
18:248412-
3/8
37.5%
3/6
50.0%
-/2
-
2/2
100.0%
13212-894.824.2%10.9
D
100-63
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
15:192121-
1/4
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
-/3
-
-/-
-
-112--2-0.014.1%5.0
V
77-63
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
27:1912411-
5/10
50.0%
3/5
60.0%
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
-4121-121111.117.8%11.0
V
77-83
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
29:2523311-
10/16
62.5%
7/9
77.8%
3/7
42.9%
-/-
-
-3221-201916.127.9%18.0
V
98-84
vs
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
16:32811--
4/5
80.0%
4/5
80.0%
-/-
-
-/-
-
1--3--963.514.3%5.0
V
81-62
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
17:4542111
2/10
20.0%
2/6
33.3%
-/4
-
-/-
-
-2-1--1--0.528.1%10.0
D
85-58
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
16:2771-1-
2/6
33.3%
2/3
66.7%
-/3
-
3/3
100.0%
-1123-451.921.2%8.3
V
75-73
vs
Orli Prostějov
Orli Prostějov
13:0972-1-
3/4
75.0%
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
-2141-855.719.0%5.0
D
88-75
@
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
21:325-21-
2/5
40.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
--21--321.415.4%7.0
D
57-100
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
21:454222-
2/8
25.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/4
-
-/-
-
11242-2--1.820.4%10.0
V
77-88
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
20:131412--
6/8
75.0%
4/6
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
-1-31-151310.319.8%8.0
V
85-83
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
22:411321--
5/6
83.3%
3/3
100.0%
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
-2141-14118.115.6%7.4
D
88-84
@
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
20:019311-
3/4
75.0%
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
2/3
66.7%
-3-11-12128.911.6%5.3
D
61-75
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
17:30171--
-/4
-
-/3
-
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
43332-1--5.020.4%7.9
V
78-82
@
Orli Prostějov
Orli Prostějov
22:43922-1
3/8
37.5%
2/6
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
-2343-651.422.1%11.9
D
70-78
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
27:471212-1
5/13
38.5%
4/7
57.1%
1/6
16.7%
1/1
100.0%
-113--744.523.0%14.4
D
90-82
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
20:496212-
3/10
30.0%
3/5
60.0%
-/5
-
-/-
-
1113--3--0.521.7%11.0
V
83-78
vs
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
20:022121-
1/10
10.0%
1/5
20.0%
-/5
-
-/-
-
-1111--4-4-5.824.7%11.0
D
83-57
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
21:3073-1-
3/13
23.1%
3/10
30.0%
-/3
-
1/2
50.0%
21122--1-1-7.528.6%14.9
V
88-67
vs
Orli Prostějov
Orli Prostějov
9:466-1--
3/5
60.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
--43--1-2-2.142.5%9.0
D
94-72
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
22:46431--
2/10
20.0%
2/7
28.6%
-/3
-
-/-
-
12311--3-3-3.429.1%13.0
V
77-60
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
17:0414421-
6/7
85.7%
4/4
100.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-413--191615.321.6%8.0
V
72-80
@
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
GBA Lions Jindřichův Hradec
14:1933---
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
-321--214.515.4%5.0
D
67-114
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
4:1182---
3/3
100.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
11-11-10106.135.2%3.0
Pavel Bosak Game Log 2016-17 – SLUNETA Usti nad Labem | BeBasketball