
Paolo Barlera: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01-02 | 26 | 4:07 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4/0.8 47.6% | 0.4/0.8 47.6% | -/- - | 0.3/0.7 47.1% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | - | 1 | 0.5 | - | 1.6 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 15.8% | 1.4 | 49.2% | 47.6% | 0.0% | 81.0% | 8.2% | 19.3% | 14.3% | 3.7% | 3.4% | -11.3 | 2.9% | 3.8% | |
| 03-04 | 2 | 20:08 | 4 | 3.5 | - | - | 1.5 | 1/2.5 40.0% | 1/2.5 40.0% | -/- - | 2/3 66.7% | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | - | 5.5 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 12.0% | 4.8 | 52.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 120.0% | 7.0% | 11.3% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 2.7% | -20.7 | 0.0% | 9.3% | |
| 06-07 | 27 | 7:36 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.1/2 56.6% | 1.1/1.9 57.7% | -/- 0.0% | 0.4/0.9 50.0% | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 0.9 | -1.1 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 19.0% | 3.0 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 1.9% | 45.3% | 10.1% | 17.9% | 14.0% | 2.2% | 4.7% | -18.4 | 2.1% | 3.4% | |
| 07-08 | 21 | 6:51 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 0.4/1.1 37.5% | 0.4/1.1 37.5% | -/- - | 0.3/0.4 87.5% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.7 | - | 1 | 0.5 | -2.4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 10.4% | 2.0 | 45.4% | 37.5% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 5.4% | 14.9% | 10.1% | 3.0% | 5.0% | -26.5 | 2.1% | 1.5% |










