Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
Ondrej SEHNAL
Ondrej Sehnal
Position:
Point Guard
Height:
190 cm
Age:
28 years (10/10/1997)
Nationality:
Czech Republic
Czech Republic

Follow
+ Collection

Ondrej Sehnal: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Ondrej Sehnal (1.90 m, born on 10/10/1997) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with ERA Basketball Nymburk recording averages of 11.0 points, 4.0 rebounds, and 6.5 assists in 44 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
65-95
@
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha
21:291047--
4/9
44.4%
2/3
66.7%
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
-41-2120151412.019.6%10.0
V
91-99
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
25:4311741-
4/11
36.4%
1/3
33.3%
3/8
37.5%
-/1
-
252-331413137.821.9%13.4
V
97-68
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
20:0010365-
3/8
37.5%
2/5
40.0%
1/3
33.3%
3/4
75.0%
-31--34172013.222.1%10.8
V
76-78
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
25:395231-
2/7
28.6%
1/3
33.3%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
-22-23-9451.914.6%9.0
V
65-87
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
18:271925--
7/9
77.8%
3/4
75.0%
4/5
80.0%
1/3
33.3%
-23-1421192214.830.8%13.3
V
115-95
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:42465--
1/3
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
-/2
-
2/2
100.0%
-63-32111093.413.8%6.9
V
83-87
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
21:52323--
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/2
-
1/2
50.0%
-22-14-251.013.0%6.9
V
113-77
vs
SK Slavia Praha
SK Slavia Praha
23:2810411--
5/9
55.6%
5/6
83.3%
-/3
-
-/-
-
-42-1112191910.519.9%11.0
V
112-84
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
19:015410--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
-41--218171910.09.8%3.9
V
80-85
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
17:57256--
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/2
-
-/-
-
-52-12-7895.615.1%6.0
V
78-101
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
16:0610341-
4/9
44.4%
2/4
50.0%
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
-31-122312137.327.5%10.0
V
95-57
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
22:09367--
1/3
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
-/2
-
1/2
50.0%
151-352012147.99.3%4.9
D
95-100
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
23:191216--
5/12
41.7%
3/4
75.0%
2/8
25.0%
-/-
-
1-2-4341093.726.2%14.0
V
108-79
vs
BK GAPA Hradec Kralové
BK GAPA Hradec Kralové
24:2215572-
6/9
66.7%
5/6
83.3%
1/3
33.3%
2/2
100.0%
-53-1320232513.021.9%12.9
V
92-105
@
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
17:255163-
2/4
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/1
-
1/1
100.0%
-11-321812117.011.8%5.4
V
131-43
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
19:23546--
2/3
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
-42-215111105.213.4%5.9
V
77-99
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
23:269672-
3/9
33.3%
1/3
33.3%
2/6
33.3%
1/3
33.3%
245125811135.527.0%15.3
V
89-60
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
19:0114562-
4/5
80.0%
3/4
75.0%
1/1
100.0%
5/7
71.4%
14--3519242615.618.5%8.1
V
79-109
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
22:4011441-
3/6
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
22-1-61714198.816.5%9.1
V
84-113
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
21:351139--
4/5
80.0%
1/1
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/-
-
-3--2412222412.99.0%5.0
V
92-107
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
25:03203101-
7/11
63.6%
3/4
75.0%
4/7
57.1%
2/5
40.0%
124--68232914.028.9%17.2
V
88-91
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
12:39525--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
-22--3129126.315.7%4.9
D
96-88
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
23:1520422-
6/12
50.0%
3/6
50.0%
3/6
50.0%
5/7
71.4%
131-242192110.428.8%16.1
V
118-75
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
18:509410--
3/5
60.0%
1/2
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
1/2
50.0%
-43-231217189.019.1%8.9
V
110-76
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
19:0617281-
4/6
66.7%
-/1
-
4/5
80.0%
5/6
83.3%
-22-2630232715.423.9%10.6
V
88-86
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
20:547661-
2/5
40.0%
2/2
100.0%
-/3
-
3/6
50.0%
151-35113156.716.6%8.6
V
107-94
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
20:4811692-
4/8
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
3/7
42.9%
-/-
-
-64-121620219.425.2%12.0
V
78-106
@
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
23:1294101-
3/9
33.3%
-/1
-
3/8
37.5%
-/-
-
-41--328172010.819.5%10.0
V
79-106
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
25:0912512--
4/10
40.0%
-/2
-
4/8
50.0%
-/-
-
-52-3113211910.619.1%12.0
V
113-69
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
20:2112371-
5/8
62.5%
4/4
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
211-131918209.819.9%9.9
V
101-67
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
18:4611462-
4/8
50.0%
3/5
60.0%
1/3
33.3%
2/2
100.0%
131-331018189.922.9%9.9
V
71-93
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
21:2615452-
6/13
46.2%
3/7
42.9%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
133-1218161710.434.8%16.0
V
70-116
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
23:521644--
6/11
54.5%
4/4
100.0%
2/7
28.6%
2/2
100.0%
-41-312518169.621.2%12.9
V
116-79
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
20:5613531-
4/7
57.1%
1/3
33.3%
3/4
75.0%
2/3
66.7%
-54-261514187.822.3%12.3
V
92-67
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:281153--
5/12
41.7%
4/6
66.7%
1/6
16.7%
-/3
-
3231-6246113.931.4%16.3
V
67-95
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:298362-
2/5
40.0%
-/3
-
2/2
100.0%
2/4
50.0%
-33-171711177.519.6%9.8
V
86-98
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
27:1816691-
5/9
55.6%
3/5
60.0%
2/4
50.0%
4/5
80.0%
-6411820232913.524.8%15.2
V
81-73
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
26:588251-
2/7
28.6%
2/5
40.0%
-/2
-
4/6
66.7%
-25-28-4101.825.1%14.6
V
80-74
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
28:2526541-
9/17
52.9%
5/8
62.5%
4/9
44.4%
4/8
50.0%
144-278202517.138.4%24.5
D
79-78
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
30:12659--
1/9
11.1%
-/3
-
1/6
16.7%
3/4
75.0%
234-35-793.421.4%14.8
D
101-100
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
30:3415412--
6/11
54.5%
6/6
100.0%
-/5
-
3/5
60.0%
-45-25419229.626.0%18.2
V
92-71
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
24:2117771-
6/9
66.7%
3/3
100.0%
3/6
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
163-146262920.424.9%12.9
D
86-57
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
25:27436--
1/8
12.5%
-/2
-
1/6
16.7%
1/4
25.0%
-32-14-27140.018.8%11.8
V
91-74
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
30:3122582-
7/11
63.6%
1/3
33.3%
6/8
75.0%
2/4
50.0%
-5213615293120.720.9%14.8
Ondrej Sehnal Game Log 2025-26 – ERA Basketball Nymburk | BeBasketball