
Mindaugas Stasys
Position:
Point Guard
Height:
180 cm
Age:
40 years (02/28/1986)
Nationality:
Team:
Mindaugas Stasys: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10-11 | 20 | 16:51 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9/4.8 38.9% | 1.4/3.3 42.4% | 0.5/1.5 31.0% | 1.4/1.8 77.1% | 0.4 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 2.1 | - | 5.8 | 5.6 | 3.3 | 19.3% | 7.3 | 49.8% | 43.7% | 30.5% | 36.8% | 2.7% | 18.8% | 10.3% | 16.2% | 5.2% | 0.0 | 1.8% | 0.3% | |
| 11-12 | 2 | 5:31 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | 2.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 11.4% | 1.9 | 51.5% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 30.6% | 0.0% | 51.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 12-13 | 19 | 23:33 | 9.3 | 2.8 | 4.6 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 2.7/6.7 39.8% | 1.8/4.8 38.0% | 0.8/1.9 44.4% | 3.1/3.8 79.5% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 4.8 | - | 9.8 | 11.8 | 6.2 | 24.8% | 12.2 | 55.0% | 46.1% | 28.1% | 57.0% | 2.8% | 12.4% | 7.6% | 36.6% | 8.4% | 6.9 | 3.7% | 0.2% | |
| 22-23 | 20 | 9:44 | 2.8 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.7/2.2 30.2% | 0.3/1.2 25.0% | 0.4/1 36.8% | 1.1/1.6 71.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.6 | - | 2.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 16.6% | 3.7 | 48.6% | 38.4% | 44.2% | 72.1% | 0.6% | 7.8% | 4.0% | 23.9% | 4.7% | 17.7 | 1.4% | 0.0% |










