Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Michal Mares
Position:
Shooting Guard
Height:
194 cm
Age:
33 years (12/26/1992)

Michal Mares: game log & stats 2023-24

During the 2023-2024 season, Michal Mares (1.94 m, born on 12/26/1992) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with SK Slavia Praha recording averages of 8.4 points, 1.9 rebounds, and 1.1 assists in 36 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
115-112
vs
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
38:2922442-
7/8
87.5%
1/1
100.0%
6/7
85.7%
2/2
100.0%
-41-436302913.913.1%9.9
D
111-57
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
23:23-522-
-/3
-
-/-
-
-/3
-
-/-
-
145-2--251-1-1.315.2%8.0
D
85-75
@
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
32:2832-2-
1/7
14.3%
-/2
-
1/5
20.0%
-/-
-
-21121-9--2-1.611.4%8.0
D
78-98
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:03-2---
-/4
-
-/1
-
-/3
-
-/-
-
2--121-14-2-4-3.68.7%4.0
V
80-76
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
32:32933--
3/10
30.0%
-/3
-
3/7
42.9%
-/-
-
121-3-2743.216.3%11.0
D
84-77
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
29:271824-1
6/9
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
5/8
62.5%
1/3
33.3%
111-3311191912.717.7%11.3
D
98-68
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
37:36621--
2/7
28.6%
-/3
-
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
112-32-3121-1.111.3%9.0
V
100-102
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
37:2610--1-
3/9
33.3%
-/1
-
3/8
37.5%
1/3
33.3%
----5223--1.313.3%10.3
D
57-83
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
36:0532-2-
1/10
10.0%
-/2
-
1/8
12.5%
-/-
-
-2--4--22-2-6-5.214.6%10.0
D
90-94
vs
USK Praha
USK Praha
41:2014211-
5/14
35.7%
1/1
100.0%
4/13
30.8%
-/1
-
-22-431651.718.2%16.4
D
76-80
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
31:5111221-
4/7
57.1%
1/1
100.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
-2--4--61396.711.4%7.0
D
104-69
@
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
36:08833--
3/6
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
122-21-31984.19.8%8.0
D
57-91
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
22:3910-1--
3/8
37.5%
-/1
-
3/7
42.9%
1/1
100.0%
--3-44-2133-1.026.2%11.4
D
93-100
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
21:303111-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-1--4--4510.64.5%2.0
D
110-67
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:3161-1-
1/7
14.3%
-/-
-
1/7
14.3%
3/3
100.0%
-11-31-231-1-1.418.6%9.3
D
81-69
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
22:543511-
1/6
16.7%
-/1
-
1/5
20.0%
-/-
-
-51-1--1432.814.2%7.0
D
70-85
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
28:2631-1-
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
1---22-122-0.46.1%4.0
D
92-101
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
31:556411-
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
-4--41-18852.88.9%6.0
D
81-90
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
28:41141---
5/9
55.6%
1/2
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
-/-
-
-11121-181086.616.3%10.0
D
84-75
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
38:355-1--
1/6
16.7%
-/-
-
1/6
16.7%
2/2
100.0%
--2-23-5-1--2.012.4%8.9
D
80-70
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
36:1913-51-
5/8
62.5%
2/2
100.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
--1-32-7151410.012.7%9.0
D
83-65
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
21:375--1-
2/5
40.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
--2-3131-1-2.015.0%7.0
V
86-91
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
22:0112411-
4/9
44.4%
-/-
-
4/9
44.4%
-/-
-
22113--81284.820.6%10.0
D
80-89
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
22:458--1-
1/3
33.3%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
5/6
83.3%
----545650.812.1%5.6
D
74-56
@
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
20:3192-1-
3/10
30.0%
-/1
-
3/9
33.3%
-/-
-
-2--52-1520.022.6%10.0
D
77-100
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
27:01112---
3/8
37.5%
-/-
-
3/8
37.5%
2/3
66.7%
-2--21-24763.216.0%9.3
V
64-79
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
35:4511112-
4/8
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
-1--432611106.610.1%8.0
D
74-92
vs
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
34:461111--
4/11
36.4%
1/2
50.0%
3/9
33.3%
-/-
-
1-2-1--17432.117.7%13.0
D
78-71
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
30:33733--
2/10
20.0%
1/3
33.3%
1/7
14.3%
2/2
100.0%
212141-83-1-1.719.5%12.9
D
66-76
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
25:5351---
2/8
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/7
14.3%
-/-
-
1---41-12--3-6.112.9%8.0
V
83-88
@
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
38:38121---
4/9
44.4%
-/1
-
4/8
50.0%
-/-
-
-15-4-23-1-0.815.8%14.0
V
85-82
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
34:426311-
2/8
25.0%
-/3
-
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
21--42-3530.010.4%8.0
D
69-59
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
25:4521---
-/3
-
-/-
-
-/3
-
2/2
100.0%
-1--22-11---2.87.0%3.9
V
87-81
vs
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
30:301721--
4/8
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
3/7
42.9%
6/6
100.0%
-21-457151610.916.6%11.6
V
87-103
@
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
28:095411-
1/4
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
-/3
-
3/3
100.0%
22115219730.68.6%6.3
V
92-69
vs
Tuři Svitavy
Tuři Svitavy
19:58131-1-
5/9
55.6%
2/2
100.0%
3/7
42.9%
-/-
-
-1--4191186.017.5%9.0
Michal Mares Game Log 2023-24 – SK Slavia Praha | BeBasketball