
Isabel Hassan
Position:
Forward
Height:
188 cm
Age:
17 years (06/14/2009)
Nationality:
Team:
Isabel Hassan: National Team (NT) stats & game log
Career Statistics
| Edition | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 7 | 27:22 | 15.4 | 7.9 | 1.9 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 6.4/13.7 46.9% | 5/9.7 51.5% | 1.4/4 35.7% | 1.1/3 38.1% | 1.6 | 6.3 | 2.9 | - | 1.9 | 3.3 | 12.4 | 16.6 | 18.0 | 14.4 | 29.6% | 17.9 | 51.3% | 52.1% | 29.2% | 21.9% | 5.5% | 22.7% | 14.0% | 14.1% | 5.5% | -5.6 | 4.4% | 4.3% | |
| 2025 | 7 | 23:53 | 8.3 | 4.9 | 2.1 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.4/9.7 35.3% | 2.9/7.4 38.5% | 0.6/2.3 25.0% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | - | 1.3 | 1.9 | 3.7 | 8.9 | 9.4 | 8.8 | 23.9% | 12.7 | 38.9% | 38.2% | 23.5% | 22.1% | 7.2% | 12.0% | 9.6% | 21.5% | 4.5% | 1.1 | 2.9% | 7.9% | |
| 2026 | 7 | 25:11 | 9.1 | 7.6 | 2.6 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 3.3/12.6 26.1% | 1.7/6.4 26.7% | 1.6/6.1 25.6% | 1/2.7 36.8% | 1.9 | 5.7 | 2.7 | - | 2.1 | 2.3 | -2.7 | 8.1 | 8.3 | 6.6 | 28.8% | 16.5 | 33.2% | 32.4% | 48.9% | 21.6% | 6.3% | 20.5% | 13.2% | 23.1% | 5.8% | -0.9 | 3.1% | 4.1% |
Game-by-Game Statistics
| Game | Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
D 54-69 vs | 25:33 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4/13 30.8% | 1/7 14.3% | 3/6 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | -7 | 7 | 5 | 3.4 | 29.2% | 16.9 | ||
D 68-56 @ | 28:54 | 16 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 6/15 40.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 3/7 42.9% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 2 | -3 | 16 | 16 | 13.0 | 31.5% | 18.9 | ||
V 49-60 @ | 30:40 | 17 | 13 | - | 3 | - | 6/16 37.5% | 3/8 37.5% | 3/8 37.5% | 2/7 28.6% | 7 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 19 | 23.1 | 29.3% | 21.1 | ||
D 66-44 @ | 26:29 | 11 | 11 | 3 | - | 4 | 4/19 21.1% | 2/10 20.0% | 2/9 22.2% | 1/2 50.0% | 2 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | -15 | 8 | 8 | 6.5 | 43.5% | 24.9 | ||
V 62-72 @ | 14:21 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -/4 - | -/2 - | -/2 - | 1/4 25.0% | 3 | 3 | 2 | - | 3 | -1 | 1 | 4 | -1.2 | 21.7% | 7.8 | ||
V 63-59 vs | 24:15 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 2 | - | 1/10 10.0% | 1/5 20.0% | -/5 - | 1/2 50.0% | - | 4 | 2 | 3 | 2 | -2 | - | -1 | -3.8 | 23.9% | 12.9 | ||
D 63-80 vs | 26:02 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2/11 18.2% | 2/5 40.0% | -/6 - | -/- - | - | 9 | 2 | 3 | 1 | -3 | 9 | 7 | 4.8 | 22.4% | 13.0 |










