
Ilian Moungalla: stats, last game & news
Position:
Shooting Guard / Point Guard
Height:
196 cm
Age:
18 years (11/13/2007)
Nationality:
Follow
+ Collection
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
16.6
#13
ReboundsREB
5.2
#46
AssistsAST
5.6
#5
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10:23 | 1 | 2 | - | - | - | -/3 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 | -5 | -2.0 | -1.0 | -1.9 | 20.6% | 4.9 | 12.9% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 9.8% | 11.1% | 10.4% | 0.0% | 5.1% | -20.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 11 | 26:57 | 16.6 | 5.2 | 5.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 5.9/10.9 54.2% | 5.4/8.3 64.8% | 0.5/2.6 20.7% | 4.3/6.7 63.5% | 1.2 | 4 | 2.8 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 6.4 | 19.3 | 20.1 | 14.9 | 27.3% | 16.7 | 60.0% | 56.7% | 24.2% | 61.7% | 4.3% | 14.9% | 9.6% | 34.3% | 5.4% | 16.9 | 3.0% | 1.8% | ||
| 20 | 15:00 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.4/3.6 38.9% | 1.3/2.8 45.5% | 0.2/0.9 17.6% | 2.6/3.8 68.0% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 2.5 | - | -1.1 | 5.6 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 20.2% | 6.8 | 52.4% | 41.0% | 23.6% | 104.2% | 3.4% | 7.2% | 5.3% | 26.2% | 5.0% | 17.0 | 2.5% | 0.4% | ||
| 2 | 10:11 | 3 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2 50.0% | -/2 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | -1.5 | -1.0 | -2.0 | -1.4 | 28.2% | 5.9 | 30.7% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.4% | 2.9% | 0.0% | 5.2% | -17.0 | 0.0% | 4.9% |
Last Games
Ilian Moungalla
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20:27 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | D 68-97 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 17:02 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | - | D 102-83 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 21:08 | 9 | - | 5 | 1 | - | D 81-80 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 14:21 | 2 | - | 5 | - | - | D 85-89 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 10:26 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | D 79-81 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 12:44 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | D 92-85 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 4:11 | - | - | - | - | - | V 78-76 vs | ELITE 2 |
See More
Salary Ilian Moungalla
Evreux
2025-2026XX XXX €
Subscribers only











