Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Devin Ebanks
Position:
Power Forward
Height:
206 cm
Age:
36 years (10/28/1989)
Nationality:
United States
United States

Devin Ebanks: game log & stats 2018-19

During the 2018-2019 season, Devin Ebanks (2.06 m, born on 10/28/1989) competed in the Betclic ELITE championship with Champagne Basket recording averages of 18.8 points, 6.6 rebounds, and 1.5 assists in 29 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
87-65
@
Dijon
Dijon
34:00245--2
9/18
50.0%
7/14
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
4/5
80.0%
143226182011.931.7%23.2
V
81-80
vs
Fos Provence
Fos Provence
40:0024712-
9/13
69.2%
6/9
66.7%
3/4
75.0%
3/6
50.0%
255-15222616.724.4%20.6
V
94-79
vs
Cholet
Cholet
38:0022921-
10/15
66.7%
8/11
72.7%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
363112262615.122.8%18.0
D
102-83
@
Bourg-en-Bresse
Bourg-en-Bresse
39:002451-1
8/13
61.5%
8/10
80.0%
-/3
-
8/10
80.0%
141128232814.723.5%18.4
D
83-59
@
Monaco
Monaco
35:001371--
4/14
28.6%
3/11
27.3%
1/3
33.3%
4/6
66.7%
254125571.531.3%20.6
V
82-70
vs
Le Portel
Le Portel
38:0028133--
9/14
64.3%
8/9
88.9%
1/5
20.0%
9/14
64.3%
585-211293824.831.3%25.2
V
78-86
@
Antibes
Antibes
39:0020122--
6/11
54.5%
6/8
75.0%
-/3
-
8/9
88.9%
2104-27242915.723.9%19.0
D
77-91
vs
Le Mans
Le Mans
33:00209-2-
7/16
43.8%
5/10
50.0%
2/6
33.3%
4/6
66.7%
45312717218.731.4%21.6
V
91-87
vs
Chalon
Chalon
40:001763-1
6/14
42.9%
5/10
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
4/6
66.7%
15-12517199.221.2%16.6
D
85-81
@
Gravelines
Gravelines
35:0022713-
9/18
50.0%
9/15
60.0%
-/3
-
4/4
100.0%
25--25242713.925.7%19.8
D
73-67
@
Nanterre
Nanterre
37:002182--
8/18
44.4%
6/13
46.2%
2/5
40.0%
3/6
50.0%
-82124161713.929.8%22.6
D
88-95
vs
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Pau-Lacq-Orthez
33:0020612-
5/14
35.7%
4/8
50.0%
1/6
16.7%
9/10
90.0%
332-3617208.527.6%20.4
D
91-84
@
ASVEL
ASVEL
43:0032414-
9/19
47.4%
8/14
57.1%
1/5
20.0%
13/20
65.0%
2211511232815.831.6%28.8
D
83-106
vs
Limoges
Limoges
35:0020311-
7/13
53.8%
3/8
37.5%
4/5
80.0%
2/4
50.0%
12223415146.822.8%16.8
V
90-97
@
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
39:001310-1-
5/10
50.0%
5/9
55.6%
-/1
-
3/5
60.0%
19123416157.716.1%13.2
V
102-98
vs
Levallois Métropolitans
Levallois Métropolitans
31:0017612-
7/9
77.8%
6/7
85.7%
1/2
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
153-3519218.420.6%13.8
D
98-86
@
Boulazac
Boulazac
40:00281031-
9/15
60.0%
8/12
66.7%
1/3
33.3%
9/12
75.0%
283139303516.830.9%23.3
D
77-102
vs
Nanterre
Nanterre
31:001232--
5/10
50.0%
5/8
62.5%
-/2
-
2/3
66.7%
1221-39115.622.0%13.3
D
89-74
@
Le Mans
Le Mans
30:0014513-
6/11
54.5%
6/10
60.0%
-/1
-
2/5
40.0%
-5112414158.823.4%14.2
V
91-80
vs
Antibes
Antibes
40:002594--
10/17
58.8%
8/13
61.5%
2/4
50.0%
3/4
75.0%
271-24293116.923.3%19.8
D
83-78
@
Levallois Métropolitans
Levallois Métropolitans
38:0019112--
8/14
57.1%
5/8
62.5%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
1104-1-222116.121.9%18.0
V
88-78
vs
Gravelines
Gravelines
37:0018731-
5/15
33.3%
5/11
45.5%
-/4
-
8/9
88.9%
16-215182012.925.1%19.0
D
86-93
vs
Monaco
Monaco
27:001041--
4/11
36.4%
2/6
33.3%
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
1311-3794.321.6%12.0
V
75-85
@
Cholet
Cholet
29:001721--
6/9
66.7%
5/7
71.4%
1/2
50.0%
4/4
100.0%
-2612411126.528.4%16.8
D
88-84
@
Limoges
Limoges
32:0014433-
5/13
38.5%
5/11
45.5%
-/2
-
4/5
80.0%
22212313136.026.0%17.2
D
73-82
vs
ASVEL
ASVEL
26:00651--
1/9
11.1%
1/6
16.7%
-/3
-
4/6
66.7%
-52-24-2-1.925.3%13.6
D
84-73
@
Fos Provence
Fos Provence
40:0021815-
9/13
69.2%
9/12
75.0%
-/1
-
3/3
100.0%
266-14252817.824.5%20.3
V
93-91
vs
Strasbourg
Strasbourg
24:0095-2-
4/9
44.4%
4/8
50.0%
-/1
-
1/1
100.0%
-5-11111106.516.6%9.4
V
83-81
vs
Boulazac
Boulazac
22:001421--
6/8
75.0%
4/5
80.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/2
-
-22-1211126.924.2%10.9
Devin Ebanks Game Log 2018-19 – Champagne Basket | BeBasketball