
Danilo Andjusic: stats, last game & news
Position:
Shooting Guard
Height:
195 cm
Age:
35 years (04/22/1991)
Nationality:
Follow
+ Collection
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
9.1
#84
ReboundsREB
1.6
#165
AssistsAST
2.3
#56
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4:00 | 2 | - | - | - | - | -/2 0.0% | -/- - | -/2 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | - | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | -0.9 | 35.7% | 2.9 | 34.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 2 | 16:26 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 0.5/3.5 14.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/2.5 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | - | 2 | 1.5 | - | 1.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 1.5 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 18.8% | 5.9 | 34.2% | 14.3% | 71.4% | 57.1% | 0.0% | 13.3% | 7.0% | 9.6% | 5.2% | -8.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 18 | 21:34 | 9.1 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 2.3/7.1 33.1% | 1/3 33.3% | 1.3/4.1 32.9% | 3.1/3.7 83.3% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | - | 2.1 | 2.4 | -1.7 | 5.8 | 6.2 | 2.8 | 22.6% | 10.8 | 52.2% | 42.5% | 57.5% | 52.0% | 2.3% | 5.6% | 4.0% | 16.0% | 5.2% | 1.5 | 0.7% | 0.6% | ||
| 1 | 21:52 | 15 | 1 | - | 2 | 1 | 4/8 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 3/7 42.9% | 4/4 100.0% | 1 | - | 2 | - | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 11.4 | 27.2% | 11.8 | 76.8% | 68.8% | 87.5% | 50.0% | 8.3% | 0.0% | 3.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% | -17.0 | 5.0% | 4.1% | ||
| 10 | 24:46 | 14.3 | 1.7 | 2.4 | 0.1 | - | 3.9/8.3 47.0% | 1.4/3.1 45.2% | 2.5/5.2 48.1% | 4/5.1 78.4% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 1.4 | 4.4 | -0.1 | 11.1 | 14.0 | 7.1 | 22.9% | 12.4 | 67.8% | 62.0% | 62.7% | 61.4% | 0.4% | 7.5% | 3.9% | 15.9% | 4.0% | 4.0 | 0.2% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Danilo Andjusic
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22:11 | 2 | 2 | 4 | - | - | D 102-99 @ | Esake | |
| 20:06 | 11 | 3 | 1 | - | - | V 90-81 vs | Esake | |
| 18:41 | 2 | - | 5 | 1 | - | D 87-81 @ | Esake | |
| 13:44 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | V 75-65 vs | Esake | |
| 12:58 | 3 | - | - | - | - | D 88-77 @ | Esake | |
| 12:07 | 7 | - | - | - | - | V 82-78 vs | Esake | |
| 13:56 | 3 | 2 | 1 | - | - | V 92-96 @ | Esake |
See More
Salary Danilo Andjusic
Monaco
2021-2022XX XXX €
Bourg-en-Bresse
2020-2021XX XXX €
Bourg-en-Bresse
2019-20209 monthsXX XXX €
Subscribers only










