
Balsa Radunovic: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 00-01 | 3 | 4:17 | 2.3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/2.3 42.9% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.3/1 33.3% | -/- - | - | 1 | 0.3 | - | 0.7 | - | - | 1.7 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 28.1% | 2.7 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 42.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.4% | 14.7% | 0.0% | 3.9% | -12.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | |
| 01-02 | 11 | 13:39 | 3.8 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4/3.6 37.5% | 1.1/2.3 48.0% | 0.3/1.4 20.0% | 0.8/1.1 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 0.8 | - | 4.4 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 20.1% | 5.2 | 46.4% | 41.3% | 37.5% | 30.0% | 5.0% | 20.4% | 11.3% | 12.9% | 4.2% | 0.0 | 3.4% | 1.4% | |
| 02-03 | 5 | 12:48 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 1/3.2 31.3% | 1/2.8 35.7% | -/0.4 0.0% | 2.2/2.8 78.6% | - | 1.4 | 1.4 | - | 2 | 2.4 | - | 2.8 | 3.2 | 0.5 | 20.7% | 5.8 | 47.4% | 31.3% | 12.5% | 87.5% | 0.0% | 18.6% | 9.1% | 2.7% | 5.9% | -20.6 | 4.4% | 1.7% | |
| 03-04 | 47 | 11:26 | 5.4 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.3/4.4 51.5% | 2/3.3 60.1% | 0.3/1.1 26.4% | 0.6/1.2 51.8% | 0.6 | 1.5 | 1.3 | - | 1.6 | 0.6 | - | 4.9 | 3.8 | 2.7 | 25.4% | 6.2 | 55.3% | 54.9% | 25.7% | 27.2% | 6.7% | 14.4% | 10.7% | 8.6% | 6.0% | -10.7 | 2.5% | 1.3% |










