
Andrea Congreaves: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 97-98 | 29 | 23:50 | 6.9 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.3/4.6 50.4% | 1.6/3 54.7% | 0.7/1.6 42.6% | 1.6/2.1 75.0% | 1.4 | 3.3 | 1.1 | - | 1.9 | - | - | 9.9 | 8.0 | 7.7 | 13.3% | 6.6 | 62.4% | 57.9% | 35.3% | 45.1% | 7.6% | 16.6% | 12.3% | 10.6% | 2.5% | 5.2 | 1.3% | 0.6% | |
| 98-99 | 25 | 15:02 | 4.2 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 1.4/3.3 42.7% | 0.8/1.2 66.7% | 0.6/2.1 28.8% | 0.8/0.8 90.5% | 0.7 | 2.2 | 1 | - | 1.5 | - | - | 6.2 | 4.7 | 4.4 | 14.3% | 4.6 | 57.0% | 51.8% | 63.4% | 25.6% | 5.7% | 16.9% | 11.4% | 16.1% | 3.5% | 9.5 | 1.5% | 1.3% | |
| 99-00 | 32 | 25:23 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.3/4.7 50.0% | 1.9/3.4 55.0% | 0.5/1.3 36.6% | 1.4/1.7 83.0% | 1.3 | 1.9 | 1.5 | - | 2.6 | - | - | 7.6 | 4.9 | 4.5 | 13.5% | 6.9 | 60.3% | 55.0% | 27.3% | 35.3% | 6.4% | 9.9% | 8.1% | 7.5% | 3.3% | -6.7 | 1.6% | 0.8% |










