Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
Andre NORRIS
Andre Norris
Position:
Forward
Height:
202 cm
Age:
32 years (06/20/1994)
Nationality:
United States
United States

Follow
+ Collection

Andre Norris: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Andre Lazar Norris Jr. (2.02 m, born on 06/20/1994) competed in the NM1 championship with SCABB Lab recording averages of 16.6 points, 3.8 rebounds, and 1.9 assists in 30 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
65-68
@
Metz
Metz
27:112761--
8/10
80.0%
3/4
75.0%
5/6
83.3%
6/9
66.7%
-65-35-2242627.134.7%19.0
D
66-73
vs
Orchies
Orchies
31:5842241
1/6
16.7%
1/4
25.0%
-/2
-
2/7
28.6%
111-15-9260.014.2%10.1
D
68-75
vs
LyonSO
LyonSO
25:5316311-
6/11
54.5%
5/7
71.4%
1/4
25.0%
3/4
75.0%
122-23-7131410.626.0%14.8
D
75-78
vs
Berck Rang du Fliers
Berck Rang du Fliers
34:55141531
4/10
40.0%
3/6
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
5/7
71.4%
-111245151611.119.0%14.1
D
86-81
@
Saint-Vallier
Saint-Vallier
23:44122211
4/7
57.1%
3/5
60.0%
1/2
50.0%
3/3
100.0%
-2415351185.223.1%12.3
D
96-93
@
Berck Rang du Fliers
Berck Rang du Fliers
39:1130231-
9/18
50.0%
3/7
42.9%
6/11
54.5%
6/6
100.0%
111-48-6263015.026.4%21.6
V
71-66
vs
Besançon
Besançon
29:091582-1
5/12
41.7%
2/7
28.6%
3/5
60.0%
2/4
50.0%
173-339141410.527.1%16.8
V
87-85
vs
Charleville-Méz.
Charleville-Méz.
33:16163411
4/10
40.0%
-/1
-
4/9
44.4%
4/4
100.0%
-32-34-517189.318.4%13.8
D
71-54
@
Boulogne-sur-Mer
Boulogne-sur-Mer
31:15164221
5/11
45.5%
3/5
60.0%
2/6
33.3%
4/5
80.0%
-46124-7121320.028.8%19.2
V
91-74
vs
Pays Salonais Basket 13
Pays Salonais Basket 13
22:281212--
4/8
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
3/4
75.0%
1/2
50.0%
-12-1223895.023.4%10.9
V
98-77
vs
Mulhouse Mustangs
Mulhouse Mustangs
22:412043-1
7/11
63.6%
4/5
80.0%
3/6
50.0%
3/4
75.0%
-41-2510222513.527.5%13.8
D
96-76
@
Loon Plage
Loon Plage
19:09521--
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/1
-
5/6
83.3%
113-5223--1.816.2%6.6
V
87-77
vs
Le Havre
Le Havre
33:542211--
6/10
60.0%
3/3
100.0%
3/7
42.9%
7/9
77.8%
-11-1711172312.220.4%15.0
D
87-73
@
Fos Provence
Fos Provence
28:56151--1
3/8
37.5%
1/4
25.0%
2/4
50.0%
7/7
100.0%
-1--15-1512168.317.9%11.1
V
80-66
vs
Metz
Metz
24:5616512-
4/9
44.4%
1/3
33.3%
3/6
50.0%
5/5
100.0%
-51-2214181813.821.8%12.2
V
56-75
@
LyonSO
LyonSO
30:162931-3
10/15
66.7%
4/5
80.0%
6/10
60.0%
3/3
100.0%
122-2321293022.930.8%18.3
D
73-79
vs
Saint-Vallier
Saint-Vallier
29:342151--
5/12
41.7%
-/5
-
5/7
71.4%
6/9
66.7%
144-34-13147.132.3%20.0
V
83-72
vs
Chartres
Chartres
7:484311-
2/2
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
-/1
-
121-323763.320.6%3.4
V
74-79
@
Pôle France
Pôle France
20:38175-1-
6/12
50.0%
4/6
66.7%
2/6
33.3%
3/4
75.0%
231-431415149.032.4%14.8
D
80-81
vs
Vitré
Vitré
32:5817611-
7/15
46.7%
7/7
100.0%
-/8
-
3/3
100.0%
-64-42-413117.829.7%20.3
V
79-83
@
Angers
Angers
32:53168311
5/11
45.5%
3/7
42.9%
2/4
50.0%
4/4
100.0%
354142-1191610.525.3%16.8
V
109-87
vs
Poissy
Poissy
24:0517463-
4/9
44.4%
3/4
75.0%
1/5
20.0%
8/9
88.9%
-4--2522242712.922.6%13.0
V
64-69
@
Val de Seine Basket
Val de Seine Basket
31:562191-2
7/15
46.7%
3/5
60.0%
4/10
40.0%
3/3
100.0%
185-25-8202320.028.4%21.3
V
96-80
vs
Rennes
Rennes
19:30166331
6/10
60.0%
3/3
100.0%
3/7
42.9%
1/3
33.3%
243-33-120209.836.4%14.3
D
76-69
@
Chartres
Chartres
27:372471-2
9/14
64.3%
5/6
83.3%
4/8
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
2521347252519.730.6%17.8
V
107-63
vs
Pôle France
Pôle France
23:3210134-
3/7
42.9%
3/3
100.0%
-/4
-
4/4
100.0%
-11--2813158.717.8%9.8
D
91-72
@
Vitré
Vitré
36:39245-21
7/14
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
3/7
42.9%
7/8
87.5%
142-17-21222815.526.6%19.5
V
80-77
vs
Angers
Angers
25:481032--
5/10
50.0%
5/9
55.6%
-/1
-
-/-
-
-32-125894.921.1%12.0
V
87-101
@
Poissy
Poissy
22:2221321-
7/13
53.8%
3/4
75.0%
4/9
44.4%
3/4
75.0%
-3--15-202411.831.4%14.8
D
76-93
vs
Val de Seine Basket
Val de Seine Basket
19:1712-2-1
3/5
60.0%
1/2
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
4/6
66.7%
--1-44-610103.920.6%8.6
V
71-64
vs
Orchies
Orchies
28:10923-1
3/9
33.3%
2/4
50.0%
1/5
20.0%
2/2
100.0%
113-523630.022.1%12.9
V
77-61
vs
Orchies
Orchies
25:4516412-
6/13
46.2%
4/7
57.1%
2/6
33.3%
2/2
100.0%
-411-49151813.829.7%14.9
D
79-54
@
Mulhouse Mustangs
Mulhouse Mustangs
25:098312-
3/9
33.3%
3/4
75.0%
-/5
-
2/2
100.0%
-33-22-22553.025.1%12.9
D
55-78
vs
Mulhouse Mustangs
Mulhouse Mustangs
31:11932-1
3/10
30.0%
1/5
20.0%
2/5
40.0%
1/4
25.0%
211235-3044-0.619.6%12.8
Andre Norris Game Log 2025-26 – Fos Provence | BeBasketball