UC Riverside Highlanders NCAA Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Andrew Henderson | 32 | 33:18 | 18.1 | 4.9 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.8 | 6.3/15.5 40.8% | 3.6/7.5 48.1% | 2.7/7.9 33.9% | 2.8/3.5 79.5% | 0.8 | 4.1 | 2.1 | - | 2.7 | - | - | 14.8 | 12.1 | 8.9 | 28.7% | 19.1 | 53.2% | 49.5% | 51.3% | 22.6% | 2.7% | 15.4% | 9.0% | 12.8% | 3.6% | -0.3 | 1.7% | 2.7% |
#10 Marqui Worthy Jr. | 32 | 35:00 | 16.4 | 4.7 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 5.2/11.8 43.5% | 3.6/7.2 50.2% | 1.5/4.6 33.1% | 4.5/6 75.9% | 1 | 3.6 | 3.3 | - | 2.5 | - | - | 14.3 | 11.8 | 8.8 | 24.9% | 17.7 | 56.6% | 50.0% | 39.1% | 50.4% | 3.5% | 12.7% | 8.1% | 17.0% | 5.3% | -1.4 | 2.3% | 1.0% |
#9 Osiris Grady | 32 | 31:02 | 10.2 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4/8.8 45.2% | 3.7/7.4 49.6% | 0.3/1.3 20.9% | 2/3.1 64.6% | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.8 | - | 2.2 | - | - | 10.9 | 8.8 | 5.3 | 19.4% | 12.0 | 50.4% | 46.8% | 15.3% | 35.2% | 6.0% | 16.5% | 11.2% | 10.3% | 3.3% | -1.0 | 0.7% | 2.4% |
#8 B.J. Kolly | 30 | 24:27 | 8.7 | 5.5 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 3.3/6.3 52.4% | 3.3/5.9 56.3% | -/0.4 0.0% | 2.1/2.8 77.1% | 2.1 | 3.4 | 2.5 | - | 3.6 | - | - | 11.5 | 8.0 | 5.0 | 20.3% | 10.0 | 58.1% | 52.4% | 6.9% | 43.9% | 9.9% | 16.7% | 13.3% | 10.5% | 5.7% | -11.0 | 1.5% | 5.7% |
#1 De'Undrae Perteete Jr. | 27 | 27:38 | 6.7 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.1/4.7 46.0% | 1/1.8 53.1% | 1.2/2.9 41.6% | 1.2/1.6 72.7% | 0.7 | 2.5 | 0.9 | - | 2 | - | - | 9.5 | 7.4 | 4.8 | 11.7% | 6.3 | 61.9% | 58.7% | 61.1% | 34.9% | 3.1% | 11.4% | 7.1% | 14.9% | 1.9% | 23.5 | 1.9% | 0.7% |
#44 Jailen Daniel-Dalton | 26 | 23:09 | 6 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.5 | 2.1/4.6 45.8% | 1.8/3.1 59.3% | 0.3/1.5 17.9% | 1.5/2.2 68.4% | 1.3 | 2.7 | 1 | - | 2.7 | - | - | 7.8 | 5.2 | 3.6 | 13.6% | 6.5 | 53.8% | 48.8% | 32.5% | 47.5% | 7.3% | 14.5% | 10.9% | 6.7% | 2.4% | -1.2 | 1.5% | 2.4% |
#13 Ben Waller | 28 | 13:35 | 4.3 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.4/3.4 41.5% | 0.9/1.9 45.3% | 0.5/1.5 36.6% | 0.9/1.2 78.8% | 1 | 1.4 | 0.6 | - | 1.8 | - | - | 4.9 | 3.1 | 2.2 | 18.0% | 4.5 | 54.8% | 49.5% | 43.6% | 35.1% | 8.1% | 11.8% | 9.9% | 7.3% | 2.5% | -0.8 | 1.1% | 2.4% |
#23 Dylan Godfrey | 24 | 9:52 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.3/3.4 37.8% | 0.6/1.5 40.5% | 0.7/1.9 35.6% | 0.2/0.3 66.7% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 0.8 | - | - | 3.0 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 25.1% | 4.1 | 48.4% | 47.6% | 54.9% | 7.3% | 6.6% | 12.3% | 9.5% | 9.8% | 3.1% | 1.0 | 1.7% | 1.0% |
#0 Tyler Jones | 30 | 13:19 | 2.9 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 0.4 | - | 0.9/2.5 34.7% | 0.2/0.5 37.5% | 0.7/2 33.9% | 0.5/0.6 77.8% | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 2 | - | - | 3.4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 12.5% | 3.1 | 51.9% | 48.0% | 78.7% | 24.0% | 2.9% | 9.2% | 5.9% | 11.9% | 1.4% | 18.3 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
#22 Denzel Hines | 6 | 9:41 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.5/1.7 30.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/0.7 0.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.2 | 1 | - | 0.5 | - | - | 3.0 | 2.5 | 2.3 | 10.7% | 2.8 | 36.8% | 30.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 7.0% | 26.0% | 17.2% | 9.1% | 5.9% | -17.8 | 3.4% | 1.6% |
#2 E.J. Spillman | 12 | 3:32 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 0.3/1.3 26.7% | 0.3/0.9 27.3% | 0.1/0.3 25.0% | -/- - | - | 0.2 | 0.1 | - | 0.7 | - | - | 0.3 | -0.4 | -0.6 | 18.7% | 1.3 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 3.0% | 12.2% | 1.3% | 12.5 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#34 Daniel Tobiloba | 8 | 2:59 | 0.3 | 1.1 | - | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.1/0.8 16.7% | 0.1/0.8 16.7% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.6 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5 | - | - | 1.0 | 0.5 | -0.2 | 9.8% | 0.8 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 31.9% | 22.4% | 26.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.1% | 4.7% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










