Split Fiba Europe Cup Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#00 Matic Rebec | 2 | 30:13 | 11.5 | 1.5 | 4.5 | 0.5 | - | 4/12.5 32.0% | 2.5/5 50.0% | 1.5/7.5 20.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 2 | 3 | -1.5 | 8.0 | 9.0 | 5.0 | 23.1% | 14.9 | 43.0% | 38.0% | 60.0% | 16.0% | 3.2% | 2.3% | 2.8% | 29.1% | 2.7% | 20.2 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#13 Mindaugas Kacinas | 2 | 29:20 | 11 | 5 | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 3/9.5 31.6% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1.5/6.5 23.1% | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 4 | -1.5 | 9.0 | 11.5 | 5.9 | 19.2% | 12.0 | 47.9% | 39.5% | 68.4% | 47.4% | 4.9% | 16.3% | 9.6% | 3.2% | 0.9% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 2.0% |
#0 Nick Johnson | 2 | 23:35 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 1 | - | 4.5/9.5 47.4% | 3.5/5.5 63.6% | 1/4 25.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0.5 | 4.5 | 1 | - | 1 | 3.5 | 3 | 15.0 | 17.5 | 12.6 | 22.6% | 10.9 | 55.3% | 52.6% | 42.1% | 10.5% | 2.1% | 27.3% | 12.3% | 33.5% | 2.3% | 27.4 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#24 Trent McLaughlin | 2 | 28:31 | 11 | 5.5 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4/12 33.3% | 3/5 60.0% | 1/7 14.3% | 2/2.5 80.0% | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | - | 3.5 | 1 | -4 | 10.0 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 25.1% | 15.1 | 42.0% | 37.5% | 58.3% | 20.8% | 5.1% | 19.6% | 11.0% | 6.9% | 3.8% | -6.6 | 4.7% | 2.0% |
#10 Vito Kucic | 2 | 24:02 | 10.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | - | 3.5/8.5 41.2% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 2/5.5 36.4% | 1.5/1.5 100.0% | - | 1.5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 10.0 | 10.5 | 8.3 | 19.7% | 10.2 | 57.3% | 52.9% | 64.7% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 8.3% | 3.5% | 15.9% | 2.2% | 9.8 | 4.5% | 0.0% |
#4 Tonko Vuko | 2 | 18:16 | 6.5 | 2.5 | - | 0.5 | - | 2/4 50.0% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 2/3 66.7% | 2 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 15.0% | 5.8 | 61.1% | 56.3% | 37.5% | 75.0% | 10.5% | 3.7% | 7.7% | 0.0% | 1.5% | -8.6 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#44 Benedikt Turudic | 2 | 14:47 | 4.5 | 4 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | -/- - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 1.5 | 2.5 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.5 | 3 | 6.0 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 21.7% | 6.4 | 41.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 9.7% | 22.5% | 15.1% | 6.0% | 3.6% | -7.8 | 5.5% | 0.0% |
#8 Lovre Runjic | 1 | 11:19 | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1/2 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | -/1 0.0% | 2/4 50.0% | - | 2 | 3 | - | - | 3 | -3 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 28.0% | 6.8 | 53.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 200.0% | 0.0% | 19.6% | 8.9% | 0.0% | 14.5% | -44.4 | 4.9% | 0.0% |
#14 Darko Bajo | 2 | 18:04 | 3.5 | 3 | - | - | 0.5 | 1/2 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | -/- - | 1.5/2 75.0% | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | 3.5 | -5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.7 | 12.8% | 4.9 | 60.8% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 5.3% | 15.1% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 5.9% | -41.0 | 0.0% | 3.2% |
#88 Ivan Gulin | 2 | 7:34 | - | - | 0.5 | - | - | -/1 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 0.5 | - | -2.5 | -0.5 | -1.0 | -0.9 | 4.9% | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.7% | 0.0% | 50.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










