SK Slavia Praha Basketball Champions League Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#15 Rubin Jones | 31 | 31:04 | 18.2 | 4.8 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 6.5/15.2 43.0% | 4.5/8.6 51.5% | 2.1/6.5 31.7% | 3.1/4.2 74.0% | 1.5 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 4.3 | -3.4 | 17.7 | 18.8 | 11.5 | 27.8% | 20.0 | 53.5% | 49.8% | 43.0% | 27.9% | 4.7% | 12.0% | 8.1% | 26.5% | 4.8% | 8.6 | 4.2% | 0.5% |
#7 David Bohm | 31 | 31:36 | 17.3 | 8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 6.2/12.8 48.6% | 4.8/8.6 56.0% | 1.4/4.2 33.3% | 3.5/5 69.5% | 1.7 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 5 | -5.6 | 17.6 | 19.5 | 11.8 | 24.9% | 17.9 | 57.7% | 54.0% | 32.5% | 38.8% | 5.3% | 21.8% | 13.1% | 12.9% | 4.8% | -3.6 | 1.2% | 1.0% |
#88 Matej Dana | 30 | 24:30 | 9.4 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.4 | - | 3.1/9.2 33.7% | 1.2/3 40.4% | 1.9/6.2 30.5% | 1.3/1.9 67.2% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.9 | 2.2 | -4.6 | 5.2 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 20.9% | 11.6 | 46.8% | 44.0% | 67.8% | 21.0% | 2.0% | 7.3% | 4.4% | 9.6% | 3.2% | 0.0 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#24 Meshack Lufile | 21 | 17:17 | 9.1 | 4.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 3.5/6.1 57.0% | 3.3/5.2 63.6% | 0.1/0.9 16.7% | 2/3 67.2% | 2.1 | 2.6 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | -1.4 | 9.7 | 9.4 | 6.3 | 22.7% | 8.8 | 61.5% | 58.2% | 14.1% | 50.0% | 12.1% | 16.1% | 14.0% | 3.5% | 4.0% | -10.9 | 0.6% | 1.6% |
#3 Ricky Clemons | 5 | 24:11 | 8.8 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.8/6.6 42.4% | 2.4/4.8 50.0% | 0.4/1.8 22.2% | 2.8/3.8 73.7% | 1 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 3.4 | -1.4 | 7.8 | 8.6 | 4.6 | 19.4% | 10.3 | 53.2% | 45.5% | 27.3% | 57.6% | 4.1% | 7.5% | 5.7% | 13.5% | 4.4% | 1.9 | 1.8% | 0.9% |
#22 Radovan Mrazek | 31 | 23:00 | 8.2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 2.9/7.3 39.2% | 1.4/3.1 45.4% | 1.5/4.2 34.6% | 1/1.4 73.8% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | -2 | 6.7 | 5.2 | 3.0 | 19.0% | 9.6 | 51.7% | 49.1% | 57.3% | 18.5% | 1.8% | 7.6% | 4.6% | 12.2% | 3.8% | 1.7 | 2.3% | 0.3% |
#9 Radek Pumprla | 15 | 23:43 | 6.9 | 3.1 | 3.3 | 0.8 | - | 2.2/6.1 36.3% | 1.6/3.4 47.1% | 0.6/2.7 22.5% | 1.9/2.7 70.0% | 0.9 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.9 | -10.1 | 7.9 | 8.2 | 3.9 | 15.9% | 8.7 | 47.4% | 41.2% | 44.0% | 44.0% | 3.8% | 10.1% | 6.7% | 21.6% | 3.1% | 21.4 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
#12 Matyas Jezek | 33 | 20:12 | 6.8 | 3 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.5/5.6 44.1% | 1.8/3.5 52.6% | 0.7/2.2 30.6% | 1.2/2.1 55.1% | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 2.3 | -4.5 | 6.1 | 5.9 | 2.6 | 14.5% | 7.2 | 51.8% | 50.0% | 38.7% | 37.1% | 7.7% | 7.5% | 7.6% | 3.7% | 1.7% | -2.5 | 1.5% | 0.3% |
#8 Tyrel Bladen | 10 | 19:04 | 5.9 | 4.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 2.5/5.2 48.1% | 2.5/5.1 49.0% | -/0.1 0.0% | 0.9/1.2 75.0% | 2.4 | 2.3 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 3.6 | 1.8 | -6.1 | 6.2 | 3.9 | 1.1 | 17.8% | 7.9 | 51.5% | 48.1% | 1.9% | 23.1% | 12.8% | 13.2% | 13.0% | 0.8% | 5.9% | -26.5 | 1.3% | 1.0% |
#16 Jan Matusik | 32 | 20:25 | 5.7 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 2.2/5.3 41.4% | 1.2/2.3 52.7% | 1/3 32.6% | 0.4/0.6 66.7% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 3.4 | 0.8 | -1.5 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 1.4 | 14.2% | 6.5 | 51.7% | 50.6% | 56.2% | 10.7% | 4.4% | 8.1% | 6.1% | 6.5% | 2.4% | -1.4 | 1.3% | 0.3% |
#13 Nikolaos Noumeros | 28 | 15:17 | 5.4 | 3.3 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 1.9/4.5 42.5% | 1.3/2.6 47.9% | 0.7/1.9 35.2% | 0.9/1.3 66.7% | 1 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 0.9 | -3 | 6.3 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 16.9% | 6.0 | 52.9% | 50.0% | 42.5% | 28.3% | 6.3% | 16.6% | 11.3% | 8.7% | 3.1% | -0.6 | 2.0% | 0.5% |
#35 Petr Machac | 26 | 18:19 | 5.2 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.9/3.5 53.8% | 1.9/3.4 55.1% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1.5/2.8 52.8% | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 3 | 2.4 | -1.3 | 8.1 | 7.4 | 3.1 | 13.1% | 5.6 | 55.4% | 53.8% | 2.2% | 79.1% | 13.5% | 16.5% | 14.9% | 5.6% | 2.5% | -3.4 | 1.3% | 1.4% |
#19 David Walker | 1 | 18:00 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | 1/6 16.7% | 1/4 25.0% | -/2 0.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 4 | 4 | 3 | -3.0 | -3.0 | -9.1 | 25.3% | 10.9 | 21.8% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5.2% | 6.3% | 5.7% | 8.9% | 11.0% | -27.6 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
#35 Ondrej Pospichal | 1 | 0:46 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 56.1% | 1.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#27 Jakub Mrstak | 3 | 4:59 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | - | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | -/- - | - | 0.3 | 1 | - | 1.3 | - | -6 | 1.0 | -0.3 | -0.1 | 25.3% | 2.3 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 3.5% | 10.1% | 10.0% | -28.6 | 3.2% | 0.0% |
#19 Matyas Kraut | 8 | 5:38 | 1.4 | 0.3 | - | - | 0.3 | 0.4/1.3 30.0% | 0.1/0.8 16.7% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.4/0.8 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.1 | 0.4 | - | 1.5 | 0.1 | -2.6 | 0.3 | -1.1 | -1.1 | 11.6% | 2.0 | 43.5% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 60.0% | 2.2% | 2.4% | 2.3% | 0.0% | 3.4% | -19.2 | 0.0% | 4.4% |
#9 Vojtech Zeithammer | 8 | 6:26 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | - | 0.5/1.6 30.8% | 0.3/0.8 33.3% | 0.3/0.9 28.6% | -/- - | - | 0.5 | 0.4 | - | 1.6 | 0.3 | -0.5 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 13.8% | 2.0 | 38.5% | 38.5% | 53.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8.0% | 4.0% | 22.2% | 3.1% | 31.3 | 4.0% | 0.0% |
#35 Filip Petruzela | 2 | 13:33 | 1 | 3 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 2 | - | -7 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 6.9% | 2.5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.7% | 21.0% | 12.3% | 5.6% | 7.7% | -60.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Matej Strelba | 2 | 0:36 | - | - | 0.5 | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 106.4% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










