Racing Luxembourg Enovos League Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#13 Antunio Bivins | 4 | 34:44 | 29.5 | 6.3 | 1.8 | 2.5 | 1 | 11.3/23.5 47.9% | 9.5/17.5 54.3% | 1.8/6 29.2% | 5.3/6.8 77.8% | 1.8 | 4.5 | 5.8 | 0.5 | 2.8 | 5.3 | -2.8 | 21.5 | 23.5 | 15.2 | 38.1% | 32.2 | 55.7% | 51.6% | 25.5% | 28.7% | 4.8% | 12.2% | 8.5% | 10.8% | 7.6% | -12.4 | 3.3% | 2.4% |
#11 Malcolm Richardson | 4 | 33:20 | 16.3 | 8.3 | 6 | 3.8 | 0.5 | 5.8/13.8 41.8% | 4/8 50.0% | 1.8/5.8 30.4% | 3/4.5 66.7% | 0.8 | 7.5 | 3.3 | - | 3.3 | 5.5 | -3.3 | 22.0 | 24.3 | 14.9 | 23.3% | 19.0 | 51.7% | 48.2% | 41.8% | 32.7% | 2.2% | 21.0% | 11.7% | 29.8% | 4.5% | 14.5 | 5.2% | 1.3% |
#5 Samuel Rehak | 4 | 18:43 | 11.3 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 3.3/7.8 41.9% | 1.3/3.3 38.5% | 2/4.5 44.4% | 2.8/3.8 73.3% | 2.3 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 2 | 2.8 | - | 10.0 | 10.0 | 6.1 | 24.7% | 11.9 | 59.8% | 54.8% | 58.1% | 48.4% | 11.5% | 6.2% | 8.8% | 10.2% | 6.1% | -10.5 | 4.3% | 1.1% |
#7 Kley Cirikovic | 4 | 26:44 | 8.8 | 4 | 0.3 | 1 | - | 3.3/5.3 61.9% | 2/3.3 61.5% | 1.3/2 62.5% | 1/1.5 66.7% | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | - | 2.8 | 2 | -3.8 | 10.0 | 9.3 | 5.7 | 12.1% | 7.4 | 74.0% | 73.8% | 38.1% | 28.6% | 3.5% | 10.5% | 7.0% | 1.4% | 2.6% | -16.9 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
#14 Jeff Keller | 4 | 31:14 | 5.5 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.8/6 45.8% | 2.8/5.8 47.8% | -/0.3 0.0% | -/- - | 1 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2.8 | 0.3 | -2 | 6.8 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 10.3% | 7.8 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 4.2% | 0.0% | 3.1% | 9.7% | 6.5% | 7.0% | 2.6% | -3.2 | 0.7% | 0.0% |
#6 Angelo Caruso | 4 | 26:44 | 4 | 1.8 | 2 | 1.3 | - | 1.5/8 18.8% | 1.3/4 31.3% | 0.3/4 6.3% | 0.8/1 75.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 2.3 | 1 | -5.3 | -0.8 | -2.5 | -2.5 | 17.4% | 11.4 | 23.7% | 20.3% | 50.0% | 12.5% | 0.9% | 5.2% | 3.1% | 10.5% | 5.1% | -8.7 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
#12 Jayson Stemper | 3 | 11:27 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 0.7 | - | - | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | -/- - | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | 1 | 1.7 | 1 | - | 1 | 0.3 | - | 5.0 | 4.3 | 2.5 | 12.9% | 3.6 | 69.8% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 7.7% | 14.1% | 10.7% | 8.9% | 4.0% | -9.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#10 Leo Backes | 4 | 11:53 | 2.8 | 1.5 | - | 0.5 | - | 0.8/2.3 33.3% | -/0.8 0.0% | 0.8/1.5 50.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 0.5 | -0.8 | 2.3 | 0.5 | -0.1 | 11.9% | 3.2 | 51.1% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 44.4% | 3.9% | 7.9% | 5.9% | 0.0% | 1.9% | -15.7 | 1.9% | 0.0% |
#8 Sean Lopez | 3 | 6:10 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | - | - | -/1.7 0.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | -/1.3 0.0% | 1.7/2 83.3% | - | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | - | 1.3 | -9.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 14.2% | 2.9 | 32.7% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 120.0% | 0.0% | 10.2% | 5.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | -11.6 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#15 Aleksandar Babic | 2 | 3:14 | 1 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | - | - | - | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 3.7% | 0.4 | 113.6% | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 19.3% | 0.0% | 113.6 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
#4 Cassian Matgen | 2 | 2:09 | - | - | - | - | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 0.5 | - | -5 | -0.5 | -1.0 | -0.7 | 5.1% | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#9 Jérôme Besenius | 2 | 1:30 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










