Portugal Stats 2026
Follow
LEADERS 2026
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#88 Neemias Queta | 2 | 27:17 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 1.5 | 2 | 6.5/10 65.0% | 6.5/9 72.2% | -/1 0.0% | 5/6 83.3% | 4.5 | 5.5 | 1 | - | 2 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 28.0 | 31.5 | 16.1 | 21.4% | 13.6 | 71.2% | 65.0% | 10.0% | 60.0% | 18.4% | 22.7% | 20.5% | 12.0% | 1.8% | 7.3 | 2.7% | 9.0% |
#5 Travante Williams | 2 | 31:31 | 17 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 2.5 | - | 5.5/13 42.3% | 2.5/5 50.0% | 3/8 37.5% | 3/4.5 66.7% | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | - | 3.5 | 6.5 | -1.5 | 12.5 | 15.5 | 6.7 | 24.3% | 18.0 | 56.7% | 53.8% | 61.5% | 34.6% | 3.5% | 8.9% | 6.2% | 7.4% | 4.8% | -8.3 | 3.9% | 0.0% |
#34 Ruben Prey | 2 | 29:36 | 15 | 3 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 4.5/7.5 60.0% | 3.5/5.5 63.6% | 1/2 50.0% | 5/7 71.4% | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 3 | 6 | 2.5 | 13.5 | 16.5 | 6.8 | 16.9% | 12.1 | 70.9% | 66.7% | 26.7% | 93.3% | 5.4% | 5.7% | 5.6% | 2.6% | 2.5% | -8.3 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#9 Diogo Ventura | 2 | 21:59 | 13.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 0.5 | - | 4.5/7 64.3% | 2/2.5 80.0% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | 2/3 66.7% | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 2.5 | 2 | 3 | 13.5 | 13.0 | 8.0 | 18.5% | 9.8 | 81.1% | 82.1% | 64.3% | 42.9% | 4.9% | 7.7% | 6.3% | 13.8% | 3.4% | 5.1 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#28 Rafael Lisboa | 2 | 21:40 | 12.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | - | - | 3/7 42.9% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | 1.5/4.5 33.3% | 5/5.5 90.9% | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | - | 1.5 | 2 | -2 | 12.0 | 12.5 | 7.1 | 24.6% | 12.4 | 66.3% | 53.6% | 64.3% | 78.6% | 2.5% | 10.4% | 6.4% | 29.7% | 7.0% | 12.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#0 Diogo Brito | 2 | 27:29 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3/11.5 26.1% | 2/6 33.3% | 1/5.5 18.2% | 1/1.5 66.7% | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1 | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | -4.5 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 20.8% | 13.2 | 32.9% | 30.4% | 47.8% | 13.0% | 9.8% | 10.3% | 10.0% | 10.4% | 1.8% | 7.6 | 1.8% | 4.5% |
#6 Francisco Amarante | 2 | 10:11 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1.5/2 75.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | - | 1.5 | 1 | - | 1.5 | - | -7 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 15.8% | 4.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16.5% | 8.4% | 20.1% | 4.9% | 12.5 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#11 Miguel Queiroz | 2 | 10:27 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 1/2.5 40.0% | 1/2 50.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 2 | 0.5 | -4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 12.9% | 3.0 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 5.7% | 5.4% | 5.5% | 6.3% | 2.4% | 0.0 | 7.2% | 0.0% |
#12 Andre Cruz | 2 | 4:06 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | - | - | 0.5/2 25.0% | -/1.5 0.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/- - | - | 0.5 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 6.5 | -0.5 | -2.5 | -1.8 | 54.3% | 3.0 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13.9% | 6.4% | 0.0% | 12.2% | -33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#14 Daniel Relvao | 2 | 4:40 | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/- - | -/- - | - | 1 | - | - | 1.5 | - | -7 | 1.5 | 0.0 | -0.1 | 9.1% | 1.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.2% | 11.9% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Ricardo Monteiro | 2 | 8:00 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 0.5 | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 2.5 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 10.2% | 2.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 12.7% | 7.1% | 10.1% | 16.7% | 3.1% | 25.0 | 0.0% | 7.7% |
#17 Anthony Da Silva | 1 | 6:10 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | 1 | 2 | - | 3 | - | 5 | 0.0 | -3.0 | -1.9 | 14.4% | 2.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 18.0% | 9.8% | 20.3% | 16.4% | -50.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










