Pays de Fougères French Cup Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Points
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#15 Calvin Jubenot | 2 | 22:10 | 16 | 4.5 | - | - | - | 6/8 75.0% | 5.5/7.5 73.3% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 3.5/4 87.5% | 2.5 | 2 | 1 | - | 3 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 17.0 | 17.5 | 11.8 | 21.9% | 10.8 | 82.0% | 78.1% | 6.3% | 50.0% | 13.1% | 10.8% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | -9.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#8 Clement Poncet-Leberre | 2 | 26:05 | 13.5 | 4.5 | 1.5 | - | - | 5/6.5 76.9% | 2/3 66.7% | 3/3.5 85.7% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 1 | 3.5 | 1 | - | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 16.5 | 17.0 | 13.8 | 14.6% | 7.9 | 97.3% | 100.0% | 53.8% | 15.4% | 4.5% | 16.1% | 10.2% | 9.4% | 2.1% | 6.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#9 Romain Dardaine | 2 | 25:42 | 13.5 | 6.5 | 1 | 0.5 | - | 4.5/10 45.0% | 3.5/6 58.3% | 1/4 25.0% | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | 3.5 | 3 | 4 | 0.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 11.0 | 10.0 | 4.2 | 27.0% | 16.0 | 56.3% | 50.0% | 40.0% | 45.0% | 15.3% | 13.2% | 14.3% | 6.7% | 8.3% | -18.8 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#10 Kevin Bichard | 2 | 27:58 | 10 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 3.5/10.5 33.3% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 2/8.5 23.5% | 1/1.5 66.7% | - | 3.5 | 3 | - | 4 | 3.5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 1.4 | 23.2% | 14.2 | 44.8% | 42.9% | 81.0% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 14.7% | 7.3% | 8.5% | 5.8% | -10.6 | 1.9% | 0.0% |
#14 David Conde | 2 | 17:50 | 7.5 | 3 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | 3/4.5 66.7% | 3/4.5 66.7% | -/- - | 1.5/1.5 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 7.5 | 5.0 | 2.8 | 21.2% | 7.7 | 72.7% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 3.1% | 15.7% | 9.4% | 0.0% | 7.5% | -32.6 | 1.5% | 3.5% |
#12 Mael Lebrun | 2 | 15:41 | 7 | 2 | 0.5 | - | - | 2/6 33.3% | -/0.5 0.0% | 2/5.5 36.4% | 1/1 100.0% | 1 | 1 | - | - | 2 | 0.5 | - | 5.5 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 16.5% | 6.4 | 54.3% | 50.0% | 91.7% | 16.7% | 7.6% | 7.9% | 7.8% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 7.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Victor Mopsus | 2 | 22:33 | 5.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | - | 1.5/6 25.0% | 1/3 33.3% | 0.5/3 16.7% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 3 | - | 0.5 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 8.0 | 8.5 | 5.3 | 14.9% | 7.3 | 37.6% | 29.2% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 15.5% | 7.7% | 26.2% | 0.0% | 54.6 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#23 Yanis Harrath | 2 | 24:54 | 4 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 2 | - | 1.5/6.5 23.1% | 1.5/3.5 42.9% | -/3 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | - | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8.5 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 13.7% | 7.4 | 28.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 0.0% | 7.0% | 3.5% | 38.6% | 1.1% | 80.6 | 4.2% | 0.0% |
#22 Ansumana Tawredu | 2 | 9:13 | 3.5 | 2 | - | 0.5 | 1 | 1.5/3.5 42.9% | 1.5/3 50.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | - | 2 | 1 | - | 1 | 0.5 | -1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 21.9% | 4.9 | 44.4% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 28.6% | 0.0% | 23.9% | 12.0% | 0.0% | 5.8% | -20.2 | 2.8% | 13.1% |
#2 Malcolm Laubouet | 2 | 7:56 | 1 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | - | -/1 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | - | 0.5 | 2.5 | - | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.5 | 1.3 | 41.6% | 3.9 | 34.7% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 6.2% | 3.2% | 75.1% | 16.5% | 25.4 | 3.2% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










