Pau-Lacq-Orthez Betclic ELITE Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Points
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Michael Flowers | 3 | 24:35 | 10.3 | 5.3 | 2 | 0.7 | - | 2.7/8.3 32.0% | 2.3/4 58.3% | 0.3/4.3 7.7% | 4.7/5.7 82.4% | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | - | 2 | - | -9 | 10.3 | 8.3 | 7.2 | 22.1% | 12.2 | 47.7% | 34.0% | 52.0% | 68.0% | 1.3% | 23.9% | 11.5% | 16.7% | 2.9% | 5.5 | 1.4% | 0.0% |
#6 Joshua Mballa | 3 | 28:45 | 9.7 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1 | 3.3/6.7 50.0% | 3/5.3 56.3% | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | 2.7/4 66.7% | 1.7 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 2 | - | -11 | 12.3 | 10.0 | 8.4 | 16.6% | 10.4 | 57.4% | 52.5% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 5.6% | 20.4% | 12.3% | 2.4% | 3.7% | -16.0 | 2.4% | 4.2% |
#10 Ben Middlebrooks | 3 | 19:33 | 8.7 | 4.3 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | 2.7/5.7 47.1% | 2.3/4 58.3% | 0.3/1.7 20.0% | 3/5.3 56.3% | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | - | -3.3 | 7.3 | 3.7 | 2.9 | 23.9% | 10.3 | 54.1% | 50.0% | 29.4% | 94.1% | 8.1% | 15.9% | 11.6% | 7.0% | 6.3% | -16.1 | 3.6% | 0.0% |
#0 Juwan Gary | 3 | 13:11 | 7.7 | 1.3 | - | 0.3 | - | 2.3/6.3 36.8% | 2.3/4.7 50.0% | -/1.7 0.0% | 3/3 100.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2.3 | - | -3.7 | 4.3 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 29.7% | 8.7 | 50.1% | 36.8% | 26.3% | 47.4% | 7.1% | 2.9% | 5.2% | 0.0% | 4.0% | -11.6 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#25 Justin Briggs | 3 | 20:07 | 6.7 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3/6 50.0% | 3/6 50.0% | -/- - | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 4.3 | 2.7 | 2.7 | - | 4 | - | -12.7 | 11.0 | 7.0 | 3.4 | 23.1% | 9.3 | 50.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 20.5% | 15.3% | 18.1% | 17.1% | 7.0% | -10.8 | 0.9% | 10.1% |
#45 Thomas Cornely | 3 | 20:58 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 4 | 1 | - | 2.3/7.3 31.8% | 2/5 40.0% | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 1.7/2 83.3% | 0.7 | 1 | 4 | - | 2.3 | - | -14 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 26.2% | 12.2 | 40.6% | 34.1% | 31.8% | 27.3% | 3.0% | 5.6% | 4.2% | 38.5% | 10.1% | 0.0 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#9 Bastien Pinault | 3 | 20:05 | 5.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - | 2/6.3 31.6% | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | 1.7/5 33.3% | -/- - | 0.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - | -3 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 14.7% | 6.7 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 78.9% | 0.0% | 3.2% | 5.8% | 4.3% | 16.2% | 0.9% | 20.0 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#4 Fabio Milanese | 3 | 19:22 | 5 | 2.7 | 5 | 1 | - | 1.3/5 26.7% | 0.3/2.7 12.5% | 1/2.3 42.9% | 1.3/2 66.7% | 0.7 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | -4 | 8.0 | 6.3 | 5.9 | 17.6% | 7.2 | 42.5% | 36.7% | 46.7% | 40.0% | 3.3% | 12.1% | 7.3% | 48.4% | 3.6% | 50.8 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#32 Jayvon Maughmer | 3 | 22:01 | 4.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.7/5 33.3% | 0.7/2.7 25.0% | 1/2.3 42.9% | -/- - | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | -15 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 2.7 | 12.4% | 6.0 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 46.7% | 0.0% | 2.9% | 12.4% | 7.1% | 3.0% | 2.4% | -11.1 | 2.4% | 3.6% |
#7 Gide Noël | 3 | 11:23 | 3.3 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 1/4.3 23.1% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.3/3 11.1% | 1/1.3 75.0% | - | 2 | 1.3 | - | 3 | - | -4.3 | 1.7 | -1.3 | -1.2 | 24.1% | 6.3 | 33.9% | 26.9% | 69.2% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 20.4% | 9.1% | 17.2% | 6.2% | -5.3 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










