NH Ostrava Maxa NBL Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#4 Andre Screen | 5 | 27:27 | 21.8 | 9.2 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 8/11.6 69.0% | 7.8/11.4 68.4% | 0.2/0.2 100.0% | 5.6/8.2 68.3% | 3.8 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 5.8 | 3 | 26.0 | 28.8 | 16.9 | 27.8% | 17.8 | 71.7% | 69.8% | 1.7% | 70.7% | 14.1% | 21.7% | 17.7% | 11.0% | 4.8% | -5.6 | 1.5% | 5.5% |
#23 Lukas Palyza | 5 | 27:50 | 16.2 | 3.8 | 2 | 0.8 | - | 5/10.4 48.1% | 1.2/3.6 33.3% | 3.8/6.8 55.9% | 2.4/3.2 75.0% | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | - | 2.4 | 3.6 | 2 | 14.6 | 15.8 | 9.1 | 21.5% | 13.8 | 68.6% | 66.3% | 65.4% | 30.8% | 2.9% | 11.8% | 7.2% | 11.8% | 3.6% | 0.0 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#2 Alex Lomax | 5 | 26:23 | 12 | 4 | 4.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 4/8.8 45.5% | 4/8.4 47.6% | -/0.4 0.0% | 4/4.8 83.3% | 1 | 3 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 4 | -0.4 | 14.2 | 15.8 | 9.5 | 22.9% | 13.5 | 55.0% | 45.5% | 4.5% | 54.5% | 3.9% | 12.6% | 8.1% | 24.7% | 5.0% | 11.8 | 3.9% | 0.8% |
#86 Michal Svoboda | 5 | 29:29 | 11.2 | 4.4 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 3.2/9.4 34.0% | 0.6/2.4 25.0% | 2.6/7 37.1% | 2.2/3 73.3% | 0.8 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 2.8 | 1.8 | 0.4 | 10.4 | 9.0 | 5.4 | 18.2% | 12.5 | 52.2% | 47.9% | 74.5% | 31.9% | 2.8% | 13.5% | 7.9% | 10.3% | 3.1% | 1.6 | 2.1% | 1.5% |
#3 Erik Howlin | 5 | 23:35 | 8.6 | 3.4 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 3/9.4 31.9% | 2/4.6 43.5% | 1/4.8 20.8% | 1.6/2 80.0% | 1.4 | 2 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 2.2 | 7.2 | 5.6 | 2.1 | 21.2% | 11.7 | 41.8% | 37.2% | 51.1% | 21.3% | 5.9% | 9.4% | 7.6% | 15.4% | 3.0% | 8.6 | 1.8% | 0.9% |
#31 Olexandr Belikov | 5 | 24:43 | 7.2 | 3.4 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.4 | 3.2/8.6 37.2% | 3.2/5.8 55.2% | -/2.8 0.0% | 0.8/1.8 44.4% | 1.8 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 1.8 | -1.4 | 6.6 | 5.4 | 2.6 | 16.7% | 9.8 | 38.3% | 37.2% | 32.6% | 20.9% | 7.4% | 7.0% | 7.2% | 8.9% | 0.8% | 10.2 | 2.1% | 1.7% |
#11 Adam Ciz | 5 | 16:19 | 5 | 3.2 | 3.8 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.4/4 35.0% | 0.4/0.8 50.0% | 1/3.2 31.3% | 1.2/1.8 66.7% | 0.6 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 3.6 | 9.0 | 8.8 | 5.2 | 15.6% | 6.0 | 52.2% | 47.5% | 80.0% | 45.0% | 3.6% | 17.6% | 10.2% | 33.8% | 3.8% | 43.4 | 3.2% | 2.7% |
#53 Adam Ivanek | 5 | 6:31 | 2.4 | 1 | - | - | 0.4 | 0.6/1.6 37.5% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 0.4/1 40.0% | 0.8/0.8 100.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 11.6% | 2.0 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 3.1% | 13.9% | 8.2% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 6.8% |
#7 Dominik Heinzl | 5 | 10:25 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.6 | - | 0.6/1.2 50.0% | 0.6/1.2 50.0% | -/- - | 0.4/0.6 66.7% | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.8 | -1 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 9.4% | 2.3 | 54.6% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 13.9% | 4.2% | 9.2% | 16.0% | 3.9% | 17.7 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#1 Pavel Czudek | 4 | 5:24 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | -/- - | 0.3 | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 1.0 | -0.8 | -1.0 | 30.6% | 1.5 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 5.1% | 0.0% | 2.7% | 12.2% | 4.9% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#14 David Motycka | 4 | 3:44 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.8 | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | - | 1 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 0.3 | -0.2 | 10.0% | 1.0 | 34.7% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 14.8% | 7.2% | 0.0% | 3.5% | -25.8 | 10.8% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










