Nantes ELITE 2 Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#5 Javon Masters | 3 | 27:50 | 13.3 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 0.7 | - | 4.3/10.3 41.9% | 3.3/6.7 50.0% | 1/3.7 27.3% | 3.7/4 91.7% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | - | 2 | 12.7 | 9.7 | 9.4 | 23.7% | 14.4 | 55.1% | 46.8% | 35.5% | 38.7% | 1.3% | 12.8% | 7.0% | 23.0% | 4.3% | 9.2 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#24 Dylan Van Eyck | 3 | 22:06 | 11.7 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 1 | 4/9.3 42.9% | 3/4 75.0% | 1/5.3 18.8% | 2.7/4 66.7% | 1.7 | 5 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | -4.3 | 14.3 | 11.3 | 10.5 | 26.6% | 13.1 | 52.6% | 48.2% | 57.1% | 42.9% | 8.1% | 24.2% | 16.2% | 18.1% | 4.7% | 2.5 | 3.2% | 4.3% |
#23 Hugo Mienandi | 3 | 23:37 | 9.7 | 4.7 | 1 | - | - | 4/6.3 63.2% | 3.3/5 66.7% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 1.7 | 3 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3 | - | 6.7 | 11.3 | 8.0 | 7.9 | 16.4% | 8.4 | 71.4% | 68.4% | 21.1% | 15.8% | 7.6% | 13.6% | 10.6% | 7.2% | 3.7% | -7.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#7 David Gassaud | 3 | 20:47 | 8.7 | 4 | 1 | - | 0.3 | 3.7/7 52.4% | 3.3/5 66.7% | 0.3/2 16.7% | 1/2 50.0% | 0.7 | 3.3 | 2.3 | - | 2.3 | - | -1.7 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 4.2 | 22.6% | 10.2 | 55.0% | 54.8% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 3.4% | 17.2% | 10.2% | 8.3% | 5.8% | -13.1 | 0.0% | 1.5% |
#32 Wendell Davis | 2 | 21:08 | 8 | 4.5 | 1.5 | 2 | - | 3/7.5 40.0% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | 0.5/3 16.7% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 1.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | - | 9.5 | 9.5 | 6.0 | 5.4 | 20.9% | 9.9 | 47.7% | 43.3% | 40.0% | 26.7% | 7.4% | 15.2% | 11.2% | 11.7% | 3.6% | 0.0 | 5.0% | 0.0% |
#90 Lucas Bourhis | 3 | 26:49 | 6.7 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.7 | - | 2/7 28.6% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 1.3/5.7 23.5% | 1.3/1.3 100.0% | - | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | -4.3 | 6.7 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 15.7% | 9.6 | 43.9% | 38.1% | 81.0% | 19.0% | 0.0% | 9.3% | 4.6% | 23.6% | 3.8% | 20.9 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#19 Yauhen Massalski | 2 | 22:36 | 6.5 | 6 | 2 | 0.5 | - | 3/3.5 85.7% | 3/3.5 85.7% | -/- - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | - | -5.5 | 13.0 | 10.0 | 8.8 | 10.4% | 4.9 | 82.5% | 85.7% | 0.0% | 28.6% | 10.0% | 18.9% | 14.6% | 14.5% | 2.4% | 20.2 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#3 Marcus Gomis | 3 | 19:54 | 5.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | - | - | 2/9 22.2% | 0.7/4.7 14.3% | 1.3/4.3 30.8% | -/- - | 0.7 | 0.7 | 2 | - | 1.3 | - | -10.7 | -1.7 | -3.0 | -3.3 | 26.8% | 11.0 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 48.1% | 0.0% | 3.6% | 3.6% | 3.6% | 5.3% | 5.2% | -12.1 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Sahel Mouhri | 3 | 14:03 | 4.3 | 2.3 | - | 0.3 | - | 1.3/4.3 30.8% | 1/2.7 37.5% | 0.3/1.7 20.0% | 1.3/1.3 100.0% | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.3 | - | -4.7 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 18.3% | 5.6 | 44.0% | 34.6% | 38.5% | 30.8% | 2.6% | 15.2% | 9.0% | 0.0% | 2.5% | -11.9 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#13 Christopher Manerlax | 3 | 13:50 | 4 | 3.7 | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.7/2 83.3% | 1.7/2 83.3% | -/- - | 0.7/3 22.2% | 2 | 1.7 | 0.3 | - | 2 | - | -5 | 5.7 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 12.2% | 3.7 | 60.2% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 150.0% | 15.5% | 12.9% | 14.2% | 0.0% | 1.3% | -9.1 | 1.3% | 4.6% |
#2 Leny Kangudia | 1 | 5:41 | 2 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | 1/2 50.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | - | 3 | 2.0 | 0.0 | -0.4 | 26.1% | 3.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 19.5% | 0.0% | 9.6% | 27.1% | 0.0% | 33.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










