Monaco BA French Cup (Women) Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
Assists
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#20 Julie Tetart | 2 | 32:36 | 24 | 18.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 9/13 69.2% | 9/12.5 72.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | 6/10.5 57.1% | 6 | 12.5 | 3.5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 5.5 | 35.0 | 40.0 | 30.7 | 29.7% | 21.1 | 68.1% | 69.2% | 3.8% | 80.8% | 20.2% | 36.2% | 28.8% | 11.2% | 5.8% | -9.5 | 3.2% | 2.4% |
#9 Sara Crudo | 1 | 30:53 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 6/12 50.0% | 4/9 44.4% | 2/3 66.7% | 2/2 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | 4 | 3 | 9 | 17.0 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 21.5% | 13.9 | 62.1% | 58.3% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 3.6% | 10.2% | 7.0% | 6.2% | 1.8% | 0.0 | 5.3% | 0.0% |
#10 Maud Stervinou | 2 | 38:02 | 13.5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 4.5/14 32.1% | 1/2.5 40.0% | 3.5/11.5 30.4% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 1 | 1.5 | - | 3 | 1.5 | 7 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 19.7% | 16.4 | 45.4% | 44.6% | 82.1% | 14.3% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 1.3% | 20.1% | 2.1% | 15.3 | 2.8% | 0.0% |
#26 Arzhelenn Chavoutier | 1 | 21:30 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 3 | - | 5/8 62.5% | 4/5 80.0% | 1/3 33.3% | -/1 0.0% | - | 2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 10.0 | 7.0 | 7.8 | 29.5% | 14.4 | 65.2% | 68.8% | 37.5% | 12.5% | 0.0% | 7.9% | 4.4% | 39.2% | 14.3% | -13.9 | 7.1% | 0.0% |
#4 Martina Bestagno | 2 | 35:40 | 8.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 2.5/7.5 33.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 2/6.5 30.8% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 1.5 | 4.5 | - | 11.0 | 14.0 | 9.1 | 13.5% | 10.4 | 50.7% | 46.7% | 86.7% | 26.7% | 3.1% | 8.0% | 5.7% | 21.8% | 3.0% | 24.1 | 0.7% | 2.2% |
#14 Ilona Hattab | 2 | 22:21 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/4 50.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | - | 2 | - | -3 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 10.1% | 6.5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 20.0% | 0.0% | 2.4% | 6.0% | 4.4% | 8.1% | 3.5% | -7.7 | 1.2% | 1.7% |
#12 Lysa Millavet | 2 | 12:49 | 3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | 1 | - | 1.5/4.5 33.3% | 1.5/2.5 60.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/- - | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | - | -0.5 | 5.5 | 5.0 | 4.5 | 17.8% | 5.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 17.0% | 17.6% | 17.4% | 6.8% | 2.1% | 0.0 | 4.1% | 0.0% |
#5 Kimsy Demontoux | 2 | 23:48 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0.5/2 25.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/1.5 0.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | - | 0.5 | 6 | - | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | -3.0 | -2.5 | -4.7 | 16.6% | 8.4 | 30.7% | 25.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 2.0% | 1.1% | 6.6% | 13.7% | -59.2 | 2.2% | 3.3% |
#8 Anouk Brun | 2 | 4:41 | - | - | 1 | - | - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | 1 | - | 1.5 | - | -8 | -0.5 | -2.0 | -2.2 | 7.6% | 1.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 35.3% | 11.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#11 Philippine Delpech | 1 | 7:49 | - | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | -/3 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | 2 | - | - | - | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | -2.1 | 23.7% | 3.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 28.4% | 0.0% | 13.8% | 56.8% | 0.0% | 77.3 | 7.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










