Magnolia Basket Campobasso Serie A1 Féminine Stats 2026-27
LEADERS 2026-2027
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#34 Elizabeth Scott | 2 | 23:28 | 12.5 | 6.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 5/8.5 58.8% | 5/8.5 58.8% | -/- - | 2.5/5 50.0% | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 15.0 | 15.5 | 11.4 | 26.0% | 12.2 | 58.4% | 58.8% | 0.0% | 58.8% | 15.5% | 12.5% | 14.0% | 4.4% | 3.6% | -8.2 | 3.5% | 6.4% |
#35 Kate Vilka | 2 | 27:54 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 3 | - | 4.5/11.5 39.1% | 3/6.5 46.2% | 1.5/5 30.0% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2 | 9.5 | 12.5 | 11.5 | 11.2 | 25.6% | 14.4 | 48.5% | 45.7% | 43.5% | 17.4% | 7.4% | 7.0% | 7.2% | 22.4% | 4.0% | 7.0 | 5.9% | 0.0% |
#20 Sara Madera | 2 | 23:31 | 11.5 | 5 | 1.5 | - | - | 5/9 55.6% | 4/5.5 72.7% | 1/3.5 28.6% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 1 | 4 | 2 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 5.5 | 12.0 | 13.0 | 13.9 | 23.7% | 11.2 | 62.4% | 61.1% | 38.9% | 5.6% | 4.4% | 16.6% | 10.7% | 13.3% | 4.8% | -4.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#23 Que Morrison | 2 | 25:42 | 8.5 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 3/6 50.0% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2.5 | 2.5 | - | 1 | 2.5 | 8 | 10.5 | 12.0 | 14.5 | 17.9% | 9.4 | 61.8% | 62.5% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 9.6% | 4.9% | 25.8% | 5.4% | 10.7 | 3.2% | 3.9% |
#10 Laura Meldere | 2 | 16:34 | 6 | 5.5 | - | 0.5 | - | 2.5/6 41.7% | 2/4.5 44.4% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 1 | 4.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 1 | 8 | 7.5 | 7.0 | 5.4 | 22.4% | 6.9 | 46.6% | 45.8% | 25.0% | 16.7% | 7.2% | 28.1% | 18.3% | 0.0% | 1.6% | -7.2 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#15 Maria Miccoli | 2 | 15:24 | 6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1/4 25.0% | 1/2.5 40.0% | -/1.5 0.0% | 4/4 100.0% | - | 1.5 | 2 | - | 3.5 | 4.5 | 9.5 | 5.0 | 6.0 | 1.5 | 23.0% | 7.8 | 52.1% | 25.0% | 37.5% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 10.1% | 5.4% | 5.2% | 7.1% | -19.3 | 5.2% | 3.3% |
#12 Beatrice Cere | 2 | 10:08 | 5.5 | 2 | - | 0.5 | - | 1.5/2 75.0% | 1/1.5 66.7% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | - | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 7.6% | 2.9 | 95.5% | 87.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 6.6% | 16.1% | 11.8% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#3 Anne Simon | 2 | 27:38 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5/6 25.0% | 1/2.5 40.0% | 0.5/3.5 14.3% | 1/3 33.3% | 0.5 | 3 | 1 | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | 7 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 14.2% | 8.3 | 30.7% | 29.2% | 58.3% | 50.0% | 1.9% | 10.7% | 6.5% | 9.5% | 2.0% | 6.0 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#5 Gina Marie Conti | 1 | 14:19 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | 1/2 50.0% | -/1 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 16 | 7.0 | 6.0 | 5.6 | 13.3% | 4.0 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 23.3% | 17.5% | 20.0% | 7.4% | 0.0 | 3.7% | 0.0% |
#4 Emma Giacchetti | 2 | 20:16 | 2.5 | 2 | 5.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.5/5 10.0% | 0.5/3 16.7% | -/2 0.0% | 1.5/2 75.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 4 | 1.5 | 7 | 6.0 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 15.1% | 6.4 | 21.3% | 10.0% | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2.7% | 7.4% | 5.2% | 44.1% | 1.4% | 78.4 | 2.7% | 2.5% |
#13 Alessandra Tateo | 1 | 2:19 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | 2 | -1.0 | -1.0 | -1.0 | 20.6% | 1.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22.7% | -100.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#2 Valeria Felicita | 1 | 2:19 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










