Lithuania U16 Stats 2026
LEADERS 2026
Points
Rebounds
Assists
STATISTICS 2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#13 Danielius Jasikevicius | 7 | 30:00 | 16.9 | 5 | 7.3 | 2.7 | - | 4.7/14.1 33.3% | 2/6.3 31.8% | 2.7/7.9 34.5% | 4.7/5.6 84.6% | 1 | 4 | 3.3 | - | 2.6 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 18.3 | 20.4 | 11.2 | 29.9% | 19.9 | 50.8% | 42.9% | 55.6% | 39.4% | 3.8% | 15.1% | 9.4% | 40.2% | 5.6% | 20.1 | 4.6% | 0.0% |
#8 Raigardas Ciunys | 7 | 28:11 | 13.7 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 4.7/9.4 50.0% | 2.7/4.1 65.5% | 2/5.3 37.8% | 2.3/3.1 72.7% | 1.3 | 2.1 | 1.7 | - | 1.9 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 13.0 | 13.0 | 8.1 | 19.3% | 12.5 | 63.4% | 60.6% | 56.1% | 33.3% | 5.2% | 8.4% | 6.8% | 9.4% | 3.1% | -1.1 | 2.6% | 0.5% |
#4 Rapolas Klisauskas | 7 | 20:33 | 12.7 | 4.1 | 4.1 | 1.1 | - | 4.7/6 78.6% | 3.9/4.9 79.4% | 0.9/1.1 75.0% | 2.4/2.9 85.0% | 0.6 | 3.6 | 1.6 | - | 1.3 | 3.4 | 8.3 | 18.9 | 21.0 | 12.5 | 19.5% | 8.8 | 87.6% | 85.7% | 19.0% | 47.6% | 3.1% | 19.5% | 11.4% | 33.6% | 3.9% | 29.1 | 2.9% | 0.0% |
#36 Lukas Andrulis | 7 | 24:26 | 11.9 | 3.7 | 1 | 1.1 | 0.6 | 4.4/9.4 47.0% | 3.3/6 54.8% | 1.1/3.4 33.3% | 1.9/2.4 76.5% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1.9 | - | 2 | 1.9 | -1.9 | 10.9 | 10.7 | 6.1 | 22.4% | 12.4 | 56.5% | 53.0% | 36.4% | 25.8% | 4.0% | 13.4% | 8.7% | 6.7% | 3.9% | -6.9 | 2.4% | 2.2% |
#34 Jonas Birzinis | 7 | 23:46 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 3.9/7.1 54.0% | 3.4/5.4 63.2% | 0.4/1.7 25.0% | 2.9/3.7 76.9% | 2.1 | 2.9 | 0.6 | - | 1.7 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 13.6 | 14.1 | 7.7 | 17.5% | 9.3 | 62.7% | 57.0% | 24.0% | 52.0% | 10.1% | 13.5% | 11.8% | 7.8% | 1.2% | 6.1 | 1.6% | 1.7% |
#24 Ignas Martinkus | 6 | 14:54 | 6 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5/4.5 33.3% | 1.2/2.2 53.8% | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 2.7/3.5 76.2% | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | 1.7 | 3 | 3.8 | 3.0 | 4.3 | 0.2 | 28.4% | 8.7 | 49.7% | 37.0% | 51.9% | 77.8% | 5.2% | 2.5% | 3.8% | 14.3% | 9.4% | -13.4 | 1.7% | 3.1% |
#10 Kostas Korsakovas | 7 | 13:57 | 4.9 | 2.3 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.1 | 1.9/4 46.4% | 1.7/3.4 50.0% | 0.1/0.6 25.0% | 1/1.4 70.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 1 | - | 2.9 | 1.1 | -2.6 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 17.7% | 5.6 | 52.5% | 48.2% | 14.3% | 35.7% | 5.8% | 12.8% | 9.3% | 4.5% | 3.7% | -10.2 | 0.5% | 0.9% |
#5 Arnas Ramanauskas | 5 | 6:48 | 3.6 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.2 | - | 1.4/2.2 63.6% | 0.6/1 60.0% | 0.8/1.2 66.7% | -/- - | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | - | 1.2 | 0.2 | 3 | 4.0 | 3.0 | 1.6 | 16.6% | 2.8 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 3.4% | 5.2% | 21.2% | 4.4% | 14.3 | 1.5% | 0.0% |
#7 Adas Kernagis | 7 | 14:45 | 3.4 | 3.4 | 1.3 | 1.3 | - | 1.3/3.7 34.6% | 0.9/2.1 40.0% | 0.4/1.6 27.3% | 0.4/0.4 100.0% | 0.9 | 2.6 | 1.4 | - | 0.9 | 0.6 | 2 | 5.6 | 5.3 | 3.4 | 16.8% | 5.3 | 43.9% | 40.4% | 42.3% | 11.5% | 6.6% | 19.6% | 13.1% | 12.8% | 5.0% | -2.7 | 4.5% | 0.0% |
#9 Elvinas Bajus | 6 | 13:26 | 2.5 | 2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 0.8/1.7 50.0% | 0.8/1.2 71.4% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.8/0.8 100.0% | 1.2 | 0.8 | 0.5 | - | 1 | 1 | 5.8 | 4.8 | 4.8 | 2.3 | 8.7% | 2.5 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 30.0% | 50.0% | 10.0% | 6.8% | 8.3% | 11.1% | 1.9% | 19.7 | 0.6% | 3.5% |
#16 Austis Juozaitis | 7 | 16:17 | 2 | 2 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 0.6/2.4 23.5% | 0.4/1.1 37.5% | 0.1/1.3 11.1% | 0.7/1.1 62.5% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1 | - | 2 | 0.7 | 5.9 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 11.0% | 3.9 | 34.1% | 26.5% | 52.9% | 47.1% | 2.9% | 10.6% | 6.8% | 7.7% | 3.2% | -3.6 | 2.2% | 0.8% |
#2 Karigaila Jauniskis | 3 | 5:50 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - | - | 0.3/1.7 20.0% | -/- - | 0.3/1.7 20.0% | 0.7/0.7 100.0% | - | 0.3 | - | - | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.0 | 14.9% | 2.0 | 42.5% | 30.0% | 100.0% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 6.9% | 3.4% | 38.9% | 0.0% | 85.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










