Le Havre ELITE 2 Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
Assists
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#14 Ajare Sanni | 3 | 25:52 | 22.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 1.7 | - | 7.7/16.3 46.9% | 5.3/8.7 61.5% | 2.3/7.7 30.4% | 4.7/5 93.3% | 0.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 1 | 1.7 | - | -1.3 | 17.3 | 14.7 | 12.1 | 33.1% | 20.9 | 60.3% | 54.1% | 46.9% | 30.6% | 2.6% | 4.1% | 3.4% | 18.7% | 4.6% | 3.2 | 3.3% | 0.0% |
#0 Jalin Anderson | 3 | 22:41 | 13.3 | 2.7 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4.3/8.3 52.0% | 2.7/4.3 61.5% | 1.7/4 41.7% | 3/5 60.0% | 0.7 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - | 9.7 | 15.7 | 13.7 | 10.2 | 22.4% | 11.5 | 63.3% | 62.0% | 48.0% | 60.0% | 3.0% | 9.2% | 6.1% | 28.6% | 2.2% | 31.8 | 3.0% | 2.6% |
#15 Jonah Pierce | 3 | 19:17 | 10.3 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 4/7.3 54.5% | 4/7.3 54.5% | -/- - | 2.3/3.3 70.0% | 3 | 4 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3 | - | 2.3 | 13.0 | 9.7 | 6.3 | 24.9% | 11.5 | 58.7% | 54.5% | 0.0% | 45.5% | 16.8% | 22.2% | 19.5% | 11.7% | 7.1% | -8.7 | 0.9% | 3.1% |
#6 Cédric Bah | 3 | 25:51 | 9.7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0.3 | 3.7/6.7 55.0% | 2.7/4.3 61.5% | 1/2.3 42.9% | 1.3/3 44.4% | 2.3 | 2.7 | 1.7 | - | 2.3 | - | -2 | 11.7 | 9.3 | 6.4 | 15.2% | 9.7 | 60.5% | 62.5% | 35.0% | 45.0% | 9.4% | 11.0% | 10.2% | 10.5% | 3.3% | 3.5 | 2.0% | 1.2% |
#11 Yannick Nkombou | 3 | 13:34 | 7.7 | 4.3 | - | 0.3 | - | 3.7/5.7 64.7% | 3.7/5.7 64.7% | -/- - | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | 0.7 | 3.7 | 2 | - | 5 | - | 8 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 25.2% | 8.0 | 64.3% | 64.7% | 0.0% | 11.8% | 5.4% | 29.8% | 17.6% | 0.0% | 7.6% | -25.1 | 1.3% | 0.0% |
#1 Thibault Desseignet | 3 | 21:51 | 7 | 1 | 3.7 | 1 | - | 2.3/5 46.7% | 1/2.7 37.5% | 1.3/2.3 57.1% | 1/1.3 75.0% | - | 1 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2 | - | -7.7 | 7.3 | 5.0 | 3.4 | 15.6% | 7.9 | 62.6% | 60.0% | 46.7% | 26.7% | 0.0% | 5.0% | 2.5% | 21.7% | 5.5% | 16.8 | 2.4% | 0.0% |
#7 Maxime Galin | 3 | 16:14 | 5.7 | 3.3 | 1 | - | - | 2.3/6 38.9% | 2/3.7 54.5% | 0.3/2.3 14.3% | 0.7/1.3 50.0% | 0.7 | 2.7 | 1 | - | 2.3 | - | - | 4.7 | 2.3 | 1.0 | 19.9% | 7.6 | 43.0% | 41.7% | 38.9% | 22.2% | 4.4% | 17.7% | 11.1% | 7.9% | 3.2% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#13 Marc Gosselin | 3 | 19:18 | 5.3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1 | - | 2.3/5.3 43.8% | 2/4 50.0% | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1.3 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | 1.3 | 8.3 | 5.3 | 4.1 | 13.8% | 6.1 | 48.7% | 46.9% | 25.0% | 6.3% | 7.0% | 16.2% | 11.5% | 9.2% | 1.8% | 10.8 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#10 Brano Djukanovic | 3 | 18:20 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | - | - | 1.7/5.3 31.3% | 1.7/3 55.6% | -/2.3 0.0% | 1/1.7 60.0% | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | - | 10 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 15.3% | 6.4 | 35.7% | 31.3% | 43.8% | 31.3% | 3.8% | 3.9% | 3.9% | 11.4% | 0.9% | 20.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Steven Cayol | 3 | 17:03 | 4 | 4 | 2.3 | 0.3 | - | 1.3/2.3 57.1% | 1.3/2 66.7% | -/0.3 0.0% | 1.3/2 66.7% | 2.3 | 1.7 | 1.3 | - | 2.7 | - | 1.3 | 7.7 | 5.0 | 2.7 | 10.8% | 4.5 | 62.2% | 57.1% | 14.3% | 85.7% | 15.1% | 10.9% | 13.0% | 17.0% | 4.0% | 22.0 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










