Lattes Montpellier LFB Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#33 Nell Angloma | 26 | 29:06 | 15.2 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | 4.9/10 48.7% | 4.2/7.7 54.3% | 0.7/2.4 30.6% | 4.7/5.7 83.0% | 1.2 | 4.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 4 | 4.8 | 16.0 | 17.1 | 10.8 | 24.8% | 15.2 | 60.6% | 52.3% | 23.8% | 56.3% | 4.6% | 14.8% | 10.1% | 15.1% | 4.9% | -2.5 | 2.3% | 1.9% |
#47 Romane Berniès | 22 | 30:23 | 10.8 | 2.2 | 5.4 | 1.1 | - | 3.6/7.9 46.2% | 1.9/3.3 57.5% | 1.7/4.5 38.0% | 1.8/2.1 85.1% | 0.5 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 4.8 | 12.4 | 12.5 | 8.7 | 18.3% | 11.3 | 61.4% | 57.2% | 57.8% | 27.2% | 2.1% | 5.3% | 3.9% | 32.3% | 4.5% | 25.3 | 2.0% | 0.0% |
#34 Samantha Breen | 20 | 28:39 | 9.5 | 6.3 | 2 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 3.7/8.4 44.3% | 2.5/5.1 48.0% | 1.3/3.3 38.5% | 0.9/1 85.0% | 1.5 | 4.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 1 | 12.9 | 11.2 | 7.8 | 16.9% | 10.3 | 54.0% | 51.8% | 38.9% | 12.0% | 5.7% | 16.8% | 11.6% | 12.6% | 2.9% | 4.4 | 2.3% | 0.7% |
#2 Qadashah Hoppie | 26 | 21:25 | 9.1 | 1 | 2.5 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.8/7.1 38.9% | 0.8/2.3 37.3% | 1.9/4.8 39.7% | 1.7/2 81.1% | 0.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 6.2 | 6.2 | 3.7 | 23.4% | 10.1 | 56.9% | 52.4% | 68.1% | 28.6% | 0.6% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 20.6% | 5.3% | 3.4 | 1.0% | 0.4% |
#26 Garance Rabot | 26 | 30:08 | 8.1 | 7.7 | 3.4 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 3.4/8.9 38.1% | 2.7/5.7 47.3% | 0.7/3.2 21.7% | 0.6/0.9 66.7% | 1 | 6.6 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 12.7 | 11.7 | 8.1 | 18.9% | 11.9 | 43.5% | 42.0% | 35.9% | 10.4% | 4.0% | 21.9% | 13.7% | 20.6% | 4.8% | 6.4 | 3.4% | 0.5% |
#19 Sarah Cissé | 26 | 19:01 | 7.9 | 4.6 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.4 | 3.1/6.8 46.0% | 3/6.3 46.7% | 0.2/0.4 36.4% | 1.5/2 78.4% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 2.1 | -0.9 | 9.4 | 9.2 | 5.5 | 22.2% | 8.7 | 51.9% | 47.2% | 6.3% | 29.0% | 7.2% | 17.8% | 12.9% | 8.1% | 3.2% | -3.1 | 2.5% | 2.1% |
#15 Kyra Lambert | 12 | 28:42 | 7.8 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1 | - | 2.6/6.2 41.9% | 1.5/3.9 38.3% | 1.1/2.3 48.1% | 1.5/1.8 81.8% | 0.9 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.9 | -2.4 | 9.7 | 10.6 | 6.0 | 14.4% | 8.2 | 55.6% | 50.7% | 36.5% | 29.7% | 3.9% | 5.5% | 4.8% | 22.3% | 2.4% | 28.4 | 1.9% | 0.0% |
#5 Julie Pospisilova | 24 | 26:47 | 7.1 | 3.8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.6/6.7 39.1% | 1.3/2.8 47.8% | 1.3/3.9 33.0% | 0.5/0.8 72.2% | 0.8 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 9.9 | 8.5 | 6.3 | 15.3% | 8.4 | 50.3% | 48.8% | 58.4% | 11.2% | 3.6% | 11.1% | 7.7% | 19.4% | 2.7% | 19.4 | 2.5% | 1.5% |
#32 Christelle Diallo | 23 | 15:53 | 5 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.3/4.9 46.9% | 2.3/4.7 48.1% | -/0.2 20.0% | 0.4/0.6 69.2% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.9 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 21.2% | 6.8 | 48.9% | 47.3% | 4.4% | 11.5% | 2.9% | 10.4% | 6.9% | 17.2% | 5.7% | -0.6 | 0.4% | 1.9% |
#6 Kenza Salgues | 17 | 5:17 | 1.4 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.1 | - | 0.4/1.3 27.3% | 0.2/0.6 27.3% | 0.2/0.6 27.3% | 0.5/0.6 90.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.3 | -2 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 0.0 | 21.8% | 2.3 | 45.5% | 34.1% | 50.0% | 45.5% | 1.3% | 6.5% | 4.2% | 9.2% | 7.8% | -20.3 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#8 Maëlys Dupont | 1 | 0:18 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#5 Masa Jovanovic | 1 | 0:21 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










