Gravelines Betclic ELITE Stats 2025-26
Follow
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#21 Edon Maxhuni | 28 | 24:52 | 14.3 | 2 | 3 | 0.4 | - | 4.5/11 41.4% | 2.6/5.4 48.0% | 2/5.6 35.0% | 3.3/3.9 82.7% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | -7.1 | 10.6 | 8.6 | 5.7 | 29.0% | 14.8 | 56.3% | 50.3% | 51.1% | 35.8% | 1.5% | 8.1% | 4.7% | 21.4% | 4.6% | 6.3 | 0.9% | 0.1% |
#13 Tajuan Agee | 1 | 24:00 | 12 | 6 | - | 2 | - | 3/8 37.5% | 3/6 50.0% | -/2 0.0% | 6/8 75.0% | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | -27 | 11.0 | 11.0 | 6.3 | 24.4% | 13.5 | 52.1% | 37.5% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 3.8% | 25.3% | 13.0% | 0.0% | 4.0% | -14.8 | 4.1% | 0.0% |
#19 Chris Babb | 23 | 29:31 | 11.9 | 2.3 | 2.6 | 0.5 | - | 3.2/8.5 37.4% | 0.7/1.4 51.5% | 2.4/7 34.6% | 3.1/3.6 87.8% | 0.3 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 0.3 | -2.8 | 10.4 | 8.3 | 5.8 | 18.0% | 11.2 | 59.3% | 51.8% | 83.1% | 42.1% | 1.4% | 7.6% | 4.5% | 14.4% | 2.1% | 12.8 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
#2 Mike Lewis II | 30 | 25:48 | 11.7 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 0.9 | - | 4.1/9.2 44.2% | 2.6/4.9 53.7% | 1.4/4.3 33.3% | 2.1/2.8 75.3% | 0.4 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.6 | -5.3 | 7.9 | 6.0 | 4.1 | 22.8% | 12.1 | 56.0% | 52.0% | 46.7% | 30.8% | 1.8% | 3.2% | 2.5% | 11.1% | 3.4% | 0.0 | 1.9% | 0.1% |
#0 Jacob Gilyard | 15 | 30:06 | 11.3 | 2.5 | 5.5 | 1.5 | - | 3/8.2 36.6% | 0.8/1.9 41.4% | 2.2/6.3 35.1% | 3.1/3.6 85.2% | 0.3 | 2.1 | 1.9 | - | 2.1 | - | 0.7 | 13.1 | 11.1 | 7.4 | 18.4% | 11.7 | 57.6% | 50.0% | 76.4% | 43.9% | 1.3% | 8.3% | 4.8% | 29.0% | 3.3% | 30.9 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#12 Vafessa Fofana | 11 | 27:16 | 10.4 | 3.8 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.3 | 4/8.8 45.4% | 2.9/4.6 62.7% | 1.1/4.2 26.1% | 1.3/2.2 58.3% | 1.1 | 2.7 | 1.5 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 1.2 | -7.9 | 10.8 | 9.7 | 5.6 | 19.9% | 11.3 | 53.0% | 51.5% | 47.4% | 24.7% | 4.4% | 12.4% | 8.2% | 16.1% | 3.1% | 8.8 | 2.2% | 1.0% |
#97 Valentin Chery | 30 | 23:55 | 8.9 | 7 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 3.4/5.4 64.0% | 3.4/5.4 64.0% | -/- - | 2/3.7 54.1% | 2.3 | 4.7 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 3.2 | 1.1 | -4.7 | 13.9 | 11.6 | 6.6 | 16.7% | 8.4 | 63.4% | 64.0% | 0.0% | 68.9% | 11.0% | 23.5% | 17.1% | 11.9% | 3.1% | 4.0 | 2.0% | 2.0% |
#16 Bruno Cingala-Mata | 3 | 16:52 | 8.7 | 5 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 3.7/6 61.1% | 3.7/6 61.1% | -/- - | 1.3/2 66.7% | 2 | 3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1 | - | -3.7 | 11.0 | 9.7 | 6.6 | 22.8% | 7.5 | 63.0% | 61.1% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 15.1% | 19.7% | 17.6% | 7.3% | 2.3% | 0.0 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#9 Gauthier Denis | 29 | 19:10 | 8.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.7/6 45.7% | 1.2/1.8 64.2% | 1.6/4.1 37.5% | 1.3/1.8 74.5% | 0.5 | 1.9 | 1 | - | 2.4 | 0.8 | -1.8 | 8.2 | 6.6 | 4.0 | 18.7% | 7.7 | 61.7% | 58.7% | 69.4% | 29.5% | 2.8% | 11.7% | 7.1% | 14.3% | 2.7% | 9.0 | 1.3% | 0.7% |
#8 David Joplin | 30 | 20:33 | 7.4 | 3.2 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 0.3 | 2.7/6.3 43.4% | 1.8/3.5 50.9% | 0.9/2.8 33.7% | 1/1.3 75.0% | 0.9 | 2.3 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 0.2 | -4.2 | 7.8 | 5.8 | 3.8 | 18.1% | 7.8 | 53.7% | 50.8% | 43.9% | 21.2% | 5.0% | 13.2% | 9.1% | 9.4% | 2.3% | 3.9 | 1.1% | 1.6% |
#32 Neal Quinn | 19 | 17:22 | 6.9 | 5.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 2.4/3.8 63.9% | 2.4/3.7 64.8% | -/0.1 0.0% | 2.1/2.4 87.0% | 1.7 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0.3 | -0.9 | 11.9 | 9.8 | 6.6 | 16.2% | 5.7 | 71.6% | 63.9% | 1.4% | 63.9% | 11.1% | 24.8% | 17.9% | 12.7% | 2.8% | 8.2 | 0.7% | 3.7% |
#22 Soren Bracq | 28 | 15:28 | 5.4 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 0.1 | 1.8/3.9 44.5% | 0.9/1.5 58.1% | 0.9/2.4 35.8% | 1/1.4 72.5% | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.7 | -4.8 | 5.6 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 17.8% | 6.0 | 59.2% | 55.5% | 60.9% | 36.4% | 2.9% | 12.5% | 7.6% | 16.4% | 5.1% | 2.4 | 1.6% | 0.9% |
#10 Louka Letailleur | 30 | 14:40 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 0.1 | 1.5/4 37.8% | 1.2/2.4 47.9% | 0.3/1.5 21.7% | 0.5/0.8 56.0% | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 2.4 | 0.1 | -4.8 | 3.8 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 15.5% | 5.0 | 43.8% | 42.0% | 38.7% | 21.0% | 5.7% | 12.8% | 9.2% | 7.5% | 2.3% | 1.3 | 1.2% | 0.9% |
#31 Axel Villain | 1 | 5:50 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | -4 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 0.6 | 7.7% | 1.0 | 150.0% | 150.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Romain Valakou | 1 | 3:14 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -1 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.9 | 13.9% | 1.0 | 150.0% | 150.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#30 Noa Boigne | 1 | 0:05 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 2 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










