Fort Wayne Mastodons NCAA Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#10 Corey Hadnot II | 32 | 33:10 | 20.4 | 4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 7.7/14.7 52.0% | 5.9/9.8 60.3% | 1.8/5 35.8% | 3.3/4.8 69.0% | 0.4 | 3.6 | 2.1 | - | 1.8 | - | - | 19.5 | 17.6 | 11.8 | 29.5% | 18.9 | 60.6% | 58.1% | 33.8% | 32.9% | 1.6% | 14.1% | 7.7% | 21.6% | 3.6% | 7.6 | 3.4% | 1.3% |
#9 DeAndre Craig Jr. | 32 | 28:48 | 14 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 1.3 | - | 4.6/10.6 43.7% | 3/6.4 47.1% | 1.6/4.2 38.5% | 3.1/3.9 79.4% | 0.7 | 2.6 | 1.5 | - | 2 | - | - | 12.8 | 10.9 | 6.8 | 24.9% | 13.9 | 56.8% | 51.3% | 39.8% | 37.2% | 2.9% | 11.9% | 7.3% | 15.5% | 3.1% | 7.4 | 2.9% | 0.1% |
#2 Mikale Stevenson | 32 | 29:50 | 13.9 | 3.6 | 3.1 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 5/11.7 42.4% | 3.3/7 48.0% | 1.6/4.8 34.2% | 2.3/2.9 79.6% | 0.4 | 3.2 | 2.2 | - | 1.6 | - | - | 12.8 | 11.2 | 7.6 | 26.3% | 15.2 | 53.4% | 49.3% | 40.5% | 24.8% | 1.7% | 14.1% | 7.7% | 18.4% | 4.2% | 5.8 | 3.3% | 0.5% |
#11 Maximus Nelson | 32 | 27:31 | 7.9 | 3.4 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2.4/6.5 37.7% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 2.3/6.1 36.9% | 0.8/0.9 82.8% | 0.5 | 2.9 | 0.5 | - | 2 | - | - | 8.0 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 14.0% | 7.4 | 57.3% | 55.1% | 94.2% | 14.0% | 2.3% | 13.8% | 7.8% | 4.4% | 1.1% | 3.0 | 1.3% | 0.7% |
#34 Darius Duffy | 32 | 21:38 | 5 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 2.3/3.3 70.5% | 2.3/3.3 71.2% | -/- 0.0% | 0.4/1.5 26.5% | 2.5 | 1.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.9 | - | - | 8.9 | 7.0 | 3.7 | 10.6% | 4.4 | 63.6% | 70.5% | 1.0% | 46.7% | 14.4% | 11.3% | 12.9% | 4.4% | 1.2% | 2.8 | 1.9% | 4.8% |
#1 Ebrahim Kaba | 20 | 12:50 | 4 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.5/3.8 40.0% | 0.7/1.3 52.0% | 0.9/2.5 34.0% | 0.2/0.2 100.0% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.9 | - | 1.3 | - | - | 5.5 | 4.3 | 0.9 | 17.8% | 4.7 | 52.4% | 51.3% | 66.7% | 4.0% | 4.0% | 33.6% | 17.6% | 8.0% | 3.6% | -2.1 | 3.8% | 3.7% |
#13 DeAngelo Elisee | 32 | 13:46 | 3.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.7/2.4 69.7% | 1.6/2.3 70.3% | -/0.1 50.0% | 0.5/0.8 61.5% | 1.1 | 1.5 | 0.6 | - | 2.2 | - | - | 6.7 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 11.8% | 3.3 | 70.3% | 70.4% | 2.6% | 34.2% | 10.1% | 15.0% | 12.5% | 3.8% | 2.5% | -7.5 | 1.3% | 12.6% |
#24 Mason Shrout | 13 | 5:39 | 3.7 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.2/2.5 45.5% | 0.4/0.5 71.4% | 0.8/2 38.5% | 0.6/0.7 88.9% | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | - | 0.8 | - | - | 3.4 | 2.6 | -0.1 | 25.3% | 3.1 | 64.9% | 60.6% | 78.8% | 27.3% | 8.5% | 27.4% | 16.8% | 7.8% | 2.1% | 5.0 | 13.4% | 0.0% |
#5 E.J. Mosley | 32 | 13:02 | 3.2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 1/2.7 38.8% | 0.6/1.2 48.6% | 0.5/1.5 31.3% | 0.7/0.8 77.8% | 0.1 | 1 | 0.3 | - | 0.6 | - | - | 3.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 13.4% | 3.3 | 52.6% | 47.6% | 56.5% | 31.8% | 1.3% | 11.0% | 6.0% | 8.5% | 1.3% | 14.0 | 2.0% | 0.7% |
#15 Yuval Levin | 32 | 9:47 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 1.1/2.8 40.4% | 0.7/1.3 53.5% | 0.4/1.4 28.3% | 0.5/0.8 68.0% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 0.5 | - | 1.1 | - | - | 4.2 | 3.1 | 1.3 | 18.5% | 3.7 | 51.0% | 47.8% | 51.7% | 28.1% | 7.3% | 21.8% | 14.3% | 9.8% | 3.1% | 3.4 | 5.7% | 1.9% |
#4 Chris Morgan | 27 | 14:25 | 3.1 | 1 | 1 | 0.6 | - | 0.9/2.4 36.9% | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.4/1.4 28.2% | 1/1.2 78.8% | 0.2 | 0.9 | 0.5 | - | 1.7 | - | - | 3.6 | 1.9 | 0.6 | 12.2% | 3.5 | 53.4% | 45.4% | 60.0% | 50.8% | 1.8% | 8.5% | 5.0% | 10.5% | 2.1% | 15.0 | 3.0% | 0.4% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










