Estonia U16 Stats 2025
LEADERS 2025
STATISTICS 2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#14 Robert Kangur | 7 | 30:03 | 14.1 | 4.7 | 5.3 | 1.9 | - | 4.4/13.4 33.0% | 2.9/6.6 43.5% | 1.6/6.9 22.9% | 3.7/5 74.3% | 1.9 | 2.9 | 4.9 | - | 2.9 | 4.3 | -10.4 | 10.9 | 12.3 | 6.0 | 29.7% | 20.5 | 45.2% | 38.8% | 51.1% | 37.2% | 5.9% | 10.9% | 8.2% | 36.0% | 8.1% | 2.1 | 3.1% | 0.0% |
#2 Daniel Kaljula | 7 | 18:53 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 0.4 | - | 3.4/7.4 46.2% | 1.1/2.3 50.0% | 2.3/5.1 44.4% | 0.9/1.1 75.0% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | - | 2 | 1 | -12.3 | 6.1 | 5.1 | 2.8 | 25.8% | 10.4 | 63.0% | 61.5% | 69.2% | 15.4% | 1.5% | 5.3% | 3.2% | 13.4% | 6.5% | -11.0 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#1 Hugo Tirs | 7 | 25:21 | 8.9 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 2.9/10.4 27.4% | 2.1/4 53.6% | 0.7/6.4 11.1% | 2.4/2.9 85.0% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 3.9 | - | 1.3 | 2.3 | -16.3 | 3.7 | 4.7 | 1.6 | 26.8% | 15.5 | 37.9% | 30.8% | 61.6% | 27.4% | 1.1% | 12.9% | 6.5% | 13.7% | 7.7% | -12.9 | 2.8% | 1.0% |
#13 Erik Arula | 7 | 25:54 | 8 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 3.1/5.7 55.0% | 2.9/4.9 58.8% | 0.3/0.9 33.3% | 1.4/2.3 62.5% | 1.6 | 4.3 | 0.7 | - | 3.4 | 2.4 | -2.3 | 14.0 | 13.0 | 7.9 | 11.9% | 7.4 | 59.5% | 57.5% | 15.0% | 40.0% | 5.9% | 19.3% | 12.0% | 16.2% | 1.4% | 19.2 | 3.9% | 0.5% |
#5 Kaur Otto Taldrik | 7 | 21:24 | 7 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 2.3/5 45.7% | 1.9/3.4 54.2% | 0.4/1.6 27.3% | 2/2.9 70.0% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 1 | - | 3.7 | 3.3 | -8.3 | 7.1 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 15.0% | 7.3 | 55.9% | 50.0% | 31.4% | 57.1% | 3.9% | 15.3% | 9.1% | 3.7% | 2.4% | -7.9 | 0.3% | 1.7% |
#0 Ruudi Talviste | 7 | 20:25 | 6.7 | 3.9 | 3.3 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.4/7.3 33.3% | 1.6/3.6 44.0% | 0.9/3.7 23.1% | 1/1.4 70.0% | 1.4 | 2.4 | 1.3 | - | 1.9 | 1.6 | -10.3 | 9.0 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 19.7% | 9.2 | 42.4% | 39.2% | 51.0% | 19.6% | 6.8% | 13.7% | 9.9% | 29.7% | 3.2% | 21.7 | 3.9% | 0.6% |
#3 Marten Miilen | 7 | 13:44 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 0.3 | - | 2/4.7 42.4% | 1.1/2.1 53.3% | 0.9/2.6 33.3% | 0.6/0.7 80.0% | 0.6 | 1.1 | 1 | - | 1.3 | 0.4 | -6 | 4.1 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 19.3% | 6.0 | 54.0% | 51.5% | 54.5% | 15.2% | 4.1% | 9.5% | 6.6% | 7.6% | 3.6% | -7.1 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#7 Uku Maamagi | 7 | 16:18 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 0.7 | - | 1.3/4.3 30.0% | 1/3.3 30.4% | 0.3/1 28.6% | 0.7/0.9 83.3% | 0.9 | 0.9 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.1 | -4.6 | 3.3 | 2.4 | 0.7 | 15.0% | 5.7 | 38.3% | 33.3% | 23.3% | 20.0% | 5.1% | 6.0% | 5.5% | 15.4% | 3.1% | 7.6 | 2.2% | 0.0% |
#8 Matthias Murkhain | 7 | 12:08 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 0.6 | - | 0.1 | 1.1/2 57.1% | 1.1/1.9 61.5% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1/1.7 58.3% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 1.3 | - | 1 | 1.1 | -8.4 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 14.2% | 4.0 | 59.6% | 57.1% | 7.1% | 85.7% | 1.1% | 5.3% | 3.1% | 8.2% | 5.3% | -17.7 | 0.0% | 1.0% |
#12 Mark Poljakov | 4 | 13:21 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.3/3 41.7% | 1.3/2.8 45.5% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | - | 2 | 0.5 | -20.8 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 1.6 | 15.4% | 4.5 | 42.7% | 41.7% | 8.3% | 16.7% | 5.4% | 14.2% | 9.6% | 10.5% | 4.7% | -11.2 | 0.9% | 4.2% |
#6 Magnar Korv | 6 | 8:05 | 1 | 1 | 0.2 | - | - | 0.3/1.2 28.6% | 0.2/0.8 20.0% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.2/0.3 50.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.3 | 0.3 | -9.8 | 0.7 | -0.3 | -0.8 | 10.6% | 1.8 | 38.1% | 35.7% | 28.6% | 28.6% | 6.1% | 6.9% | 6.5% | 3.7% | 3.1% | -18.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#10 Ralf Koiv | 4 | 2:13 | - | - | - | 0.3 | - | -/0.3 0.0% | -/- - | -/0.3 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | - | - | - | - | -5.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 7.2% | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 5.7% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










