Espoirs Saint-Quentin Espoirs ELITE Stats 2026-27
LEADERS 2026-2027
Rebounds
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#10 Romain Berthelin | 3 | 29:18 | 16 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 6.7/12.3 54.1% | 5/7.3 68.2% | 1.7/5 33.3% | 1/1.7 60.0% | 2 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 1.7 | - | -23 | 13.7 | 11.3 | 9.5 | 23.0% | 15.4 | 61.2% | 60.8% | 40.5% | 13.5% | 6.8% | 7.4% | 7.1% | 12.7% | 3.9% | -4.3 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#15 Deh-Dimitri Azema | 3 | 30:14 | 15.7 | 5.7 | 1 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 7/12 58.3% | 7/8.7 80.8% | -/3.3 0.0% | 1.7/3.7 45.5% | 2.7 | 3 | 4.3 | - | 2.3 | - | -16.3 | 12.7 | 10.3 | 7.3 | 26.5% | 17.9 | 57.5% | 58.3% | 27.8% | 30.6% | 8.8% | 10.7% | 9.7% | 7.4% | 7.1% | -18.6 | 2.2% | 0.9% |
#5 Salah Kone | 3 | 27:39 | 14 | 1.7 | 5.7 | 3 | - | 3.7/12 30.6% | 1.7/4.7 35.7% | 2/7.3 27.3% | 4.7/5 93.3% | 0.7 | 1 | 3.3 | - | 2 | - | -7.3 | 12.3 | 10.3 | 8.4 | 28.1% | 17.5 | 49.3% | 38.9% | 61.1% | 41.7% | 2.4% | 3.9% | 3.1% | 38.6% | 6.0% | 13.3 | 5.4% | 0.0% |
#13 Naël Loubibet | 3 | 26:19 | 10.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 4/7.7 52.2% | 4/7.3 54.5% | -/0.3 0.0% | 2.3/5 46.7% | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 2 | - | -15 | 6.7 | 4.0 | 3.4 | 18.9% | 11.2 | 52.4% | 52.2% | 4.3% | 65.2% | 3.8% | 6.8% | 5.3% | 2.5% | 2.5% | -8.9 | 1.3% | 1.0% |
#6 Axel François | 3 | 25:47 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.3/6.3 21.1% | 0.7/1.7 40.0% | 0.7/4.7 14.3% | 2/3 66.7% | - | 0.3 | 3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | - | -17.3 | 1.0 | -2.0 | -1.6 | 18.6% | 10.7 | 34.8% | 26.3% | 73.7% | 47.4% | 0.0% | 1.4% | 0.7% | 20.3% | 5.8% | 0.0 | 1.9% | 1.1% |
#4 Noa Mani | 3 | 16:04 | 2.7 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 2 | - | 1/4.7 21.4% | 1/3.3 30.0% | -/1.3 0.0% | 0.7/0.7 100.0% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 3 | - | -12.3 | 2.7 | -0.7 | -0.6 | 21.2% | 7.6 | 26.9% | 21.4% | 28.6% | 14.3% | 2.0% | 9.2% | 5.3% | 28.7% | 8.2% | 0.0 | 6.2% | 0.0% |
#3 Amadou Diallo | 3 | 13:17 | 2 | 4.3 | 2 | 0.7 | - | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | 0.3/1.3 25.0% | -/- - | 1.3/2 66.7% | 2 | 2.3 | 1 | - | 3 | - | -4.3 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 11.1% | 3.2 | 45.2% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 150.0% | 14.2% | 19.7% | 16.7% | 25.1% | 3.7% | 31.1 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#8 Charles Kracher | 3 | 12:48 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 0.7 | - | 0.7/2 33.3% | 0.7/2 33.3% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.7 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | -8 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 7.8% | 2.3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5.3% | 14.1% | 9.6% | 8.4% | 1.3% | 14.3 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#14 Bastien Dupuy | 3 | 10:12 | - | 1.3 | - | 0.3 | - | -/1.7 0.0% | -/1.7 0.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 1.3 | - | -14.3 | -0.7 | -2.3 | -1.8 | 9.6% | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 7.4% | 6.7% | 0.0% | 3.2% | -28.6 | 1.6% | 0.0% |
#11 Lenzo Rambur | 2 | 10:34 | - | 1 | 2 | 0.5 | - | -/2.5 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/2 0.0% | -/- - | - | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | - | -14 | 0.0 | -3.0 | -2.0 | 15.6% | 3.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10.8% | 4.7% | 32.9% | 4.7% | 28.6 | 2.3% | 0.0% |
#1 Wilfried Tonemassa | 1 | 4:01 | - | 3 | 1 | - | - | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | - | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 21.1% | 2.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 76.5% | 41.5% | 35.6% | 12.2% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










