Caledonia Gladiators Fiba Europe Cup Stats 2024-25
Follow
LEADERS 2024-2025
Points
STATISTICS 2024-2025
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#12 Patrick Whelan | 4 | 24:40 | 12.5 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 0.5 | - | 3.8/9.3 40.5% | 1/3 33.3% | 2.8/6.3 44.0% | 2.3/3 75.0% | 0.8 | 2.5 | 3.5 | - | 0.8 | 3 | -9.3 | 11.0 | 13.3 | 8.9 | 25.9% | 14.1 | 59.1% | 55.4% | 67.6% | 32.4% | 3.4% | 10.5% | 7.1% | 37.7% | 7.8% | 7.1 | 1.1% | 0.0% |
#3 Trevond Barnes | 5 | 23:44 | 12.4 | 7.2 | 1 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 4.2/8 52.5% | 3/5.4 55.6% | 1.2/2.6 46.2% | 2.8/3 93.3% | 2.2 | 5 | 1 | - | 1.8 | 2.8 | -8.6 | 16.4 | 17.4 | 10.0 | 20.6% | 10.3 | 66.5% | 60.0% | 32.5% | 37.5% | 10.0% | 22.2% | 16.2% | 9.3% | 2.3% | 0.0 | 1.4% | 0.8% |
#24 Tanner Stuckman | 5 | 25:59 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.4 | 3.8/8 47.5% | 2.2/4.6 47.8% | 1.6/3.4 47.1% | 1.8/1.8 100.0% | 0.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | - | 2.6 | 2.2 | -17.2 | 11.8 | 11.4 | 7.3 | 16.2% | 9.0 | 62.6% | 57.5% | 42.5% | 22.5% | 1.7% | 10.5% | 6.2% | 8.5% | 0.4% | 8.9 | 1.7% | 1.4% |
#2 Isaiah Hill | 5 | 26:44 | 6.8 | 1.2 | 5 | 0.6 | - | 2.2/8.2 26.8% | 1/4.8 20.8% | 1.2/3.4 35.3% | 1.2/1.4 85.7% | 0.2 | 1 | 3.8 | - | 2.6 | 1.6 | -10 | 3.6 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 22.0% | 12.6 | 38.6% | 34.1% | 41.5% | 17.1% | 0.8% | 3.9% | 2.4% | 37.9% | 7.7% | 9.5 | 1.2% | 0.0% |
#7 Fraser Malcolm | 5 | 19:47 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.6 | 0.2 | 2/5.2 38.5% | 0.2/0.6 33.3% | 1.8/4.6 39.1% | 0.6/0.8 75.0% | 0.4 | 2 | 1 | - | 0.2 | 0.8 | -6.2 | 5.8 | 6.4 | 4.6 | 16.6% | 6.6 | 57.6% | 55.8% | 88.5% | 15.4% | 2.1% | 10.7% | 6.4% | 6.2% | 2.7% | -6.1 | 1.6% | 0.9% |
#11 Toto Fagbenle | 5 | 19:15 | 6.2 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 1.8/4.2 42.9% | 1/2.6 38.5% | 0.8/1.6 50.0% | 1.8/3.6 50.0% | 1.2 | 2 | 2.4 | - | 0.8 | 2.4 | -10 | 5.4 | 7.0 | 3.8 | 18.5% | 8.2 | 53.6% | 52.4% | 38.1% | 85.7% | 6.5% | 11.1% | 8.8% | 8.7% | 6.6% | -19.6 | 4.4% | 0.9% |
#6 Kyle Jimenez | 3 | 13:39 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 1.7/4.7 35.7% | 0.7/3 22.2% | 1/1.7 60.0% | 0.3/0.7 50.0% | 1 | 0.7 | 1 | - | 2 | 1.7 | -9.3 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 20.6% | 6.0 | 47.0% | 46.4% | 35.7% | 14.3% | 8.3% | 5.3% | 6.7% | 23.0% | 3.9% | 11.2 | 2.6% | 0.0% |
#25 Fahro Alihodzic | 4 | 16:22 | 4 | 3.3 | 0.5 | 0.8 | - | 1.8/5.3 33.3% | 1.8/5 35.0% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.8 | 2.3 | - | 1.8 | 0.3 | -14.8 | 2.8 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 21.5% | 7.7 | 36.6% | 33.3% | 4.8% | 9.5% | 3.3% | 18.1% | 10.7% | 6.1% | 7.3% | -22.7 | 2.5% | 0.0% |
#32 Theo Hughes | 4 | 15:49 | 3.5 | 4 | 0.5 | - | 0.3 | 1/2.3 44.4% | 1/2.3 44.4% | -/- - | 1.5/1.5 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 2 | - | 2 | 1 | 2.3 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 15.0% | 4.9 | 60.1% | 44.4% | 0.0% | 66.7% | 6.8% | 19.0% | 13.1% | 6.4% | 6.7% | -30.5 | 0.0% | 1.4% |
#10 Prince Onwas | 5 | 18:56 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 0.2 | - | 1.2/4.4 27.3% | 0.8/2 40.0% | 0.4/2.4 16.7% | 0.4/1.8 22.2% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1.4 | - | 3.2 | 1.4 | -6.4 | 1.8 | 0.0 | -1.9 | 15.5% | 6.6 | 30.8% | 31.8% | 54.5% | 40.9% | 2.2% | 12.8% | 7.3% | 18.6% | 4.0% | 6.1 | 0.6% | 0.0% |
#1 Ian Dubose | 4 | 14:55 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | - | 0.8/4.5 16.7% | 0.8/3 25.0% | -/1.5 0.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 0.5 | 2.3 | 2.3 | - | 1.3 | 1.3 | -15.8 | 0.3 | 0.3 | -1.4 | 20.3% | 6.9 | 19.0% | 16.7% | 33.3% | 5.6% | 3.6% | 15.1% | 9.6% | 20.3% | 8.0% | -10.9 | 0.9% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










