BBC Troistorrents-Chablais EuroCup (Women) Stats 2025-26
LEADERS 2025-2026
STATISTICS 2025-2026
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#11 Hana Ivanusa | 2 | 27:45 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 6/10.5 57.1% | 5.5/9 61.1% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | 2.5 | 8.5 | 1.5 | - | 0.5 | 3.5 | -7.5 | 24.5 | 27.5 | 18.6 | 23.1% | 14.0 | 64.1% | 59.5% | 14.3% | 42.9% | 9.5% | 29.2% | 19.8% | 25.4% | 2.7% | 10.7 | 1.8% | 1.7% |
#23 Alexis Whitfield | 1 | 34:18 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 3 | - | 4/13 30.8% | 4/10 40.0% | -/3 0.0% | 6/6 100.0% | - | 9 | 5 | - | 2 | 4 | 5 | 15.0 | 17.0 | 13.3 | 27.9% | 20.6 | 44.8% | 30.8% | 23.1% | 46.2% | 0.0% | 23.3% | 13.5% | 20.6% | 7.2% | -9.7 | 4.3% | 0.0% |
#4 Nadia Constantin | 2 | 33:46 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 2 | - | 4.5/12 37.5% | 2.5/5 50.0% | 2/7 28.6% | -/- - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 3.5 | 1.5 | -16.5 | 7.5 | 5.5 | 4.1 | 17.7% | 13.0 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2.8% | 1.5% | 12.7% | 1.5% | 7.7 | 3.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Dounya Bourhani | 2 | 29:00 | 9 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 3 | - | 2.5/9.5 26.3% | 1.5/5 30.0% | 1/4.5 22.2% | 3/3 100.0% | 0.5 | 2 | 3.5 | - | 3 | 4.5 | -11 | 7.5 | 9.0 | 4.5 | 22.6% | 14.3 | 41.6% | 31.6% | 47.4% | 31.6% | 1.8% | 6.6% | 4.3% | 23.5% | 6.0% | 0.0 | 5.2% | 0.0% |
#10 Alice Mauler | 2 | 23:54 | 8.5 | 3.5 | 1.5 | 1 | - | 3/7 42.9% | 1.5/4 37.5% | 1.5/3 50.0% | 1/1 100.0% | 0.5 | 3 | 3.5 | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | -13 | 7.0 | 7.0 | 4.0 | 20.6% | 10.9 | 57.1% | 53.6% | 42.9% | 14.3% | 2.2% | 12.1% | 7.3% | 12.5% | 7.4% | -18.3 | 2.1% | 0.0% |
#1 Loreen Burkhalter | 2 | 21:04 | 7 | 2.5 | 1.5 | - | 0.5 | 2.5/6.5 38.5% | 1.5/5.5 27.3% | 1/1 100.0% | 1/2 50.0% | - | 2.5 | 2.5 | - | 1.5 | 1.5 | -14.5 | 4.0 | 4.0 | 0.9 | 21.6% | 9.9 | 47.4% | 46.2% | 15.4% | 30.8% | 0.0% | 11.3% | 5.9% | 13.9% | 5.9% | -10.1 | 0.0% | 2.3% |
#15 Ivanie Tacconi | 2 | 22:51 | 4.5 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | -/- - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | - | 2.5 | 1 | -17.5 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 1.4 | 16.4% | 7.7 | 43.1% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 10.0% | 4.5% | 12.7% | 8.7% | 12.3% | 5.5% | -13.0 | 1.1% | 2.1% |
#9 Cecilia De Preux | 2 | 8:11 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.5/1 50.0% | 0.5/1 50.0% | -/- - | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | - | 2.5 | 1 | -8 | 0.5 | -1.0 | -1.4 | 14.5% | 2.7 | 61.5% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0% | 6.1% | 3.0% | 10.5% | 9.3% | -36.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#5 Jade Krummenacher | 2 | 13:18 | - | 1 | - | 0.5 | - | -/1.5 0.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/0.5 0.0% | -/- - | - | 1 | 1.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.5 | -4.5 | -1.5 | -1.5 | -1.6 | 10.7% | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7.1% | 3.8% | 0.0% | 5.6% | -50.0 | 1.9% | 0.0% |
#7 Noemie Rouiller | 1 | 4:36 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | -7 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
#8 Paula Holzer Plazaola | 1 | 1:33 | - | - | - | - | - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | -/- - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | -3 | 0.0 | -1.0 | -0.6 | 0.0% | 0.0 | - | - | - | - | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | - | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










