BAXI Ferrol Liga Femenina Endesa Stats 2026-27
Follow
LEADERS 2026-2027
STATISTICS 2026-2027
| PLAYERS | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
#44 Margaret Doogan | 3 | 28:27 | 21 | 4.3 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 7.3/12.7 57.9% | 4/7.3 54.5% | 3.3/5.3 62.5% | 3/3.3 90.0% | 0.7 | 3.7 | 1.7 | - | 2 | 3 | -2.7 | 21.0 | 22.0 | 16.3 | 26.8% | 15.8 | 74.3% | 71.1% | 42.1% | 26.3% | 3.1% | 15.6% | 9.6% | 2.3% | 3.2% | -8.4 | 3.1% | 3.5% |
#5 Sydney Shaw | 3 | 28:13 | 12 | 5 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 3.7/10.7 34.4% | 2/6 33.3% | 1.7/4.7 35.7% | 3/3.7 81.8% | 1.3 | 3.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 3 | 12.3 | 14.0 | 8.2 | 22.8% | 13.3 | 48.9% | 42.2% | 43.8% | 34.4% | 6.2% | 15.5% | 11.1% | 13.7% | 1.9% | 10.0 | 2.5% | 1.2% |
#13 Claire Melia | 3 | 20:28 | 8.7 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 0.7 | - | 3/5.3 56.3% | 2/3.3 60.0% | 1/2 50.0% | 1.7/2.7 62.5% | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.3 | - | 2.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 11.0 | 13.3 | 6.2 | 19.0% | 7.8 | 66.6% | 65.6% | 37.5% | 50.0% | 8.8% | 19.4% | 14.4% | 13.0% | 3.6% | 4.3 | 1.7% | 0.0% |
#32 Tayra Eke Benitez | 3 | 20:50 | 8.7 | 6.7 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | 3.3/6 55.6% | 3.3/5.7 58.8% | -/0.3 0.0% | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 11.7 | 10.7 | 6.3 | 21.2% | 9.2 | 63.0% | 55.6% | 5.6% | 33.3% | 12.0% | 27.3% | 19.7% | 2.7% | 6.1% | -21.7 | 1.7% | 1.6% |
#18 Katerina Galickova | 3 | 17:47 | 6.7 | 2 | 1 | - | 0.3 | 2.3/4.7 50.0% | 1.3/2 66.7% | 1/2.7 37.5% | 1/1.3 75.0% | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.3 | - | 1.7 | 0.7 | 8.7 | 5.0 | 4.0 | 2.3 | 20.2% | 7.6 | 63.5% | 60.7% | 57.1% | 28.6% | 2.4% | 11.3% | 7.0% | 8.9% | 7.2% | -17.6 | 0.0% | 1.9% |
#1 Iva Belosevic | 3 | 18:04 | 6.3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 0.3 | - | 3/6 50.0% | 3/5.7 52.9% | -/0.3 0.0% | 0.3/0.3 100.0% | 1.3 | - | 0.7 | - | 2.7 | 1 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 17.5% | 6.8 | 51.5% | 50.0% | 5.6% | 5.6% | 9.9% | 0.0% | 4.7% | 6.0% | 2.0% | 0.0 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#6 Esther Castedo | 3 | 18:09 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 4.7 | 1.3 | - | 1.7/6 27.8% | 0.7/2.7 25.0% | 1/3.3 30.0% | -/- - | 0.3 | 3 | 1.3 | - | - | 1.3 | -0.3 | 8.0 | 9.3 | 6.7 | 19.4% | 7.3 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 2.5% | 19.1% | 11.4% | 38.9% | 4.0% | 45.5 | 3.8% | 0.0% |
#9 Karolina Sotolova | 3 | 25:40 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | - | 1.3/6.7 20.0% | 0.7/3 22.2% | 0.7/3.7 18.2% | 0.7/0.7 100.0% | 0.7 | 2.3 | 1.7 | - | 2 | 1 | -0.7 | 4.3 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 16.7% | 8.6 | 28.7% | 25.0% | 55.0% | 10.0% | 3.4% | 11.1% | 7.4% | 17.8% | 3.6% | 15.5 | 2.7% | 0.0% |
#25 Nikola Priede | 3 | 17:58 | 3.3 | 2.3 | - | 0.3 | - | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | 1.7/2.3 71.4% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.7 | 1.7 | 1.7 | - | 0.3 | 0.3 | -4.7 | 3.7 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 11.7% | 4.0 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4.8% | 10.9% | 8.0% | 0.0% | 5.0% | -41.7 | 1.0% | 0.0% |
#3 Sandra Martinez | 2 | 6:39 | 1 | - | 1 | - | - | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 0.5/0.5 100.0% | -/1 0.0% | -/- - | - | - | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | - | -6 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 17.5% | 2.0 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 66.7% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24.6% | 4.1% | 25.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
* Injured** No longer part of the team










