Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Tomas Teply
Position:
Point Guard
Height:
190 cm
Age:
38 years (09/13/1987)

Tomas Teply: game log & stats 2018-19

During the 2018-2019 season, Tomas Teply (1.90 m, born on 09/13/1987) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with Tuři Svitavy recording averages of 4.5 points, 0.9 rebounds, and 0.7 assists in 44 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
73-67
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
13:13211--
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
-/1
-
-/-
-
1------6221.011.5%3.0
V
84-69
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
9:51-12--
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-1--1--11-0.09.8%2.0
V
80-82
@
USK Praha
USK Praha
3:24-----
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
----2--2--2-1.30.0%0.0
D
85-93
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
3:40-----
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
--1--2-1-2--1.023.9%2.0
D
88-73
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
13:053131-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-1--114774.76.5%2.0
V
104-68
vs
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
11:5992---
3/4
75.0%
-/1
-
3/3
100.0%
-/-
-
-21-1-5985.518.1%5.0
V
78-90
@
Královští Sokoli
Královští Sokoli
14:09712--
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
2/5
40.0%
1/2
50.0%
-11-122563.420.1%6.9
V
81-92
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
5:11---1-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
--1--12-2-1-1.515.4%1.9
V
85-76
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
7:583----
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
----1--91-0.019.1%3.0
V
73-83
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
6:59--1--
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
----416-1-4-4.312.9%2.0
V
77-79
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
4:44-----
-/2
-
-/1
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
--2-2--2-4-6-4.538.7%4.0
V
85-70
vs
USK Praha
USK Praha
7:4511---
-/3
-
-/-
-
-/3
-
1/2
50.0%
-11-111-3-3-3.127.3%4.9
D
93-85
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
2:435----
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
1/1
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
----11-3552.631.6%1.9
V
96-58
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
13:406--2-
2/7
28.6%
-/-
-
2/7
28.6%
-/-
-
--1-1-19210.825.5%8.0
V
90-95
@
BC GEOSAN Kolín
BC GEOSAN Kolín
5:373-2--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
----2-3421.315.8%2.0
V
56-103
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
12:361311--
5/6
83.3%
2/2
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
-/-
-
-1--1-214138.924.7%6.0
V
106-86
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
6:123----
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
----1--8210.614.1%2.0
D
106-81
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
19:2414211-
4/7
57.1%
-/-
-
4/7
57.1%
2/2
100.0%
2-1-11614147.519.6%8.9
D
93-79
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
7:5561---
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-1--3-6631.916.1%3.0
V
71-63
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
4:30-----
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
-------3-1-1-1.110.2%1.0
V
73-82
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
8:30--1--
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
--1-21-1-2-3-3.617.0%3.0
V
78-66
vs
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
14:1351-1-
2/4
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
-1--42-8530.812.9%4.0
D
110-68
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
13:004-1--
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
--1-22-1311-0.617.0%4.9
V
81-77
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
16:30511--
1/2
50.0%
-/1
-
1/1
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
-121-3-3463.013.5%4.9
V
96-93
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
15:14752--
2/4
50.0%
-/1
-
2/3
66.7%
1/2
50.0%
-52-21-2984.020.6%6.9
D
69-87
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
20:0615----
5/8
62.5%
-/1
-
5/7
71.4%
-/-
-
----31412105.819.0%8.0
D
97-77
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
16:576-11-
2/6
33.3%
-/1
-
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
----41-11410.017.1%6.0
D
85-88
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
15:41822--
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
2/4
50.0%
2/2
100.0%
11--11-110106.214.5%4.9
D
77-74
@
PUMPA Basket Brno
PUMPA Basket Brno
16:0051---
2/7
28.6%
1/1
100.0%
1/6
16.7%
-/-
-
-1--32-31--1.620.8%7.0
D
73-98
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
27:541432--
5/11
45.5%
1/1
100.0%
4/10
40.0%
-/-
-
-31-42-1612105.718.8%12.0
V
78-85
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
13:573-1--
1/4
25.0%
-/1
-
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
--113--2-0.915.5%5.0
V
95-83
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
11:08512--
2/6
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
1-1-11-2330.929.2%7.0
V
87-76
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
11:4533---
1/2
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
-/1
-
1/2
50.0%
-3---1-3452.711.7%2.9
V
71-81
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
4:37-----
-/1
-
-/-
-
-/1
-
-/-
-
----1--3-1-2-1.610.2%1.0
D
94-90
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
8:373--1-
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
1/1
100.0%
-/-
-
----1-9432.35.4%1.0
V
109-71
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
19:20921--
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
-2--2-23974.013.8%6.0
V
86-81
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
8:36311--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1-1-3--23--0.415.4%3.0
D
84-95
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
13:5934---
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
3/3
100.0%
-4--21-4542.012.3%3.3
V
59-78
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
13:0661---
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
-11-316532.113.1%4.0
D
93-80
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
12:4912-1--
4/5
80.0%
1/1
100.0%
3/4
75.0%
1/1
100.0%
--1-21-211108.525.4%6.4
D
73-79
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
7:17--1--
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
----2--51-1-0.90.0%0.0
D
88-85
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
3:24---1-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
-/-
-
----2-21-1-0.80.0%0.0
D
84-91
vs
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
9:5762---
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
-22-11-9442.027.6%6.0
D
100-88
@
BK Olomoucko
BK Olomoucko
10:46311--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-1--3-5410.68.6%2.0
Tomas Teply Game Log 2018-19 – Tuři Svitavy | BeBasketball