Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
Steve LANNERS
Steve Lanners
Position:
Guard
Height:
190 cm
Age:
30 years (08/11/1996)
Nationality:
Luxembourg
Luxembourg

Steve Lanners: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Steve Lanners (1.90 m, born on 08/11/1996) competed in the Enovos League championship with Racing Luxembourg recording averages of 9.9 points, 2.5 rebounds, and 1.4 assists in 24 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
101-89
@
Kordall Steelers
Kordall Steelers
19:38521--
1/8
12.5%
1/2
50.0%
-/6
-
3/3
100.0%
-22-51-11-1-5-5.221.8%11.3
D
85-88
vs
Résidence Walferdange
Résidence Walferdange
17:5210311-
4/14
28.6%
2/3
66.7%
2/11
18.2%
-/-
-
122-3--53--0.433.8%16.0
D
91-85
@
Musel Pikes
Musel Pikes
33:371773--
6/16
37.5%
1/4
25.0%
5/12
41.7%
-/-
-
-72141-15117.722.1%18.0
D
66-80
vs
Amicale Steesel
Amicale Steesel
20:4461-1-
2/10
20.0%
-/2
-
2/8
25.0%
-/-
-
-13-31-7-3-5-5.724.4%13.0
V
79-97
@
BBC Mambra Mamer
BBC Mambra Mamer
22:009312-
3/12
25.0%
1/5
20.0%
2/7
28.6%
1/2
50.0%
-3-14116510.825.1%12.9
D
89-79
@
T71 Dudelange
T71 Dudelange
35:561932--
7/17
41.2%
4/8
50.0%
3/9
33.3%
2/3
66.7%
212-42-111194.724.7%20.3
D
83-105
vs
Arantia Larochette
Arantia Larochette
24:43752--
3/15
20.0%
2/7
28.6%
1/8
12.5%
-/-
-
23--3--252-1-1.324.8%15.0
D
93-76
@
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
34:4714211-
5/18
27.8%
3/7
42.9%
2/11
18.2%
2/2
100.0%
-23-43-2021-1.626.1%21.9
D
85-101
vs
Sparta Bertrange
Sparta Bertrange
29:0020222-
6/18
33.3%
3/6
50.0%
3/12
25.0%
5/6
83.3%
115133-12873.434.7%25.6
V
66-77
@
AB Contern
AB Contern
31:18711--
3/7
42.9%
2/4
50.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/2
-
-1-131203-0.010.2%7.9
D
97-64
@
Basket Esch
Basket Esch
29:399-1--
2/10
20.0%
1/3
33.3%
1/7
14.3%
4/6
66.7%
----33-27---2.517.8%12.6
V
107-105
vs
Kordall Steelers
Kordall Steelers
31:081764--
6/17
35.3%
3/7
42.9%
3/10
30.0%
2/3
66.7%
15-123-615157.222.7%18.3
D
92-84
@
Résidence Walferdange
Résidence Walferdange
33:521852--
6/17
35.3%
3/4
75.0%
3/13
23.1%
3/5
60.0%
232143-41083.827.6%21.2
V
92-82
vs
Musel Pikes
Musel Pikes
26:32613--
2/11
18.2%
-/2
-
2/9
22.2%
-/-
-
-12-32-13-1-2-3.319.1%13.0
D
90-84
@
Amicale Steesel
Amicale Steesel
31:151411--
3/16
18.8%
3/8
37.5%
-/8
-
8/9
88.9%
1-2-35-6-2-2.829.9%22.0
D
94-95
vs
BBC Mambra Mamer
BBC Mambra Mamer
24:56661--
3/12
25.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/6
-
-/-
-
422-3-12-1-2.323.8%14.0
D
81-87
vs
T71 Dudelange
T71 Dudelange
25:247-21-
2/11
18.2%
-/1
-
2/10
20.0%
1/3
33.3%
--3141-5-4-8-6.925.1%15.3
D
71-89
vs
Etzella Ettelbruck
Etzella Ettelbruck
11:002----
1/3
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
-/2
-
-/1
-
--1-1--7-2-3-2.317.3%4.4
D
91-64
@
Sparta Bertrange
Sparta Bertrange
11:3583-1-
3/7
42.9%
1/2
50.0%
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
12--1--9876.325.8%7.0
V
96-94
vs
AB Contern
AB Contern
14:25-1-1-
-/6
-
-/1
-
-/5
-
-/-
-
-1--3--9-4-7-4.916.9%6.0
V
98-82
vs
BBC Mambra Mamer
BBC Mambra Mamer
23:371341--
5/9
55.6%
2/3
66.7%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
312-2-1212106.717.7%11.0
V
82-95
@
AB Contern
AB Contern
17:182231-
1/5
20.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/3
-
-/2
-
-2--21-12210.014.4%5.9
V
82-87
@
BBC Mambra Mamer
BBC Mambra Mamer
16:1331-1-
1/6
16.7%
-/1
-
1/5
20.0%
-/-
-
-12-3--20-2-5-3.821.1%8.0
V
79-90
@
Musel Pikes
Musel Pikes
31:3618212-
5/14
35.7%
3/7
42.9%
2/7
28.6%
6/7
85.7%
-21-34312138.420.1%18.1
Steve Lanners Game Log 2025-26 – Racing Luxembourg | BeBasketball