Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
Starlin INOA GIL
Starlin Inoa Gil
Position:
Power Forward
Height:
198 cm
Age:
23 years (05/28/2003)
Nationality:
Austria
Austria

Starlin Inoa Gil: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Starlin Inoa Gil (1.98 m, born on 05/28/2003) competed in the Basketball Austria Superliga championship with Raiffeisen Flyers Wels recording averages of 7.8 points, 3.0 rebounds, and 0.9 assists in 33 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
84-73
vs
KapfenBerg Bulls
KapfenBerg Bulls
13:116----
2/6
33.3%
1/1
100.0%
1/5
20.0%
1/2
50.0%
----4111-2-2.924.3%6.9
V
88-89
@
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
11:20-3-1-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-/2
-
-/-
-
-3--2-52-0.07.5%2.0
V
73-78
@
Panthers Fürstenfeld
Panthers Fürstenfeld
10:26511--
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1-2-3--2410.520.9%5.0
D
64-93
vs
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
15:4782---
3/4
75.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
111-3--12854.114.7%5.0
V
71-73
@
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
9:5051---
2/5
40.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
-1--3-33-0.021.3%5.0
V
101-62
vs
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
15:1112611-
4/4
100.0%
-/-
-
4/4
100.0%
-/-
-
15--5-21201511.312.1%4.0
V
93-72
vs
BBC Nord Dragonz
BBC Nord Dragonz
16:59941--
3/8
37.5%
-/1
-
3/7
42.9%
-/-
-
133-2-9642.427.0%11.0
D
94-64
@
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
15:054-1--
2/6
33.3%
2/2
100.0%
-/4
-
-/-
-
--2-2--3-1-3-2.424.4%8.0
V
96-63
vs
St. Polten
St. Polten
21:323521-
1/8
12.5%
-/2
-
1/6
16.7%
-/-
-
14--2-22421.116.6%8.0
V
76-94
@
BK Karbon-X Dukes
BK Karbon-X Dukes
19:2915311-
5/9
55.6%
1/3
33.3%
4/6
66.7%
1/2
50.0%
213-312312106.328.6%12.9
D
65-89
vs
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
19:1751-1-
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
-1--31-9642.27.2%3.0
V
100-102
@
KapfenBerg Bulls
KapfenBerg Bulls
12:4762---
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
2/2
100.0%
-/-
-
-22-2-8642.613.3%4.0
V
100-82
vs
Swans Gmunden
Swans Gmunden
11:53541--
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
1/2
50.0%
2/4
50.0%
22---21793.614.1%3.8
D
82-73
@
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
26:1797-41
3/11
27.3%
-/2
-
3/9
33.3%
-/-
-
163131-121075.224.0%14.0
V
80-75
vs
Panthers Fürstenfeld
Panthers Fürstenfeld
19:3811512-
3/10
30.0%
-/2
-
3/8
37.5%
2/2
100.0%
23--111112127.721.7%10.9
V
58-86
@
St. Polten
St. Polten
24:26644-1
2/8
25.0%
-/2
-
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
22114113842.516.6%9.0
V
82-72
vs
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
18:5611-221
4/11
36.4%
1/3
33.3%
3/8
37.5%
-/-
-
--1-11-5884.932.9%12.0
D
86-81
@
Traiskirchen Lions
Traiskirchen Lions
22:05741--
-/3
-
-/-
-
-/3
-
7/7
100.0%
133-44-6661.318.0%9.1
V
116-114
vs
BK Karbon-X Dukes
BK Karbon-X Dukes
11:086111-
2/8
25.0%
-/2
-
2/6
33.3%
-/-
-
-11-1--14210.536.7%9.0
D
100-72
@
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
13:2071-13
3/7
42.9%
3/5
60.0%
-/2
-
1/1
100.0%
-111532740.430.7%8.4
D
79-81
vs
KapfenBerg Bulls
KapfenBerg Bulls
22:1237312
1/4
25.0%
-/2
-
1/2
50.0%
-/2
-
162-21-5984.815.1%6.9
D
93-82
@
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
12:083----
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
1/3
33.3%
-/1
-
--3-41-4-3-6-4.822.6%6.4
V
84-72
vs
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
21:27112-1-
4/6
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
3/5
60.0%
-/-
-
-23-2-6977.220.1%9.0
D
72-70
@
BK Karbon-X Dukes
BK Karbon-X Dukes
13:567--1-
2/9
22.2%
1/2
50.0%
1/7
14.3%
2/2
100.0%
--1211-9--2-1.035.9%10.9
V
104-57
vs
BC Vienna
BC Vienna
20:4166-2-
1/11
9.1%
1/4
25.0%
-/7
-
4/4
100.0%
33-12522460.424.8%12.8
V
80-75
vs
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
22:42552-1
2/4
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
23--31-21195.48.2%4.0
D
90-84
@
Oberwart Gunners
Oberwart Gunners
22:05101---
3/3
100.0%
-/-
-
3/3
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-1--33-1610106.07.6%3.9
D
80-88
vs
BK Karbon-X Dukes
BK Karbon-X Dukes
17:235421-
2/4
50.0%
1/1
100.0%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
131-3--5965.013.4%5.0
V
83-88
@
KapfenBerg Bulls
KapfenBerg Bulls
21:14821--
3/5
60.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
111-32-3874.113.2%6.0
V
90-68
vs
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
26:5612821-
4/11
36.4%
-/1
-
4/10
40.0%
-/-
-
35--4-2116128.320.0%11.0
D
85-79
@
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
18:56133---
4/7
57.1%
1/1
100.0%
3/6
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
-31-32-811106.023.1%9.3
D
79-100
vs
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
29:44262112
9/16
56.3%
1/1
100.0%
8/15
53.3%
-/-
-
111122-12242314.627.8%17.0
D
87-85
@
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
UBSC Raiffeisen Graz
24:201051--
4/8
50.0%
2/5
40.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/-
-
14212--1075.518.5%10.0
Starlin Inoa Gil Game Log 2025-26 – Raiffeisen Flyers Wels | BeBasketball