
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
3.6
#123
ReboundsREB
2.9
#71
AssistsAST
1.5
#66
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 6 | 23:19 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.5 | 3.7/7.8 46.8% | 1.8/3 61.1% | 1.8/4.8 37.9% | -/- - | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2 | - | 2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 9.5 | 8.3 | 6.6 | 20.0% | 9.8 | 58.5% | 58.5% | 61.7% | 0.0% | 5.6% | 8.0% | 6.8% | 14.1% | 4.8% | 0.0 | 2.8% | 2.7% | ||
| 2 | 14:38 | 6 | 2.5 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 2/5.5 36.4% | 0.5/1.5 33.3% | 1.5/4 37.5% | 0.5/1 50.0% | - | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 8.5 | 8.0 | 6.4 | 19.1% | 6.4 | 50.5% | 50.0% | 72.7% | 18.2% | 0.0% | 25.6% | 10.1% | 36.7% | 1.8% | 38.8 | 3.7% | 4.6% | ||
| 2 | 18:24 | 8.5 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.5 | - | 3.5/8 43.8% | 2/4 50.0% | 1.5/4 37.5% | -/0.5 0.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | 2 | 0.5 | -2.5 | 10.0 | 8.5 | 7.0 | 22.5% | 8.7 | 51.7% | 53.1% | 50.0% | 6.3% | 2.6% | 8.0% | 5.3% | 33.6% | 1.4% | 34.4 | 4.1% | 0.0% | ||
| 20 | 18:43 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.3/4 32.5% | 0.6/1.3 46.2% | 0.7/2.7 25.9% | 0.3/0.4 85.7% | 1 | 2 | 0.4 | 0.1 | 2.2 | 0.3 | -1 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 2.3 | 11.5% | 4.6 | 43.3% | 41.3% | 67.5% | 8.8% | 6.0% | 12.1% | 9.1% | 12.0% | 1.2% | 24.2 | 1.3% | 1.2% | ||
| 1 | 11:02 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | 1/3 33.3% | -/2 0.0% | 1/1 100.0% | -/- - | 1 | - | - | - | 3 | - | 3 | 2.0 | -1.0 | -1.5 | 13.3% | 3.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 8.6% | 0.0% | 4.6% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Siim-Sander Vene
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2:23 | 1 | 2 | 1 | - | - | D 93-77 @ | Betsafe LKL | |
| 10:28 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | D 84-85 vs | Betsafe LKL | |
| 23:24 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 1 | - | V 67-64 vs | Betsafe LKL | |
| 20:49 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | D 86-70 @ | Betsafe LKL | |
| 20:49 | 2 | 3 | - | 1 | - | D 86-70 @ | Betsafe LKL | |
| 18:08 | 5 | 1 | - | 1 | 1 | D 87-82 @ | Betsafe LKL | |
| 11:31 | - | - | - | 1 | - | V 95-75 vs | Betsafe LKL |
See More
Salary Siim-Sander Vene
Limoges
2021-20222 monthsXX XXX €
Subscribers only










