Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
Ryker CISARIK
Ryker Cisarik
Position:
Center
Height:
206 cm
Nationality:
United States
United States

Ryker Cisarik: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Ryker Broden Cisarik (2.06 m) competed in the Maxa NBL championship with PUMPA Basket Brno recording averages of 11.1 points, 7.3 rebounds, and 1.7 assists in 26 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
D
82-70
@
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
23:1486-12
4/10
40.0%
4/6
66.7%
-/4
-
-/2
-
421-11-4883.522.8%11.9
V
100-88
vs
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
29:4218414-
5/7
71.4%
3/3
100.0%
2/4
50.0%
6/7
85.7%
-41-4514232413.416.7%11.1
D
92-60
@
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
28:51109212
4/9
44.4%
4/5
80.0%
-/4
-
2/2
100.0%
27-133-18191813.514.5%9.9
V
90-85
vs
Srsni Photomate Pisek
Srsni Photomate Pisek
19:32111022-
4/8
50.0%
4/6
66.7%
-/2
-
3/5
60.0%
371135-181910.725.2%11.2
V
78-68
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
19:08591--
2/9
22.2%
2/4
50.0%
-/5
-
1/1
100.0%
541112-8773.423.1%10.4
V
77-81
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
25:40149212
5/11
45.5%
5/10
50.0%
-/1
-
4/6
66.7%
3611237191912.324.0%14.6
V
66-76
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
21:521241-1
5/12
41.7%
4/8
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
1/1
100.0%
31-1221311106.825.4%12.4
V
77-102
@
NH Ostrava
NH Ostrava
16:451153--
4/4
100.0%
3/3
100.0%
1/1
100.0%
2/2
100.0%
-5--1115191912.113.7%4.9
D
84-88
vs
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
SLUNETA Usti nad Labem
20:071031--
4/9
44.4%
2/5
40.0%
2/4
50.0%
-/-
-
-3-2428953.718.8%9.0
D
79-106
vs
ERA Basketball Nymburk
ERA Basketball Nymburk
21:2193211
2/6
33.3%
2/3
66.7%
-/3
-
5/6
83.3%
121124-2610114.119.1%9.6
V
107-94
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
23:3764-13
2/6
33.3%
-/1
-
2/5
40.0%
-/-
-
-42-4119851.615.1%8.0
D
89-98
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
30:131341-3
4/7
57.1%
3/3
100.0%
1/4
25.0%
4/6
66.7%
-41-43-315147.216.4%10.6
D
82-66
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
18:53810-2-
2/4
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
-/1
-
4/7
57.1%
192-34-12131411.123.5%9.1
D
84-75
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
19:3275111
1/2
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
5/7
71.4%
233-24-199115.017.3%8.1
V
75-65
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
25:5912155--
2/11
18.2%
2/9
22.2%
-/2
-
8/10
80.0%
312---613212719.726.5%15.4
V
81-86
@
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
28:36191124-
8/14
57.1%
8/10
80.0%
-/4
-
3/4
75.0%
562-437272617.628.6%17.8
V
98-78
vs
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
BK ARMEX ENERGY Decin
17:155861-
2/3
66.7%
1/1
100.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/-
-
172-3114171510.812.7%5.0
V
82-85
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
28:47127322
3/6
50.0%
1/3
33.3%
2/3
66.7%
4/5
80.0%
251-1213212215.014.4%9.2
V
89-92
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
29:151751-1
6/11
54.5%
5/9
55.6%
1/2
50.0%
4/4
100.0%
2311328181610.320.4%13.8
D
72-82
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
23:4110412-
3/5
60.0%
1/2
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
-42131-1713108.615.5%7.9
D
90-94
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
22:0713411-
5/9
55.6%
4/5
80.0%
1/4
25.0%
2/2
100.0%
224-5271183.925.8%13.9
D
90-75
@
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
23:521081-2
4/13
30.8%
3/9
33.3%
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
715-41-1263-2.430.6%18.9
D
87-98
vs
BK KVIS Pardubice
BK KVIS Pardubice
28:19181731-
5/11
45.5%
3/5
60.0%
2/6
33.3%
6/7
85.7%
710125417312817.020.8%15.1
V
99-97
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
25:1714811-
5/9
55.6%
3/6
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
2/3
66.7%
442242317137.919.6%12.3
D
96-65
@
BK Opava
BK Opava
28:14104111
5/8
62.5%
5/7
71.4%
-/1
-
-/2
-
132235-2610105.816.8%10.9
D
101-102
vs
BK Opava
BK Opava
31:006142-2
2/5
40.0%
1/2
50.0%
1/3
33.3%
1/2
50.0%
4103-53-717156.411.6%8.9
Ryker Cisarik Game Log 2025-26 – PUMPA Basket Brno | BeBasketball