
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
14
#110
ReboundsREB
5.2
#126
AssistsAST
2.6
#185
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 5 | 22:47 | 14 | 5.2 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 5.6/7.6 73.7% | 5.4/7.2 75.0% | 0.2/0.4 50.0% | 2.6/4 65.0% | 3.2 | 2 | 0.8 | - | 0.8 | 2.6 | 13 | 20.6 | 22.4 | 12.4 | 20.0% | 10.2 | 74.8% | 75.0% | 5.3% | 52.6% | 16.8% | 10.9% | 13.9% | 14.9% | 1.9% | 17.7 | 5.4% | 3.3% | ||
| 2 | 14:25 | 7 | 5 | 2.5 | 0.5 | - | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | 2.5/4.5 55.6% | -/- - | 2/2 100.0% | 2 | 3 | 1 | - | 1 | 2.5 | 9.5 | 12.0 | 13.5 | 6.8 | 20.6% | 6.4 | 65.1% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 44.4% | 14.6% | 20.9% | 17.8% | 21.3% | 3.9% | 23.5 | 2.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 34 | 17:09 | 6 | 4.5 | 0.9 | 0.7 | 0.1 | 2.5/4.8 53.1% | 2.5/4.7 54.1% | -/0.1 0.0% | 1/1.4 67.3% | 2.1 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 0.3 | 2.9 | 0.4 | -1.1 | 8.6 | 5.8 | 3.5 | 17.2% | 6.3 | 55.8% | 53.1% | 1.9% | 30.2% | 13.1% | 15.8% | 14.4% | 7.8% | 2.9% | -0.5 | 2.3% | 0.8% | ||
| 2 | 11:47 | 12 | 5 | - | 1 | 1 | 5/6 83.3% | 5/6 83.3% | -/- - | 2/2 100.0% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 0.5 | - | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.5 | 17.5 | 18.5 | 10.5 | 17.3% | 7.4 | 87.2% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 33.3% | 15.4% | 29.5% | 23.1% | 0.0% | 2.2% | -6.8 | 4.6% | 13.2% | ||
| 1 | 25:02 | 11 | 10 | - | - | - | 5/9 55.6% | 5/9 55.6% | -/- - | 1/2 50.0% | 6 | 4 | - | - | 3 | - | -5 | 16.0 | 13.0 | 8.6 | 17.4% | 9.9 | 55.7% | 55.6% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 19.2% | 19.4% | 19.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Roko Prkacin
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12:56 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | D 78-89 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 16:38 | 8 | 4 | - | - | - | D 61-83 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 19:38 | 15 | 7 | - | 2 | - | V 89-98 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 16:20 | - | 4 | - | 2 | - | D 103-88 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 14:56 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | V 55-64 @ | Betclic ELITE | |
| 17:56 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V 90-74 vs | Betclic ELITE | |
| 16:53 | 5 | 2 | 1 | - | - | D 66-79 vs | Betclic ELITE |
See More
Photos


Salary Roko Prkacin
Nanterre
2025-2026XX XXX €
Nanterre
2024-2025XX XXX €
Subscribers only











