Search
Search
  • Live
  • My news
  • My games
  • My players
  • Scouting
  • Records
  • Pro Basketball Manager
  • CONTACT US
BeBasket
Noah Marchand
Position:
Guard
Height:
191 cm
Age:
19 years (04/17/2007)
Nationality:
France
France

Noah Marchand: game log & stats 2025-26

During the 2025-2026 season, Noah Marchand (1.91 m, born on 04/17/2007) competed in the Espoirs ELITE 2 championship with Espoirs Roanne recording averages of 14.6 points, 5.2 rebounds, and 1.8 assists in 30 games played.
Player games: date, opponent, score and detailed statistics for each game
GameDatePlaying timePointsReboundsAssistsStealsBlocksField goals2-point field goals3-point field goalsFree throwsOffensive reboundsDefensive reboundsTurnoversBlocks againstPersonal foulsFouls drawn+/-ÉvaluationPerformance Index RatingPlayer Impact EstimateUsage %Possessions
V
92-70
vs
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
18:00124-2-
3/6
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
1/3
33.3%
5/6
83.3%
224-13810126.227.9%12.6
V
48-67
@
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
22:0083-2-
3/13
23.1%
2/6
33.3%
1/7
14.3%
1/1
100.0%
122-31151-1-4.130.5%15.4
V
71-77
@
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
26:5919913-
5/13
38.5%
3/6
50.0%
2/7
28.6%
7/12
58.3%
27111823182414.230.1%19.3
V
85-77
vs
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
19:0010-22-
3/5
60.0%
1/2
50.0%
2/3
66.7%
2/2
100.0%
--2---310108.117.4%7.9
V
81-78
vs
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
30:50155111
6/9
66.7%
3/3
100.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/-
-
232-3-4181510.816.1%11.0
D
83-71
@
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
33:172442--
9/20
45.0%
8/11
72.7%
1/9
11.1%
5/7
71.4%
132-4--215119.932.6%25.1
D
67-69
vs
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
21:17231--
1/4
25.0%
1/2
50.0%
-/2
-
-/-
-
123--2--2-0.516.2%7.0
D
78-66
@
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
26:3812511-
3/9
33.3%
1/5
20.0%
2/4
50.0%
4/6
66.7%
-52134-8995.821.1%13.6
D
73-86
vs
Espoirs Nantes
Espoirs Nantes
30:179512-
4/13
30.8%
4/6
66.7%
-/7
-
1/2
50.0%
141-32-10651.822.7%14.9
D
84-75
@
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
24:3977511
2/7
28.6%
2/4
50.0%
-/3
-
3/3
100.0%
342-5-41495.518.8%10.3
V
80-75
vs
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
24:248731-
3/8
37.5%
3/6
50.0%
-/2
-
2/4
50.0%
16322-6956.721.6%12.8
D
61-92
vs
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
21:08123341
3/10
30.0%
1/3
33.3%
2/7
28.6%
4/4
100.0%
213-3--3013109.029.5%14.8
D
78-63
@
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
29:02144-2-
6/11
54.5%
5/7
71.4%
1/4
25.0%
1/4
25.0%
225-3--21742.731.3%17.8
V
61-73
@
Espoirs Vichy
Espoirs Vichy
29:44235111
7/13
53.8%
3/6
50.0%
4/7
57.1%
5/5
100.0%
232-2-18232120.227.3%17.2
V
65-63
vs
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
31:0567111
1/12
8.3%
1/4
25.0%
-/8
-
4/4
100.0%
16215-13-3-3.422.7%15.8
D
114-83
@
Espoirs Blois
Espoirs Blois
32:5423462-
10/17
58.8%
9/14
64.3%
1/3
33.3%
2/4
50.0%
13112--15252213.024.7%19.8
D
74-53
@
Espoirs Rouen
Espoirs Rouen
36:172491-1
9/17
52.9%
8/14
57.1%
1/3
33.3%
5/10
50.0%
45513--22171318.029.3%26.4
D
84-88
vs
Espoirs Rouen
Espoirs Rouen
23:27164---
7/11
63.6%
5/7
71.4%
2/4
50.0%
-/2
-
-42----712128.025.2%13.9
V
91-58
vs
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
Espoirs Pau-Lacq-Orthez
26:35121022-
3/10
30.0%
3/6
50.0%
-/4
-
6/8
75.0%
372-1-25151410.027.9%15.5
V
63-89
@
Espoirs Antibes
Espoirs Antibes
32:47147121
5/12
41.7%
4/10
40.0%
1/2
50.0%
3/4
75.0%
255-2-2412106.625.2%18.8
V
86-48
vs
Espoirs Vichy
Espoirs Vichy
20:41743-1
3/8
37.5%
2/4
50.0%
1/4
25.0%
-/-
-
-41-1-15987.219.8%9.0
V
103-99
vs
Espoirs Blois
Espoirs Blois
35:47174211
6/10
60.0%
5/7
71.4%
1/3
33.3%
4/4
100.0%
132-4-419157.917.0%13.8
D
91-88
@
Espoirs Poitiers
Espoirs Poitiers
37:1730641-
9/13
69.2%
5/9
55.6%
4/4
100.0%
8/8
100.0%
241-3--5363321.021.9%17.5
D
83-60
@
Espoirs Nantes
Espoirs Nantes
35:501093--
5/13
38.5%
5/10
50.0%
-/3
-
-/2
-
184-2--23864.322.3%17.9
D
100-62
@
Espoirs SCABB
Espoirs SCABB
27:08175-11
8/15
53.3%
7/12
58.3%
1/3
33.3%
-/-
-
32412--2013106.829.6%19.0
V
88-86
vs
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
Alliance Sport Alsace Development Team
33:231653--
6/12
50.0%
4/5
80.0%
2/7
28.6%
2/4
50.0%
231-3-1615126.919.1%14.8
V
64-59
vs
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
Espoirs Aix-Maurienne
39:11196---
6/16
37.5%
5/10
50.0%
1/6
16.7%
6/7
85.7%
33213-412810.322.9%21.1
V
109-62
vs
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
Espoirs Hyères-Toulon
24:2019232-
8/13
61.5%
8/9
88.9%
-/4
-
3/5
60.0%
-2--2-19191711.627.9%15.2
V
52-59
@
Espoirs Nantes
Espoirs Nantes
34:1113911-
5/14
35.7%
4/9
44.4%
1/5
20.0%
2/2
100.0%
18--2-16151322.319.9%14.9
D
79-73
@
Espoirs Blois
Espoirs Blois
38:562023--
8/17
47.1%
5/11
45.5%
3/6
50.0%
1/2
50.0%
-23-1--212119.927.4%20.9
Noah Marchand Game Log 2025-26 – Espoirs Roanne | BeBasketball