
Ranking 2025-2026
PointsPTS
6
#426
ReboundsREB
8
#38
AssistsAST
-
#558
Statistics 2025-2026
| League | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | +/- | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4 | 9:05 | 3.8 | 1.5 | - | 0.5 | 0.3 | 1.8/3 58.3% | 1.8/3 58.3% | -/- - | 0.3/0.5 50.0% | 0.5 | 1 | 1.3 | - | 1.8 | 0.3 | -5 | 3.3 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 20.0% | 4.5 | 58.2% | 58.3% | 0.0% | 16.7% | 5.4% | 14.4% | 9.3% | 0.0% | 7.4% | -28.0 | 3.0% | 3.1% | ||
| 4 | 9:16 | 3.3 | 3.5 | - | - | 0.3 | 1.3/1.5 83.3% | 1.3/1.5 83.3% | -/- - | 0.8/1.3 60.0% | 1.5 | 2 | 0.8 | - | 0.5 | 0.8 | -0.8 | 5.5 | 5.8 | 3.9 | 15.6% | 2.8 | 79.3% | 83.3% | 0.0% | 83.3% | 18.2% | 23.6% | 21.0% | 0.0% | 4.4% | -26.8 | 0.0% | 3.3% | ||
| 1 | 19:17 | 6 | 8 | - | - | - | 2/5 40.0% | 2/5 40.0% | -/- - | 2/4 50.0% | 3 | 5 | 1 | - | 2 | 2 | -1 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 17.2% | 7.8 | 44.4% | 40.0% | 0.0% | 80.0% | 12.7% | 33.4% | 20.7% | 0.0% | 2.8% | -12.9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 33 | 14:03 | 6.2 | 5.2 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 2.3/3.7 62.8% | 2.3/3.7 62.8% | -/- - | 1.5/2.1 72.9% | 1.6 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.2 | 1.6 | - | 2.6 | 9.4 | 7.5 | 5.3 | 18.6% | 5.6 | 66.9% | 62.8% | 0.0% | 57.9% | 13.0% | 27.0% | 20.2% | 5.3% | 3.7% | -8.2 | 0.7% | 2.2% | ||
| 2 | 20:26 | 8 | 2 | 1.5 | - | - | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | 3.5/4.5 77.8% | -/- - | 1/1 100.0% | 1.5 | 0.5 | 2 | - | 3.5 | 0.5 | -8 | 8.5 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 16.0% | 6.9 | 81.0% | 77.8% | 0.0% | 22.2% | 9.2% | 2.9% | 6.0% | 12.2% | 5.3% | -7.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | ||
| 4 | 6:24 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.5 | - | - | 0.8/1.3 60.0% | 0.8/1.3 60.0% | -/- - | -/- - | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.5 | - | 1.3 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 10.8% | 1.8 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3.9% | 21.5% | 12.3% | 12.9% | 4.5% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% |
Last Games
Mattias Markusson
| Date | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Game | League |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7:48 | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | - | V 108-82 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 10:26 | 7 | 3 | - | - | 1 | V 79-93 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 3:17 | - | - | - | - | - | V 75-71 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 6:56 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | V 68-92 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 3:29 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | V 103-75 vs | ELITE 2 | |
| 1:47 | - | 1 | - | - | - | V 68-72 @ | ELITE 2 | |
| 4:26 | 2 | - | - | - | - | D 98-88 @ | ELITE 2 |
See More
Salary Mattias Markusson
Roanne
2025-2026XX XXX €
Fos Provence
2023-20245 monthsXX XXX €
Chalon
2023-202410 monthsXX XXX €
Chalon
2022-2023XX XXX €
Subscribers only










