
Julien Sauret: career statistics
Statistics by Season
| Season | Team | games played | Playing time | Points | Rebounds | Assists | Steals | Blocks | Field goals | 2-point field goals | 3-point field goals | Free throws | Offensive rebounds | Defensive rebounds | Turnovers | Blocks against | Personal fouls | Fouls drawn | Plus/minus | Évaluation | Performance Index Rating | Player Impact Estimate | Usage % | Possessions | True Shooting % | Effective FG % | 3-Point Attempt Rate | Free Throw Rate | Offensive Rebound % | Defensive Rebound % | Total Rebound % | Assist % | Turnover % | Assist-Turnover Ratio | Steal % | Block % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06-07 | 24 | 18:03 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.9 | - | 2.5/4.5 54.6% | 2.1/3.7 58.0% | 0.3/0.8 40.0% | 1.1/1.8 60.5% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 2 | 0.1 | 2 | - | - | 6.8 | 4.6 | 4.5 | 20.0% | 7.3 | 59.9% | 58.3% | 18.5% | 39.8% | 3.2% | 9.1% | 6.3% | 21.7% | 6.1% | 5.1 | 2.8% | 0.0% | |
| 08-09 | 32 | 17:41 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 1 | - | 1.5/3.4 45.4% | 1.2/2.1 55.2% | 0.4/1.3 29.3% | 0.5/0.8 59.3% | 0.3 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 0.2 | 1.5 | - | - | 5.2 | 3.4 | 2.9 | 15.1% | 4.6 | 52.6% | 50.9% | 38.0% | 25.0% | 1.7% | 6.3% | 4.1% | 18.0% | 2.7% | 26.4 | 3.3% | 0.0% | |
| 11-12 | 31 | 22:33 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 4.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 2.1/5.3 40.2% | 2.1/4.4 47.1% | 0.1/0.9 7.1% | 1.2/2.1 57.6% | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 0.3 | 2.4 | - | - | 7.9 | 5.2 | 4.9 | 18.2% | 8.4 | 44.6% | 40.9% | 17.1% | 40.2% | 2.3% | 13.5% | 7.6% | 29.0% | 5.3% | 23.8 | 3.8% | 0.3% |










